Gemeinde Haina (Kloster)
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(24 von 24 Ergebnisse)
Wahlberechtigte | 3.015 | |
Wähler/innen | 1.638 | 54,33 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
BLD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Martin Schmidtmann, BLD | |||
Heinrich Schween, BLD | |||
Werner Möller, BLD | |||
Peter Kittel, BLD | |||
Wilfried Grebe, BLD | |||
Stephan Vaupel, BLD | |||
Walter Salewski, BLD | |||
Harald Sonneborn, BLD | |||
ELM Mohnhausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Heinrich Vackiner, ELM Mohnhausen | |||
Manfred Christ, ELM Mohnhausen | |||
Marco Ungemach, ELM Mohnhausen | |||
LB - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Thomas Bornmann, LB | |||
Udo Ungemach, LB | |||
Dirk Winderlich, LB | |||
BB Battenhausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Siegfried Ruppel, BB Battenhausen | |||
Annika Ibelshäuser, BB Battenhausen | |||
Ulrich Bohlken, BB Battenhausen | |||
Manfred Noll, BB Battenhausen | |||
Peter Klinge, BB Battenhausen | |||
Nadine Klinge, BB Battenhausen | |||
ELH - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Konrad Vaupel, ELH | |||
Markus Wickert, ELH | |||
Andreas Mette, ELH | |||
Brigitte Schmidt, ELH | |||
ELA Altenhaina - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Gudrun Steinhaus, ELA Altenhaina | |||
Gerald Metz, ELA Altenhaina | |||
Ernst Ochse, ELA Altenhaina | |||
KLaus Jäger, ELA Altenhaina | |||
Jürgen Pfingst, ELA Altenhaina | |||
BLR Römershausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Karl Schmidtmann, BLR Römershausen | |||
Tino Prang, BLR Römershausen | |||
Hermann Seibel, BLR Römershausen | |||
Cornelia Buttler, BLR Römershausen | |||
Hermann Stuhlmann, BLR Römershausen | |||
Martin Eimer, BLR Römershausen | |||
OBH Haina - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Thomas Bahr, OBH Haina | |||
Bodo Bornscheuer, OBH Haina | |||
Gerhard Bornscheuer, OBH Haina | |||
Wilfried Frank, OBH Haina | |||
Jürgen Hoffmann, OBH Haina | |||
Irene Kessler, OBH Haina | |||
Bernd Klinge, OBH Haina | |||
Marc Seitz, OBH Haina | |||
Petra Staude-Hansmann, OBH Haina | |||
Frank Wölk, OBH Haina | |||
BLH Haddenberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Jochen Wickert, BLH Haddenberg | |||
Elisabeth Mathis, BLH Haddenberg | |||
Dirk Webelhuth, BLH Haddenberg | |||
WGO Oberholzhausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Erwein Becker, WGO Oberholzhausen | |||
Ralf Bretter, WGO Oberholzhausen | |||
Markus Feisel, WGO Oberholzhausen | |||
Karl Gaul, WGO Oberholzhausen | |||
Friedhelm Mütze, WGO Oberholzhausen | |||
Anja Sack, WGO Oberholzhausen | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Wolfgang Zarges, SPD | |||
Helmut Vaupel, SPD | |||
Burkhard Wilehlmi, SPD | |||
Jens Schneider, SPD | |||
Herbert Tropper, SPD | |||
Frank Schneider, SPD | |||
Uwe Brand, SPD | |||
Sandra Siebert, SPD | |||
Frank Marcatilli, SPD | |||
Kai Kaufmann, SPD | |||
Oliver Ritter, SPD | |||
Michael Wilhelmi, SPD | |||
FBL Löhlbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Wolfgang Landau, FBL Löhlbach | |||
Claudia Hecker, FBL Löhlbach | |||
Axel Zwick, FBL Löhlbach | |||
Frank Theobald, FBL Löhlbach | |||
Horst Altmann, FBL Löhlbach | |||
Klaus Sohn, FBL Löhlbach | |||
Heinrich Siegfried, FBL Löhlbach |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 54,33 %