Logo

Alte Landesschule, Solinger Str. 54 I
Wahlberechtigte 909
Wähler/innen 284 31,24 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.894 30.29 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 189 6.53 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 172 5.94 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 144 4.98 %
Heinz Merl, CDU 167 5.77 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 156 5.39 %
Karlheinz Göbel, CDU 146 5.04 %
Manuela Lachnit, CDU 148 5.11 %
Andreas Ruppert, CDU 143 4.94 %
Beate Mehrhoff, CDU 144 4.98 %
Carola Iske-Krebs, CDU 138 4.77 %
Patricia Kubat, CDU 142 4.91 %
Günter Schlund, CDU 135 4.66 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Frese, CDU 135 4.66 %
Tim Soeren Oberlies, CDU 84 2.90 %
Karl-Heinrich Briehl, CDU 102 3.52 %
Jürgen Kleine, CDU 98 3.39 %
Lukas Jung, CDU 82 2.83 %
David Kiefer, CDU 94 3.25 %
Tom Detzner, CDU 78 2.70 %
Antonius Emde, CDU 78 2.70 %
Udo Gassner, CDU 96 3.32 %
Anton Mitsch, CDU 71 2.45 %
Hans Jürgen Biermann, CDU 75 2.59 %
Siegfried Jassmann, CDU 77 2.66 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.578 37.45 %
Martin Dörflinger, SPD 208 5.81 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 246 6.88 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 202 5.65 %
Sonja Liebig, SPD 196 5.48 %
Günther Trachte, SPD 186 5.20 %
Ralph Backhaus, SPD 179 5.00 %
Dr. Hartmut Wecker, SPD 190 5.31 %
Lieselotte Hiller, SPD 168 4.70 %
Jörg Schönfelder, SPD 175 4.89 %
Wilhelm Kappelmann, SPD 106 2.96 %
Günter Schulze, SPD 103 2.88 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 94 2.63 %
Reinhold Sude, SPD 103 2.88 %
Anke Waschek, SPD 88 2.46 %
Wolfgang Rabe, SPD 110 3.07 %
Achim van der Horst, SPD 112 3.13 %
Friedhelm Becker, SPD 107 2.99 %
Rolf Jesinghausen, SPD 117 3.27 %
Yvonne Genuit, SPD 86 2.40 %
Mirko Ost, SPD 84 2.35 %
Karl-Friedrich Sude, SPD 98 2.74 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 93 2.60 %
Ramona Peuster-Reiß, SPD 90 2.52 %
Siegfried Holzhauer, SPD 94 2.63 %
Annemarie Schulze, SPD 84 2.35 %
Petra Schulz, SPD 83 2.32 %
Dirk Ortlieb, SPD 80 2.24 %
Karl Reiß, SPD 96 2.68 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 511 5.35 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 51 9.98 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 51 9.98 %
Hans-Jürgen Wüst, FDP 29 5.68 %
Rosemarie Rube, FDP 39 7.63 %
Heinz-Dieter Helfer, FDP 59 11.55 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 22 4.31 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 33 6.46 %
Willi Müller-Braune, FDP 27 5.28 %
Dirk Wenner, FDP 24 4.70 %
Ralph-Armin Ney, FDP 19 3.72 %
Ulrich Zabel, FDP 40 7.83 %
Markus Wilhelm Grebe, FDP 21 4.11 %
Kai-Christoph Zimmermann, FDP 21 4.11 %
Hiltrud Guntermann, FDP 18 3.52 %
Joachim Schrul, FDP 21 4.11 %
Karl Emde, FDP 22 4.31 %
Eckhard Guntermann, FDP 14 2.74 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.690 17.69 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 93 5.50 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 131 7.75 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 98 5.80 %
Dr. Peter Koswig, GRÜNE 138 8.17 %
Werner Welsch, GRÜNE 72 4.26 %
Friedrich Bachmann, GRÜNE 80 4.73 %
Doris Jauer, GRÜNE 69 4.08 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 70 4.14 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 47 2.78 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 54 3.20 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 42 2.49 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 44 2.60 %
Konrad Maydorn, GRÜNE 46 2.72 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 46 2.72 %
Klaus Fieseler, GRÜNE 46 2.72 %
Dr. Manfred Dönitz, GRÜNE 61 3.61 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 90 5.33 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 41 2.43 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 36 2.13 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 36 2.13 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 39 2.31 %
Martin Riesner, GRÜNE 38 2.25 %
Anna-Margrit Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 36 2.13 %
Helmut Voß, GRÜNE 37 2.19 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 37 2.19 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 40 2.37 %
Susanne Koswig, GRÜNE 55 3.25 %
Thomas Balzer, GRÜNE 37 2.19 %
Tobias Kenichi Werner, GRÜNE 31 1.83 %
FW Korbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 683 7.15 %
Kai Schumacher, FW Korbach 90 13.18 %
Maik Hartwig, FW Korbach 37 5.42 %
Heinz Graf, FW Korbach 39 5.71 %
Thomas Berg, FW Korbach 62 9.08 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FW Korbach 23 3.37 %
Andreas Kwoll, FW Korbach 28 4.10 %
Franz Ricke, FW Korbach 27 3.95 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FW Korbach 26 3.81 %
Beate Zimmermann, FW Korbach 21 3.07 %
Michael Köhler, FW Korbach 23 3.37 %
Sebastian Berg, FW Korbach 39 5.71 %
Tobias Wilke, FW Korbach 21 3.07 %
Jutta Paulick, FW Korbach 21 3.07 %
Holger Hochbein, FW Korbach 22 3.22 %
Bernd Pohlmann, FW Korbach 19 2.78 %
Sandra Pawelczyk-Wilke, FW Korbach 26 3.81 %
Jochen Gruhl, FW Korbach 15 2.20 %
Martina Grebe, FW Korbach 16 2.34 %
Horst Krestel, FW Korbach 15 2.20 %
Karl Heinrich Behle, FW Korbach 26 3.81 %
Renate Rube, FW Korbach 19 2.78 %
Wolfgang Kirsch, FW Korbach 12 1.76 %
Nadia Thorwirth-Vahl, FW Korbach 15 2.20 %
Klaus Ferchau, FW Korbach 20 2.93 %
Karl Illian, FW Korbach 21 3.07 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 198 2.07 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 21 10.61 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 15 7.58 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 18 9.09 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 16 8.08 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 15 7.58 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 15 7.58 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 15 7.58 %
Erwin Born, REP 15 7.58 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 15 7.58 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 12 6.06 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 11 5.56 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 10 5.05 %
Willi Twieg, REP 10 5.05 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 10 5.05 %