Logo

Alte Landesschule, Solinger Str. 54 II
Wahlberechtigte 1.103
Wähler/innen 390 35,36 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.856 21.56 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 209 7.32 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 155 5.43 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 170 5.95 %
Heinz Merl, CDU 177 6.20 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 154 5.39 %
Karlheinz Göbel, CDU 139 4.87 %
Manuela Lachnit, CDU 138 4.83 %
Andreas Ruppert, CDU 137 4.80 %
Beate Mehrhoff, CDU 136 4.76 %
Carola Iske-Krebs, CDU 132 4.62 %
Patricia Kubat, CDU 139 4.87 %
Günter Schlund, CDU 138 4.83 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Frese, CDU 126 4.41 %
Tim Soeren Oberlies, CDU 91 3.19 %
Karl-Heinrich Briehl, CDU 83 2.91 %
Jürgen Kleine, CDU 87 3.05 %
Lukas Jung, CDU 76 2.66 %
David Kiefer, CDU 88 3.08 %
Tom Detzner, CDU 79 2.77 %
Antonius Emde, CDU 74 2.59 %
Udo Gassner, CDU 98 3.43 %
Anton Mitsch, CDU 75 2.63 %
Hans Jürgen Biermann, CDU 80 2.80 %
Siegfried Jassmann, CDU 75 2.63 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.998 45.28 %
Martin Dörflinger, SPD 373 6.22 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 365 6.09 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 332 5.54 %
Sonja Liebig, SPD 333 5.55 %
Günther Trachte, SPD 313 5.22 %
Ralph Backhaus, SPD 308 5.14 %
Dr. Hartmut Wecker, SPD 301 5.02 %
Lieselotte Hiller, SPD 290 4.83 %
Jörg Schönfelder, SPD 300 5.00 %
Wilhelm Kappelmann, SPD 199 3.32 %
Günter Schulze, SPD 173 2.88 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 166 2.77 %
Reinhold Sude, SPD 169 2.82 %
Anke Waschek, SPD 159 2.65 %
Wolfgang Rabe, SPD 217 3.62 %
Achim van der Horst, SPD 172 2.87 %
Friedhelm Becker, SPD 165 2.75 %
Rolf Jesinghausen, SPD 190 3.17 %
Yvonne Genuit, SPD 157 2.62 %
Mirko Ost, SPD 148 2.47 %
Karl-Friedrich Sude, SPD 157 2.62 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 158 2.63 %
Ramona Peuster-Reiß, SPD 149 2.48 %
Siegfried Holzhauer, SPD 142 2.37 %
Annemarie Schulze, SPD 140 2.33 %
Petra Schulz, SPD 144 2.40 %
Dirk Ortlieb, SPD 137 2.28 %
Karl Reiß, SPD 141 2.35 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 350 2.64 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 44 12.57 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 43 12.29 %
Hans-Jürgen Wüst, FDP 22 6.29 %
Rosemarie Rube, FDP 31 8.86 %
Heinz-Dieter Helfer, FDP 26 7.43 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 15 4.29 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 16 4.57 %
Willi Müller-Braune, FDP 10 2.86 %
Dirk Wenner, FDP 14 4.00 %
Ralph-Armin Ney, FDP 16 4.57 %
Ulrich Zabel, FDP 36 10.29 %
Markus Wilhelm Grebe, FDP 11 3.14 %
Kai-Christoph Zimmermann, FDP 14 4.00 %
Hiltrud Guntermann, FDP 18 5.14 %
Joachim Schrul, FDP 11 3.14 %
Karl Emde, FDP 9 2.57 %
Eckhard Guntermann, FDP 14 4.00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.749 20.75 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 149 5.42 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 195 7.09 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 132 4.80 %
Dr. Peter Koswig, GRÜNE 213 7.75 %
Werner Welsch, GRÜNE 142 5.17 %
Friedrich Bachmann, GRÜNE 115 4.18 %
Doris Jauer, GRÜNE 119 4.33 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 115 4.18 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 73 2.66 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 86 3.13 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 74 2.69 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 100 3.64 %
Konrad Maydorn, GRÜNE 82 2.98 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 70 2.55 %
Klaus Fieseler, GRÜNE 72 2.62 %
Dr. Manfred Dönitz, GRÜNE 94 3.42 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 129 4.69 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 68 2.47 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 62 2.26 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 65 2.36 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 83 3.02 %
Martin Riesner, GRÜNE 64 2.33 %
Anna-Margrit Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 72 2.62 %
Helmut Voß, GRÜNE 63 2.29 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 57 2.07 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 59 2.15 %
Susanne Koswig, GRÜNE 81 2.95 %
Thomas Balzer, GRÜNE 57 2.07 %
Tobias Kenichi Werner, GRÜNE 58 2.11 %
FW Korbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.136 8.58 %
Kai Schumacher, FW Korbach 130 11.44 %
Maik Hartwig, FW Korbach 65 5.72 %
Heinz Graf, FW Korbach 67 5.90 %
Thomas Berg, FW Korbach 95 8.36 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FW Korbach 53 4.67 %
Andreas Kwoll, FW Korbach 50 4.40 %
Franz Ricke, FW Korbach 67 5.90 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FW Korbach 49 4.31 %
Beate Zimmermann, FW Korbach 37 3.26 %
Michael Köhler, FW Korbach 57 5.02 %
Sebastian Berg, FW Korbach 60 5.28 %
Tobias Wilke, FW Korbach 33 2.90 %
Jutta Paulick, FW Korbach 31 2.73 %
Holger Hochbein, FW Korbach 24 2.11 %
Bernd Pohlmann, FW Korbach 35 3.08 %
Sandra Pawelczyk-Wilke, FW Korbach 30 2.64 %
Jochen Gruhl, FW Korbach 20 1.76 %
Martina Grebe, FW Korbach 34 2.99 %
Horst Krestel, FW Korbach 27 2.38 %
Karl Heinrich Behle, FW Korbach 33 2.90 %
Renate Rube, FW Korbach 27 2.38 %
Wolfgang Kirsch, FW Korbach 24 2.11 %
Nadia Thorwirth-Vahl, FW Korbach 27 2.38 %
Klaus Ferchau, FW Korbach 40 3.52 %
Karl Illian, FW Korbach 21 1.85 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 158 1.19 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 18 11.39 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 15 9.49 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 12 7.59 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 13 8.23 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 12 7.59 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 12 7.59 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 12 7.59 %
Erwin Born, REP 11 6.96 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 11 6.96 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 9 5.70 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 8 5.06 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 8 5.06 %
Willi Twieg, REP 8 5.06 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 9 5.70 %