Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Müllenhoff, Reinhard
CDU Merl, Heinz
CDU Tönepöhl, Ulrike
CDU Lockemann, Timo
CDU Figge, Manfred
CDU Göbel, Karlheinz
CDU Lachnit, Manuela
CDU Kubat, Patricia
CDU Frese, Friedrich Wilhelm
CDU Ruppert, Andreas
SPD Dörflinger, Martin
SPD Limperg, Gudrun
SPD Schmidt, Helmut
SPD Liebig, Sonja
SPD Dr. Wecker, Hartmut
SPD Trachte, Günther
SPD Schönfelder, Jörg
SPD Hiller, Lieselotte
SPD Backhaus, Ralph
SPD Rabe, Wolfgang
SPD Kappelmann, Wilhelm
SPD Sude, Reinhold
SPD van der Horst, Achim
FDP Richter-Schluckebier, Bernd
FDP Wiegand, Arno
GRÜNE Dr. Koswig, Peter
GRÜNE May, Daniel
GRÜNE Kramer, Heike
GRÜNE Pape, Carolin
GRÜNE Dr. Pütz, Holger
GRÜNE Welsch, Werner
FW Korbach Schumacher, Kai
FW Korbach Berg, Thomas
FW Korbach Graf, Heinz
FW Korbach Hartwig, Maik
FW Korbach Ricke, Franz
REP Münch, Hans-Georg
Kreis- und Hansestadt Korbach

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(31 von 31 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 18.730
Wähler/innen 8.478 45,26 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 75.838 26.92 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 5.621 7.41 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 4.533 5.98 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 3.933 5.19 %
Heinz Merl, CDU 5.130 6.76 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 3.925 5.18 %
Karlheinz Göbel, CDU 3.913 5.16 %
Manuela Lachnit, CDU 3.691 4.87 %
Andreas Ruppert, CDU 3.575 4.71 %
Beate Mehrhoff, CDU 3.574 4.71 %
Carola Iske-Krebs, CDU 3.540 4.67 %
Patricia Kubat, CDU 3.638 4.80 %
Günter Schlund, CDU 3.461 4.56 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Frese, CDU 3.608 4.76 %
Tim Soeren Oberlies, CDU 2.329 3.07 %
Karl-Heinrich Briehl, CDU 2.630 3.47 %
Jürgen Kleine, CDU 2.601 3.43 %
Lukas Jung, CDU 1.955 2.58 %
David Kiefer, CDU 2.103 2.77 %
Tom Detzner, CDU 1.860 2.45 %
Antonius Emde, CDU 1.945 2.56 %
Udo Gassner, CDU 2.551 3.36 %
Anton Mitsch, CDU 1.897 2.50 %
Hans Jürgen Biermann, CDU 1.949 2.57 %
Siegfried Jassmann, CDU 1.876 2.47 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 97.811 34.71 %
Martin Dörflinger, SPD 6.601 6.75 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 6.234 6.37 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 5.852 5.98 %
Sonja Liebig, SPD 5.251 5.37 %
Günther Trachte, SPD 5.005 5.12 %
Ralph Backhaus, SPD 4.769 4.88 %
Dr. Hartmut Wecker, SPD 5.059 5.17 %
Lieselotte Hiller, SPD 4.867 4.98 %
Jörg Schönfelder, SPD 4.933 5.04 %
Wilhelm Kappelmann, SPD 3.145 3.22 %
Günter Schulze, SPD 2.562 2.62 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 2.966 3.03 %
Reinhold Sude, SPD 3.041 3.11 %
Anke Waschek, SPD 2.579 2.64 %
Wolfgang Rabe, SPD 3.909 4.00 %
Achim van der Horst, SPD 3.030 3.10 %
Friedhelm Becker, SPD 2.575 2.63 %
Rolf Jesinghausen, SPD 2.707 2.77 %
Yvonne Genuit, SPD 2.428 2.48 %
Mirko Ost, SPD 2.341 2.39 %
Karl-Friedrich Sude, SPD 2.590 2.65 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 2.294 2.35 %
Ramona Peuster-Reiß, SPD 2.314 2.37 %
Siegfried Holzhauer, SPD 2.096 2.14 %
Annemarie Schulze, SPD 2.199 2.25 %
Petra Schulz, SPD 2.190 2.24 %
Dirk Ortlieb, SPD 2.056 2.10 %
Karl Reiß, SPD 2.218 2.27 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 18.869 6.70 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 2.187 11.59 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 2.245 11.90 %
Hans-Jürgen Wüst, FDP 1.080 5.72 %
Rosemarie Rube, FDP 1.850 9.80 %
Heinz-Dieter Helfer, FDP 1.334 7.07 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 833 4.41 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 1.297 6.87 %
Willi Müller-Braune, FDP 811 4.30 %
Dirk Wenner, FDP 828 4.39 %
Ralph-Armin Ney, FDP 808 4.28 %
Ulrich Zabel, FDP 1.390 7.37 %
Markus Wilhelm Grebe, FDP 642 3.40 %
Kai-Christoph Zimmermann, FDP 747 3.96 %
Hiltrud Guntermann, FDP 690 3.66 %
Joachim Schrul, FDP 766 4.06 %
Karl Emde, FDP 702 3.72 %
Eckhard Guntermann, FDP 659 3.49 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 48.714 17.29 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 2.598 5.33 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 3.677 7.55 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 2.333 4.79 %
Dr. Peter Koswig, GRÜNE 3.924 8.06 %
Werner Welsch, GRÜNE 2.240 4.60 %
Friedrich Bachmann, GRÜNE 2.143 4.40 %
Doris Jauer, GRÜNE 2.077 4.26 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 2.054 4.22 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 1.338 2.75 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 1.358 2.79 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 1.339 2.75 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 1.472 3.02 %
Konrad Maydorn, GRÜNE 1.458 2.99 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 1.220 2.50 %
Klaus Fieseler, GRÜNE 1.305 2.68 %
Dr. Manfred Dönitz, GRÜNE 1.984 4.07 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 2.332 4.79 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 1.119 2.30 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 1.179 2.42 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 1.193 2.45 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 1.458 2.99 %
Martin Riesner, GRÜNE 1.027 2.11 %
Anna-Margrit Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 1.072 2.20 %
Helmut Voß, GRÜNE 1.181 2.42 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 1.035 2.12 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 983 2.02 %
Susanne Koswig, GRÜNE 1.465 3.01 %
Thomas Balzer, GRÜNE 1.192 2.45 %
Tobias Kenichi Werner, GRÜNE 958 1.97 %
FW Korbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 35.044 12.44 %
Kai Schumacher, FW Korbach 3.758 10.72 %
Maik Hartwig, FW Korbach 2.033 5.80 %
Heinz Graf, FW Korbach 2.597 7.41 %
Thomas Berg, FW Korbach 2.952 8.42 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FW Korbach 1.345 3.84 %
Andreas Kwoll, FW Korbach 1.501 4.28 %
Franz Ricke, FW Korbach 1.823 5.20 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FW Korbach 1.744 4.98 %
Beate Zimmermann, FW Korbach 1.294 3.69 %
Michael Köhler, FW Korbach 1.476 4.21 %
Sebastian Berg, FW Korbach 1.404 4.01 %
Tobias Wilke, FW Korbach 1.026 2.93 %
Jutta Paulick, FW Korbach 941 2.69 %
Holger Hochbein, FW Korbach 1.048 2.99 %
Bernd Pohlmann, FW Korbach 1.113 3.18 %
Sandra Pawelczyk-Wilke, FW Korbach 1.086 3.10 %
Jochen Gruhl, FW Korbach 708 2.02 %
Martina Grebe, FW Korbach 964 2.75 %
Horst Krestel, FW Korbach 754 2.15 %
Karl Heinrich Behle, FW Korbach 1.201 3.43 %
Renate Rube, FW Korbach 1.283 3.66 %
Wolfgang Kirsch, FW Korbach 702 2.00 %
Nadia Thorwirth-Vahl, FW Korbach 799 2.28 %
Klaus Ferchau, FW Korbach 762 2.17 %
Karl Illian, FW Korbach 730 2.08 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.483 1.95 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 911 16.61 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 641 11.69 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 433 7.90 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 390 7.11 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 381 6.95 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 408 7.44 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 352 6.42 %
Erwin Born, REP 342 6.24 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 353 6.44 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 256 4.67 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 265 4.83 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 241 4.40 %
Willi Twieg, REP 249 4.54 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 261 4.76 %
Wahlbezirke