Logo

Gemeinde Haina (Kloster)

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(13 von 13 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 3.030
Wähler/innen 1.643 54,22 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 17.201 16.63 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 471 2.74 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 390 2.27 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 314 1.83 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 248 1.44 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 249 1.45 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 255 1.48 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 306 1.78 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 269 1.56 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 246 1.43 %
Delf Bause, CDU 238 1.38 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 283 1.65 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 237 1.38 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 236 1.37 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 237 1.38 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 237 1.38 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 239 1.39 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 247 1.44 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 234 1.36 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 247 1.44 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 258 1.50 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 231 1.34 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 256 1.49 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 234 1.36 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 248 1.44 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 238 1.38 %
Frank Bender, CDU 230 1.34 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 240 1.40 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 236 1.37 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 234 1.36 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 245 1.42 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 231 1.34 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 267 1.55 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 233 1.35 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 231 1.34 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 247 1.44 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 228 1.33 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 228 1.33 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 233 1.35 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 230 1.34 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 246 1.43 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 226 1.31 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 234 1.36 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 238 1.38 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 228 1.33 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 232 1.35 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 228 1.33 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 227 1.32 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 229 1.33 %
Renate Faber, CDU 235 1.37 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 293 1.70 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 228 1.33 %
Werner Keller, CDU 228 1.33 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 227 1.32 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 251 1.46 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 220 1.28 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 223 1.30 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 243 1.41 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 232 1.35 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 220 1.28 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 234 1.36 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 213 1.24 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 216 1.26 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 212 1.23 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 208 1.21 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 207 1.20 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 205 1.19 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 216 1.26 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 210 1.22 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 194 1.13 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 211 1.23 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 226 1.31 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 50.234 48.57 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 1.115 2.22 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 808 1.61 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 852 1.70 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 899 1.79 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 826 1.64 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 771 1.53 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 740 1.47 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 763 1.52 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 718 1.43 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 735 1.46 %
Adam Daume, SPD 1.016 2.02 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 719 1.43 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 787 1.57 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 701 1.40 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 801 1.59 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 722 1.44 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 698 1.39 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 1.258 2.50 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 706 1.41 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 700 1.39 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 770 1.53 %
Björn Frank, SPD 687 1.37 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 686 1.37 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 711 1.42 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 680 1.35 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 758 1.51 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 684 1.36 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 742 1.48 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 700 1.39 %
Marius Gille, SPD 675 1.34 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 677 1.35 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 683 1.36 %
August Schmidt, SPD 677 1.35 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 684 1.36 %
Georg Röse, SPD 734 1.46 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 724 1.44 %
Sina Best, SPD 671 1.34 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 668 1.33 %
Petra Emde, SPD 698 1.39 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 668 1.33 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 663 1.32 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 713 1.42 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 690 1.37 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 664 1.32 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 918 1.83 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 652 1.30 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 652 1.30 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 659 1.31 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 663 1.32 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 643 1.28 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 656 1.31 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 637 1.27 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 645 1.28 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 644 1.28 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 625 1.24 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 702 1.40 %
Walter Illian, SPD 625 1.24 %
Volker Heß, SPD 657 1.31 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 712 1.42 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 631 1.26 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 617 1.23 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 609 1.21 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 799 1.59 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 642 1.28 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 571 1.14 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 562 1.12 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 622 1.24 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 537 1.07 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 521 1.04 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 503 1.00 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 488 0.97 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.344 5.17 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 308 5.76 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 128 2.40 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 70 1.31 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 107 2.00 %
Elias Knell, FDP 80 1.50 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 96 1.80 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 68 1.27 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 86 1.61 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 73 1.37 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 71 1.33 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 74 1.38 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 357 6.68 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 68 1.27 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 80 1.50 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 67 1.25 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 85 1.59 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 67 1.25 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 72 1.35 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 73 1.37 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 67 1.25 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 70 1.31 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 69 1.29 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 78 1.46 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 67 1.25 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 73 1.37 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 65 1.22 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 92 1.72 %
Frank Isken, FDP 61 1.14 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 66 1.24 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 67 1.25 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 64 1.20 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 62 1.16 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 64 1.20 %
Markus Günther, FDP 61 1.14 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 62 1.16 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 149 2.79 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 62 1.16 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 66 1.24 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 60 1.12 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 68 1.27 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 60 1.12 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 63 1.18 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 60 1.12 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 61 1.14 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 60 1.12 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 66 1.24 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 59 1.10 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 122 2.28 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 59 1.10 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 65 1.22 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 66 1.24 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 65 1.22 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 62 1.16 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 61 1.14 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 61 1.14 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 57 1.07 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 60 1.12 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 57 1.07 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 57 1.07 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 55 1.03 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 54 1.01 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 60 1.12 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 57 1.07 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 53 0.99 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 86 1.61 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 66 1.24 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 63 1.18 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 54 1.01 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 52 0.97 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.859 11.47 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 414 3.49 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 377 3.18 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 334 2.82 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 341 2.88 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 326 2.75 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 315 2.66 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 341 2.88 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 171 1.44 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 177 1.49 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 184 1.55 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 170 1.43 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 181 1.53 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 173 1.46 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 173 1.46 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 173 1.46 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 173 1.46 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 171 1.44 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 166 1.40 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 171 1.44 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 169 1.43 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 172 1.45 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 168 1.42 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 179 1.51 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 162 1.37 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 167 1.41 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 173 1.46 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 163 1.37 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 161 1.36 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 186 1.57 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 169 1.43 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 178 1.50 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 165 1.39 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 163 1.37 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 173 1.46 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 164 1.38 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 164 1.38 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 159 1.34 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 164 1.38 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 164 1.38 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 161 1.36 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 163 1.37 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 157 1.32 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 158 1.33 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 160 1.35 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 177 1.49 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 160 1.35 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 163 1.37 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 159 1.34 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 156 1.32 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 156 1.32 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 165 1.39 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 160 1.35 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 157 1.32 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 156 1.32 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 155 1.31 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 181 1.53 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 155 1.31 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 155 1.31 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 150 1.26 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 158 1.33 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 152 1.28 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 154 1.30 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 150 1.26 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 147 1.24 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.102 2.03 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 95 4.52 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 97 4.61 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 90 4.28 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 92 4.38 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 92 4.38 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 93 4.42 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 91 4.33 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 90 4.28 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 91 4.33 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 90 4.28 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 93 4.42 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 84 4.00 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 89 4.23 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 83 3.95 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 92 4.38 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 81 3.85 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 93 4.42 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 81 3.85 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 84 4.00 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 81 3.85 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 86 4.09 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 59 2.81 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 57 2.71 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 59 2.81 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 59 2.81 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.611 13.16 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 236 1.73 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 224 1.65 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 308 2.26 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 204 1.50 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 222 1.63 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 212 1.56 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 195 1.43 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 874 6.42 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 185 1.36 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 190 1.40 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 198 1.45 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 181 1.33 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 192 1.41 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 177 1.30 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 187 1.37 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 173 1.27 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 199 1.46 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 176 1.29 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 187 1.37 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 193 1.42 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 176 1.29 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 197 1.45 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 173 1.27 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 185 1.36 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 174 1.28 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 176 1.29 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 176 1.29 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 177 1.30 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 172 1.26 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 184 1.35 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 172 1.26 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 176 1.29 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 178 1.31 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 175 1.29 %
Günther Belz, FWG 176 1.29 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 172 1.26 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 172 1.26 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 172 1.26 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 172 1.26 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 173 1.27 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 172 1.26 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 344 2.53 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 174 1.28 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 170 1.25 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 181 1.33 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 169 1.24 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 179 1.32 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 169 1.24 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 184 1.35 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 168 1.23 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 173 1.27 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 559 4.11 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 174 1.28 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 193 1.42 %
Richard Klos, FWG 185 1.36 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 156 1.15 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 153 1.12 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 159 1.17 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 156 1.15 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 147 1.08 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 147 1.08 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 139 1.02 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 163 1.20 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 137 1.01 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 136 1.00 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 121 0.89 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 131 0.96 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 117 0.86 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 118 0.87 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 100 0.73 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 96 0.71 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.937 1.87 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 92 4.75 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 88 4.54 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 82 4.23 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 85 4.39 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 82 4.23 %
Erwin Born, REP 82 4.23 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 85 4.39 %
Michael Mey, REP 85 4.39 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 81 4.18 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 81 4.18 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 78 4.03 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 78 4.03 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 78 4.03 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 81 4.18 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 78 4.03 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 82 4.23 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 77 3.98 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 77 3.98 %
Willi Twieg, REP 75 3.87 %
Dieter Mey, REP 77 3.98 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 78 4.03 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 61 3.15 %
Michael Wittek, REP 57 2.94 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 60 3.10 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 57 2.94 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.143 1.11 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 90 7.87 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 74 6.47 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 77 6.74 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 74 6.47 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 72 6.30 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 74 6.47 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 74 6.47 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 71 6.21 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 81 7.09 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 76 6.65 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 76 6.65 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 73 6.39 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 92 8.05 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 68 5.95 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 71 6.21 %
Wahlbezirke