Logo

Stadt Hatzfeld (Eder)

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(5 von 5 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 2.525
Wähler/innen 1.558 61,70 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 22.140 22.53 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 484 2.19 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 381 1.72 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 437 1.97 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 322 1.45 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 329 1.49 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 327 1.48 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 344 1.55 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 419 1.89 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 327 1.48 %
Delf Bause, CDU 318 1.44 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 325 1.47 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 311 1.40 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 313 1.41 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 403 1.82 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 316 1.43 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 311 1.40 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 308 1.39 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 319 1.44 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 326 1.47 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 309 1.40 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 313 1.41 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 309 1.40 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 309 1.40 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 337 1.52 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 350 1.58 %
Frank Bender, CDU 310 1.40 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 304 1.37 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 323 1.46 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 301 1.36 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 312 1.41 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 300 1.36 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 318 1.44 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 298 1.35 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 301 1.36 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 298 1.35 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 301 1.36 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 299 1.35 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 302 1.36 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 295 1.33 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 306 1.38 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 300 1.36 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 305 1.38 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 299 1.35 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 296 1.34 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 297 1.34 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 297 1.34 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 294 1.33 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 295 1.33 %
Renate Faber, CDU 295 1.33 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 297 1.34 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 295 1.33 %
Werner Keller, CDU 418 1.89 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 293 1.32 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 311 1.40 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 285 1.29 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 285 1.29 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 290 1.31 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 290 1.31 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 295 1.33 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 283 1.28 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 285 1.29 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 288 1.30 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 274 1.24 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 272 1.23 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 273 1.23 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 262 1.18 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 258 1.17 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 267 1.21 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 250 1.13 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 241 1.09 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 335 1.51 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 43.435 44.19 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 1.077 2.48 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 700 1.61 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 690 1.59 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 688 1.58 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 712 1.64 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 640 1.47 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 618 1.42 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 623 1.43 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 617 1.42 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 628 1.45 %
Adam Daume, SPD 774 1.78 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 613 1.41 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 678 1.56 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 607 1.40 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 1.023 2.36 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 736 1.69 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 604 1.39 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 611 1.41 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 640 1.47 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 595 1.37 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 604 1.39 %
Björn Frank, SPD 600 1.38 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 594 1.37 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 592 1.36 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 591 1.36 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 607 1.40 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 594 1.37 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 617 1.42 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 955 2.20 %
Marius Gille, SPD 585 1.35 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 586 1.35 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 654 1.51 %
August Schmidt, SPD 623 1.43 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 598 1.38 %
Georg Röse, SPD 684 1.57 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 595 1.37 %
Sina Best, SPD 588 1.35 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 582 1.34 %
Petra Emde, SPD 622 1.43 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 622 1.43 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 581 1.34 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 578 1.33 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 610 1.40 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 593 1.37 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 573 1.32 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 580 1.34 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 568 1.31 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 567 1.31 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 558 1.28 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 565 1.30 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 560 1.29 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 573 1.32 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 755 1.74 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 568 1.31 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 621 1.43 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 556 1.28 %
Walter Illian, SPD 550 1.27 %
Volker Heß, SPD 565 1.30 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 547 1.26 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 563 1.30 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 535 1.23 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 522 1.20 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 523 1.20 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 507 1.17 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 502 1.16 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 479 1.10 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 484 1.11 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 455 1.05 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 448 1.03 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 561 1.29 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 421 0.97 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.522 7.65 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 295 3.92 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 199 2.65 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 108 1.44 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 170 2.26 %
Elias Knell, FDP 117 1.56 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 104 1.38 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 105 1.40 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 115 1.53 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 102 1.36 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 131 1.74 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 103 1.37 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 119 1.58 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 102 1.36 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 101 1.34 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 103 1.37 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 105 1.40 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 108 1.44 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 99 1.32 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 106 1.41 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 116 1.54 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 102 1.36 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 102 1.36 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 99 1.32 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 101 1.34 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 100 1.33 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 99 1.32 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 121 1.61 %
Frank Isken, FDP 107 1.42 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 100 1.33 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 100 1.33 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 153 2.03 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 100 1.33 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 99 1.32 %
Markus Günther, FDP 103 1.37 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 113 1.50 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 107 1.42 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 99 1.32 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 98 1.30 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 99 1.32 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 135 1.79 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 98 1.30 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 98 1.30 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 98 1.30 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 98 1.30 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 106 1.41 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 98 1.30 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 98 1.30 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 98 1.30 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 98 1.30 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 122 1.62 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 98 1.30 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 98 1.30 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 98 1.30 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 102 1.36 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 99 1.32 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 96 1.28 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 99 1.32 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 99 1.32 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 97 1.29 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 104 1.38 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 95 1.26 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 98 1.30 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 95 1.26 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 97 1.29 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 105 1.40 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 97 1.29 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 94 1.25 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 99 1.32 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 95 1.26 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.867 11.06 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 389 3.58 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 335 3.08 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 316 2.91 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 322 2.96 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 300 2.76 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 295 2.71 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 299 2.75 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 172 1.58 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 169 1.56 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 170 1.56 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 155 1.43 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 164 1.51 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 161 1.48 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 162 1.49 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 161 1.48 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 159 1.46 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 152 1.40 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 153 1.41 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 152 1.40 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 162 1.49 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 152 1.40 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 157 1.44 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 156 1.44 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 160 1.47 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 159 1.46 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 156 1.44 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 154 1.42 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 154 1.42 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 160 1.47 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 153 1.41 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 151 1.39 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 149 1.37 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 147 1.35 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 147 1.35 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 153 1.41 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 153 1.41 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 147 1.35 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 150 1.38 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 150 1.38 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 155 1.43 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 150 1.38 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 147 1.35 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 148 1.36 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 146 1.34 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 154 1.42 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 147 1.35 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 146 1.34 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 145 1.33 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 147 1.35 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 146 1.34 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 153 1.41 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 141 1.30 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 143 1.32 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 139 1.28 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 146 1.34 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 148 1.36 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 138 1.27 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 140 1.29 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 141 1.30 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 136 1.25 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 142 1.31 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 137 1.26 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 136 1.25 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 140 1.29 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.147 3.20 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 141 4.48 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 140 4.45 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 138 4.39 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 138 4.39 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 136 4.32 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 135 4.29 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 135 4.29 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 141 4.48 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 135 4.29 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 138 4.39 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 133 4.23 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 132 4.19 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 131 4.16 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 129 4.10 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 133 4.23 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 129 4.10 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 128 4.07 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 128 4.07 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 127 4.04 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 127 4.04 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 124 3.94 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 86 2.73 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 84 2.67 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 89 2.83 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 90 2.86 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.139 9.30 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 160 1.75 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 136 1.49 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 232 2.54 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 128 1.40 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 136 1.49 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 287 3.14 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 126 1.38 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 137 1.50 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 123 1.35 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 122 1.33 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 127 1.39 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 119 1.30 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 130 1.42 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 123 1.35 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 427 4.67 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 115 1.26 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 120 1.31 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 118 1.29 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 129 1.41 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 121 1.32 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 127 1.39 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 118 1.29 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 118 1.29 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 172 1.88 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 118 1.29 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 133 1.46 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 121 1.32 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 121 1.32 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 115 1.26 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 175 1.91 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 121 1.32 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 114 1.25 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 137 1.50 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 116 1.27 %
Günther Belz, FWG 194 2.12 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 116 1.27 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 116 1.27 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 113 1.24 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 116 1.27 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 118 1.29 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 112 1.23 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 112 1.23 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 119 1.30 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 113 1.24 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 112 1.23 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 111 1.21 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 120 1.31 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 111 1.21 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 113 1.24 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 110 1.20 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 120 1.31 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 120 1.31 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 113 1.24 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 112 1.23 %
Richard Klos, FWG 273 2.99 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 110 1.20 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 108 1.18 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 107 1.17 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 107 1.17 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 103 1.13 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 103 1.13 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 103 1.13 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 103 1.13 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 106 1.16 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 104 1.14 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 97 1.06 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 100 1.09 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 90 0.98 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 85 0.93 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 72 0.79 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 75 0.82 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 939 0.96 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 39 4.15 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 40 4.26 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 39 4.15 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 39 4.15 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 39 4.15 %
Erwin Born, REP 39 4.15 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 39 4.15 %
Michael Mey, REP 39 4.15 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 39 4.15 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 39 4.15 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 39 4.15 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 40 4.26 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 39 4.15 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 39 4.15 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 39 4.15 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 39 4.15 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 39 4.15 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 39 4.15 %
Willi Twieg, REP 39 4.15 %
Dieter Mey, REP 39 4.15 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 40 4.26 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 26 2.77 %
Michael Wittek, REP 26 2.77 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 32 3.41 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 33 3.51 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.092 1.11 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 78 7.14 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 78 7.14 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 75 6.87 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 72 6.59 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 73 6.68 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 73 6.68 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 70 6.41 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 70 6.41 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 70 6.41 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 70 6.41 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 69 6.32 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 70 6.41 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 72 6.59 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 76 6.96 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 76 6.96 %
Wahlbezirke