Hatzfeld-Eifa
Wahlberechtigte | 270 | |
Wähler/innen | 218 | 80,74 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Werner Keller, CDU | |||
Herbert Becker, CDU | |||
Michael Müller, CDU | |||
Erwin Bäumner, CDU | |||
Henrik Eckhardt, CDU | |||
Corrado Becker, CDU | |||
Sebastian Keller, CDU | |||
Jörg Petri, CDU | |||
Tobias Specht, CDU | |||
Erhard Schneider, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Erika Lotz, SPD | |||
Dieter Becker, SPD | |||
Gerhard Geitz, SPD | |||
Michael Vollmann, SPD | |||
Andreas Schmitt, SPD | |||
Christel Eckhardt, SPD | |||
Horst Kontorowitz, SPD | |||
Pia-Simone Lotz, SPD | |||
Gerhard Bäumner, SPD | |||
Mario Schmitt, SPD | |||
Diemut Pfleging, SPD | |||
Sabine Noll, SPD | |||
Paul Müller, SPD | |||
Günter Waßmuth, SPD | |||
Wilhelm Specht, SPD | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Heinz K. Friedrich, FDP | |||
Hans Ulrich Benner, FDP | |||
Manuela Berges-Sünder, FDP | |||
Heinz Georg Schreiner, FDP | |||
Klaus Czekala, FDP | |||
Christoph Neidel, FDP | |||
Dr. Lothar Stürmer, FDP | |||
Erich Schreiner, FDP | |||
Elke Friedrich, FDP | |||
BLR Reddighausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Arno Reitz, BLR Reddighausen | |||
Gerhard Kerstein, BLR Reddighausen | |||
Ralf Schärer, BLR Reddighausen | |||
Marcus Bettelhäuser, BLR Reddighausen | |||
Eckhard Wenzel, BLR Reddighausen | |||
Regina Hunke, BLR Reddighausen | |||
Carolin Meister, BLR Reddighausen | |||
Kirstin Kerstein, BLR Reddighausen | |||
Werner Jeide, BLR Reddighausen | |||
Klaus Holzapfel, BLR Reddighausen | |||
Volker Böcke, BLR Reddighausen | |||
Dominik Schneider, BLR Reddighausen | |||
BLH Holzhausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Eckard Zissel, BLH Holzhausen | |||
Gerhard Siarkowski, BLH Holzhausen | |||
Dieter Seipp, BLH Holzhausen | |||
Oliver Zissel, BLH Holzhausen | |||
Andreas Steffen, BLH Holzhausen | |||
Hans-Georg Hedrich, BLH Holzhausen | |||
Mario Belz, BLH Holzhausen | |||
Heiko Döpp, BLH Holzhausen | |||
Nicole Immel, BLH Holzhausen | |||
Harald Zissel, BLH Holzhausen | |||
Michael Koch, BLH Holzhausen | |||
Klaus-Jürgen Klann, BLH Holzhausen | |||
BLH Hatzfeld - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Ralf Schmitt, BLH Hatzfeld | |||
Ullrich Schreiner, BLH Hatzfeld | |||
Elke Schneider, BLH Hatzfeld | |||
Bernd Nowak, BLH Hatzfeld | |||
Gerald Dreisbach, BLH Hatzfeld | |||
Dietmar Kirchner, BLH Hatzfeld | |||
Karl-Heinz Miss, BLH Hatzfeld | |||
Horst Becker, BLH Hatzfeld | |||
BLE Eifa - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Volker Balzer, BLE Eifa | |||
Klaus-Uwe Becker, BLE Eifa | |||
Hermann Briel, BLE Eifa | |||
Peter Haffner, BLE Eifa | |||
Karl-Heinz Damm, BLE Eifa | |||
Karola Schneider, BLE Eifa | |||
Daniel Plank, BLE Eifa | |||
Nico Balzer, BLE Eifa | |||
Olaf Haffner, BLE Eifa | |||
Winfried Inacker, BLE Eifa |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 80,74 %
Ortsbezirk