Logo

Frankenau 11
Wahlberechtigte 611
Wähler/innen 339 55,48 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.671 12.63 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 45 1.68 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 46 1.72 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 50 1.87 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 41 1.54 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 41 1.54 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 39 1.46 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 43 1.61 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 39 1.46 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 37 1.39 %
Delf Bause, CDU 39 1.46 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 38 1.42 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 38 1.42 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 38 1.42 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 38 1.42 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 38 1.42 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 38 1.42 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 37 1.39 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 40 1.50 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 38 1.42 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 38 1.42 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 39 1.46 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 40 1.50 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 38 1.42 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 39 1.46 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 38 1.42 %
Frank Bender, CDU 37 1.39 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 38 1.42 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 38 1.42 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 38 1.42 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 41 1.54 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 38 1.42 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 38 1.42 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 37 1.39 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 38 1.42 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 38 1.42 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 37 1.39 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 35 1.31 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 37 1.39 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 37 1.39 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 37 1.39 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 36 1.35 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 37 1.39 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 37 1.39 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 37 1.39 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 37 1.39 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 37 1.39 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 37 1.39 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 37 1.39 %
Renate Faber, CDU 37 1.39 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 37 1.39 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 37 1.39 %
Werner Keller, CDU 37 1.39 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 37 1.39 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 37 1.39 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 37 1.39 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 37 1.39 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 37 1.39 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 36 1.35 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 37 1.39 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 37 1.39 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 36 1.35 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 36 1.35 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 36 1.35 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 36 1.35 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 36 1.35 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 34 1.27 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 34 1.27 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 32 1.20 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 30 1.12 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 29 1.09 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 35 1.31 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.947 56.50 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 287 2.40 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 210 1.76 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 204 1.71 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 247 2.07 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 206 1.72 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 183 1.53 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 181 1.52 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 191 1.60 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 174 1.46 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 171 1.43 %
Adam Daume, SPD 205 1.72 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 178 1.49 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 200 1.67 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 174 1.46 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 173 1.45 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 180 1.51 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 176 1.47 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 195 1.63 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 169 1.41 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 171 1.43 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 169 1.41 %
Björn Frank, SPD 169 1.41 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 166 1.39 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 175 1.46 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 164 1.37 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 176 1.47 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 174 1.46 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 173 1.45 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 166 1.39 %
Marius Gille, SPD 161 1.35 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 160 1.34 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 162 1.36 %
August Schmidt, SPD 172 1.44 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 159 1.33 %
Georg Röse, SPD 163 1.36 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 164 1.37 %
Sina Best, SPD 168 1.41 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 157 1.31 %
Petra Emde, SPD 177 1.48 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 168 1.41 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 153 1.28 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 158 1.32 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 156 1.31 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 189 1.58 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 156 1.31 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 157 1.31 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 154 1.29 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 153 1.28 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 157 1.31 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 153 1.28 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 154 1.29 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 156 1.31 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 151 1.26 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 162 1.36 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 149 1.25 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 152 1.27 %
Walter Illian, SPD 145 1.21 %
Volker Heß, SPD 157 1.31 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 296 2.48 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 142 1.19 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 144 1.21 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 141 1.18 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 152 1.27 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 153 1.28 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 137 1.15 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 130 1.09 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 145 1.21 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 127 1.06 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 122 1.02 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 117 0.98 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 111 0.93 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.220 5.77 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 34 2.79 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 30 2.46 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 17 1.39 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 18 1.48 %
Elias Knell, FDP 23 1.89 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 20 1.64 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 17 1.39 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 17 1.39 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 17 1.39 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 20 1.64 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 17 1.39 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 30 2.46 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 17 1.39 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 17 1.39 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 17 1.39 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 17 1.39 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 17 1.39 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 17 1.39 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 20 1.64 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 17 1.39 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 17 1.39 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 18 1.48 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 17 1.39 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 17 1.39 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 17 1.39 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 16 1.31 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 24 1.97 %
Frank Isken, FDP 19 1.56 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 19 1.56 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 17 1.39 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 17 1.39 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 16 1.31 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 17 1.39 %
Markus Günther, FDP 17 1.39 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 17 1.39 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 22 1.80 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 18 1.48 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 19 1.56 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 17 1.39 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 17 1.39 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 17 1.39 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 15 1.23 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 15 1.23 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 15 1.23 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 15 1.23 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 15 1.23 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 15 1.23 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 18 1.48 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 15 1.23 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 15 1.23 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 15 1.23 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 15 1.23 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 20 1.64 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 23 1.89 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 18 1.48 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 15 1.23 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 18 1.48 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 15 1.23 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 18 1.48 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 15 1.23 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 15 1.23 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 15 1.23 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 15 1.23 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 15 1.23 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 15 1.23 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 20 1.64 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 14 1.15 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 14 1.15 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 13 1.07 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.683 7.96 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 62 3.68 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 53 3.15 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 55 3.27 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 46 2.73 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 49 2.91 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 40 2.38 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 38 2.26 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 25 1.49 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 25 1.49 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 25 1.49 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 25 1.49 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 25 1.49 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 25 1.49 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 25 1.49 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 25 1.49 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 46 2.73 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 25 1.49 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 25 1.49 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 25 1.49 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 25 1.49 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 25 1.49 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 23 1.37 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 25 1.49 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 31 1.84 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 24 1.43 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 39 2.32 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 22 1.31 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 21 1.25 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 20 1.19 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 19 1.13 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 19 1.13 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.157 5.47 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 59 5.10 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 54 4.67 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 54 4.67 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 53 4.58 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 53 4.58 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 52 4.49 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 50 4.32 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 50 4.32 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 49 4.24 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 47 4.06 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 48 4.15 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 46 3.98 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 46 3.98 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 46 3.98 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 46 3.98 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 47 4.06 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 46 3.98 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 45 3.89 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 45 3.89 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 45 3.89 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 45 3.89 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 34 2.94 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 31 2.68 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 33 2.85 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 33 2.85 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 875 4.14 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 10 1.14 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 14 1.60 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 16 1.83 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 12 1.37 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 12 1.37 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 12 1.37 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 12 1.37 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 21 2.40 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 11 1.26 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 12 1.37 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 16 1.83 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 12 1.37 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 12 1.37 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 12 1.37 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 12 1.37 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 12 1.37 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 19 2.17 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 13 1.49 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 12 1.37 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 12 1.37 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 12 1.37 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 13 1.49 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 12 1.37 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 15 1.71 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 12 1.37 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 12 1.37 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 12 1.37 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 15 1.71 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 12 1.37 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 19 2.17 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 12 1.37 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 12 1.37 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 12 1.37 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 12 1.37 %
Günther Belz, FWG 13 1.49 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 12 1.37 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 12 1.37 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 12 1.37 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 16 1.83 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 12 1.37 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 12 1.37 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 12 1.37 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 11 1.26 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 11 1.26 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 11 1.26 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 11 1.26 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 11 1.26 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 11 1.26 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 11 1.26 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 11 1.26 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 11 1.26 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 15 1.71 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 14 1.60 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 14 1.60 %
Richard Klos, FWG 11 1.26 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 11 1.26 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 11 1.26 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 11 1.26 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 11 1.26 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 11 1.26 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 11 1.26 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 11 1.26 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 11 1.26 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 14 1.60 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 10 1.14 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 10 1.14 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 13 1.49 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 10 1.14 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 10 1.14 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 10 1.14 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 10 1.14 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 281 1.33 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 12 4.27 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 12 4.27 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 12 4.27 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 12 4.27 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 12 4.27 %
Erwin Born, REP 12 4.27 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 12 4.27 %
Michael Mey, REP 12 4.27 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 12 4.27 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 12 4.27 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 12 4.27 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 12 4.27 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 12 4.27 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 12 4.27 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 12 4.27 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 12 4.27 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 12 4.27 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 12 4.27 %
Willi Twieg, REP 12 4.27 %
Dieter Mey, REP 12 4.27 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 12 4.27 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 9 3.20 %
Michael Wittek, REP 8 2.85 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 6 2.14 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 6 2.14 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.311 6.20 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 121 9.23 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 82 6.25 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 82 6.25 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 70 5.34 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 67 5.11 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 97 7.40 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 73 5.57 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 67 5.11 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 88 6.71 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 91 6.94 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 91 6.94 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 67 5.11 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 178 13.58 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 70 5.34 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 67 5.11 %
Ortsbezirk