Logo

Stadt Gemünden (Wohra)

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(8 von 8 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 3.119
Wähler/innen 1.762 56,49 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 44.710 39.43 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 983 2.20 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 1.216 2.72 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 755 1.69 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 648 1.45 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 638 1.43 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 648 1.45 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 704 1.57 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 669 1.50 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 648 1.45 %
Delf Bause, CDU 625 1.40 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 653 1.46 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 626 1.40 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 633 1.42 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 625 1.40 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 619 1.38 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 622 1.39 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 633 1.42 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 636 1.42 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 632 1.41 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 672 1.50 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 623 1.39 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 642 1.44 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 632 1.41 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 660 1.48 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 610 1.36 %
Frank Bender, CDU 624 1.40 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 629 1.41 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 622 1.39 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 616 1.38 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 955 2.14 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 613 1.37 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 671 1.50 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 612 1.37 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 625 1.40 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 627 1.40 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 630 1.41 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 609 1.36 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 613 1.37 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 610 1.36 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 954 2.13 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 604 1.35 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 616 1.38 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 607 1.36 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 608 1.36 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 606 1.36 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 604 1.35 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 603 1.35 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 596 1.33 %
Renate Faber, CDU 617 1.38 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 900 2.01 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 592 1.32 %
Werner Keller, CDU 589 1.32 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 586 1.31 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 634 1.42 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 585 1.31 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 586 1.31 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 589 1.32 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 750 1.68 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 576 1.29 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 572 1.28 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 554 1.24 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 530 1.19 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 514 1.15 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 483 1.08 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 483 1.08 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 455 1.02 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 474 1.06 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 443 0.99 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 430 0.96 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 429 0.96 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 433 0.97 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 37.379 32.97 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 819 2.19 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 640 1.71 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 648 1.73 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 672 1.80 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 626 1.67 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 581 1.55 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 551 1.47 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 531 1.42 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 532 1.42 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 531 1.42 %
Adam Daume, SPD 686 1.84 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 554 1.48 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 606 1.62 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 537 1.44 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 593 1.59 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 531 1.42 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 540 1.44 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 580 1.55 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 546 1.46 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 519 1.39 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 764 2.04 %
Björn Frank, SPD 513 1.37 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 510 1.36 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 514 1.38 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 510 1.36 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 524 1.40 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 529 1.42 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 556 1.49 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 513 1.37 %
Marius Gille, SPD 508 1.36 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 502 1.34 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 525 1.40 %
August Schmidt, SPD 507 1.36 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 523 1.40 %
Georg Röse, SPD 526 1.41 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 514 1.38 %
Sina Best, SPD 513 1.37 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 501 1.34 %
Petra Emde, SPD 531 1.42 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 500 1.34 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 492 1.32 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 700 1.87 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 500 1.34 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 499 1.33 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 514 1.38 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 492 1.32 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 492 1.32 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 492 1.32 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 491 1.31 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 492 1.32 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 501 1.34 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 499 1.33 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 495 1.32 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 494 1.32 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 478 1.28 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 480 1.28 %
Walter Illian, SPD 474 1.27 %
Volker Heß, SPD 496 1.33 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 483 1.29 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 468 1.25 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 472 1.26 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 454 1.21 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 482 1.29 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 627 1.68 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 439 1.17 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 439 1.17 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 440 1.18 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 414 1.11 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 399 1.07 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 380 1.02 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 395 1.06 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.621 3.19 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 217 5.99 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 98 2.71 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 63 1.74 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 62 1.71 %
Elias Knell, FDP 59 1.63 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 50 1.38 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 49 1.35 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 65 1.80 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 52 1.44 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 61 1.68 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 49 1.35 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 86 2.38 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 49 1.35 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 49 1.35 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 52 1.44 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 55 1.52 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 48 1.33 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 49 1.35 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 49 1.35 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 58 1.60 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 46 1.27 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 52 1.44 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 56 1.55 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 46 1.27 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 51 1.41 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 46 1.27 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 66 1.82 %
Frank Isken, FDP 46 1.27 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 43 1.19 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 43 1.19 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 44 1.22 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 46 1.27 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 43 1.19 %
Markus Günther, FDP 46 1.27 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 43 1.19 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 125 3.45 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 43 1.19 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 43 1.19 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 43 1.19 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 45 1.24 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 43 1.19 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 42 1.16 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 47 1.30 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 51 1.41 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 42 1.16 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 44 1.22 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 42 1.16 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 45 1.24 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 42 1.16 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 55 1.52 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 39 1.08 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 39 1.08 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 40 1.10 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 48 1.33 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 43 1.19 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 40 1.10 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 44 1.22 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 38 1.05 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 41 1.13 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 49 1.35 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 38 1.05 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 38 1.05 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 38 1.05 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 38 1.05 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 85 2.35 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 61 1.68 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 39 1.08 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 36 0.99 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 38 1.05 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.437 12.73 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 471 3.26 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 421 2.92 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 419 2.90 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 407 2.82 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 390 2.70 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 372 2.58 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 389 2.69 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 213 1.48 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 210 1.45 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 215 1.49 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 209 1.45 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 224 1.55 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 209 1.45 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 213 1.48 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 220 1.52 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 208 1.44 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 208 1.44 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 208 1.44 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 205 1.42 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 205 1.42 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 204 1.41 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 204 1.41 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 208 1.44 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 204 1.41 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 208 1.44 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 209 1.45 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 204 1.41 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 205 1.42 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 213 1.48 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 202 1.40 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 202 1.40 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 202 1.40 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 202 1.40 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 202 1.40 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 202 1.40 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 203 1.41 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 202 1.40 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 202 1.40 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 205 1.42 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 205 1.42 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 202 1.40 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 201 1.39 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 201 1.39 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 201 1.39 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 203 1.41 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 200 1.39 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 200 1.39 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 200 1.39 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 200 1.39 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 200 1.39 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 203 1.41 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 200 1.39 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 200 1.39 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 198 1.37 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 196 1.36 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 199 1.38 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 195 1.35 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 195 1.35 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 195 1.35 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 193 1.34 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 194 1.34 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 189 1.31 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 184 1.27 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 184 1.27 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.021 1.78 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 94 4.65 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 88 4.35 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 91 4.50 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 88 4.35 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 88 4.35 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 87 4.30 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 85 4.21 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 85 4.21 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 85 4.21 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 84 4.16 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 87 4.30 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 84 4.16 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 83 4.11 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 83 4.11 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 83 4.11 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 83 4.11 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 83 4.11 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 83 4.11 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 83 4.11 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 83 4.11 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 83 4.11 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 57 2.82 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 57 2.82 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 57 2.82 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 57 2.82 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.775 7.74 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 152 1.73 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 146 1.66 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 169 1.93 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 148 1.69 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 147 1.68 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 144 1.64 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 132 1.50 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 189 2.15 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 134 1.53 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 134 1.53 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 133 1.52 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 123 1.40 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 127 1.45 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 124 1.41 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 141 1.61 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 121 1.38 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 146 1.66 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 121 1.38 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 124 1.41 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 133 1.52 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 119 1.36 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 130 1.48 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 119 1.36 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 117 1.33 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 117 1.33 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 122 1.39 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 120 1.37 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 120 1.37 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 118 1.34 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 124 1.41 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 133 1.52 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 119 1.36 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 122 1.39 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 118 1.34 %
Günther Belz, FWG 119 1.36 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 116 1.32 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 121 1.38 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 116 1.32 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 116 1.32 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 116 1.32 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 116 1.32 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 134 1.53 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 121 1.38 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 121 1.38 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 118 1.34 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 115 1.31 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 117 1.33 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 113 1.29 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 119 1.36 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 115 1.31 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 119 1.36 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 116 1.32 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 119 1.36 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 127 1.45 %
Richard Klos, FWG 121 1.38 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 116 1.32 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 114 1.30 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 114 1.30 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 114 1.30 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 113 1.29 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 114 1.30 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 113 1.29 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 117 1.33 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 115 1.31 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 112 1.28 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 117 1.33 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 111 1.26 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 111 1.26 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 106 1.21 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 104 1.19 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 103 1.17 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.716 1.51 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 90 5.24 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 84 4.90 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 90 5.24 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 87 5.07 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 80 4.66 %
Erwin Born, REP 72 4.20 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 75 4.37 %
Michael Mey, REP 76 4.43 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 71 4.14 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 69 4.02 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 69 4.02 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 69 4.02 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 67 3.90 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 73 4.25 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 67 3.90 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 67 3.90 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 67 3.90 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 67 3.90 %
Willi Twieg, REP 66 3.85 %
Dieter Mey, REP 66 3.85 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 62 3.61 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 46 2.68 %
Michael Wittek, REP 43 2.51 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 50 2.91 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 43 2.51 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 722 0.64 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 67 9.28 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 56 7.76 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 52 7.20 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 52 7.20 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 49 6.79 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 46 6.37 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 46 6.37 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 42 5.82 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 42 5.82 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 42 5.82 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 42 5.82 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 45 6.23 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 57 7.89 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 42 5.82 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 42 5.82 %
Wahlbezirke