Logo

Alte Landesschule, Solinger Str. 54 IV
Wahlberechtigte 1.018
Wähler/innen 229 22,50 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.716 21.52 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 114 6.64 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 95 5.54 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 90 5.24 %
Heinz Merl, CDU 96 5.59 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 88 5.13 %
Karlheinz Göbel, CDU 92 5.36 %
Manuela Lachnit, CDU 91 5.30 %
Andreas Ruppert, CDU 94 5.48 %
Beate Mehrhoff, CDU 92 5.36 %
Carola Iske-Krebs, CDU 81 4.72 %
Patricia Kubat, CDU 81 4.72 %
Günter Schlund, CDU 79 4.60 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Frese, CDU 76 4.43 %
Tim Soeren Oberlies, CDU 55 3.21 %
Karl-Heinrich Briehl, CDU 49 2.86 %
Jürgen Kleine, CDU 49 2.86 %
Lukas Jung, CDU 45 2.62 %
David Kiefer, CDU 55 3.21 %
Tom Detzner, CDU 44 2.56 %
Antonius Emde, CDU 46 2.68 %
Udo Gassner, CDU 57 3.32 %
Anton Mitsch, CDU 48 2.80 %
Hans Jürgen Biermann, CDU 50 2.91 %
Siegfried Jassmann, CDU 49 2.86 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.561 44.66 %
Martin Dörflinger, SPD 222 6.23 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 219 6.15 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 221 6.21 %
Sonja Liebig, SPD 182 5.11 %
Günther Trachte, SPD 192 5.39 %
Ralph Backhaus, SPD 170 4.77 %
Dr. Hartmut Wecker, SPD 188 5.28 %
Lieselotte Hiller, SPD 161 4.52 %
Jörg Schönfelder, SPD 166 4.66 %
Wilhelm Kappelmann, SPD 121 3.40 %
Günter Schulze, SPD 98 2.75 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 110 3.09 %
Reinhold Sude, SPD 114 3.20 %
Anke Waschek, SPD 95 2.67 %
Wolfgang Rabe, SPD 147 4.13 %
Achim van der Horst, SPD 98 2.75 %
Friedhelm Becker, SPD 96 2.70 %
Rolf Jesinghausen, SPD 105 2.95 %
Yvonne Genuit, SPD 92 2.58 %
Mirko Ost, SPD 85 2.39 %
Karl-Friedrich Sude, SPD 96 2.70 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 89 2.50 %
Ramona Peuster-Reiß, SPD 82 2.30 %
Siegfried Holzhauer, SPD 80 2.25 %
Annemarie Schulze, SPD 86 2.42 %
Petra Schulz, SPD 81 2.27 %
Dirk Ortlieb, SPD 76 2.13 %
Karl Reiß, SPD 89 2.50 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 311 3.90 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 31 9.97 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 47 15.11 %
Hans-Jürgen Wüst, FDP 21 6.75 %
Rosemarie Rube, FDP 27 8.68 %
Heinz-Dieter Helfer, FDP 20 6.43 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 16 5.14 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 17 5.47 %
Willi Müller-Braune, FDP 18 5.79 %
Dirk Wenner, FDP 18 5.79 %
Ralph-Armin Ney, FDP 15 4.82 %
Ulrich Zabel, FDP 21 6.75 %
Markus Wilhelm Grebe, FDP 10 3.22 %
Kai-Christoph Zimmermann, FDP 9 2.89 %
Hiltrud Guntermann, FDP 11 3.54 %
Joachim Schrul, FDP 8 2.57 %
Karl Emde, FDP 11 3.54 %
Eckhard Guntermann, FDP 11 3.54 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.697 21.28 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 108 6.36 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 124 7.31 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 91 5.36 %
Dr. Peter Koswig, GRÜNE 120 7.07 %
Werner Welsch, GRÜNE 87 5.13 %
Friedrich Bachmann, GRÜNE 73 4.30 %
Doris Jauer, GRÜNE 71 4.18 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 79 4.66 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 45 2.65 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 47 2.77 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 45 2.65 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 54 3.18 %
Konrad Maydorn, GRÜNE 51 3.01 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 44 2.59 %
Klaus Fieseler, GRÜNE 51 3.01 %
Dr. Manfred Dönitz, GRÜNE 66 3.89 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 68 4.01 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 41 2.42 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 43 2.53 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 43 2.53 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 45 2.65 %
Martin Riesner, GRÜNE 36 2.12 %
Anna-Margrit Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 41 2.42 %
Helmut Voß, GRÜNE 39 2.30 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 36 2.12 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 35 2.06 %
Susanne Koswig, GRÜNE 44 2.59 %
Thomas Balzer, GRÜNE 34 2.00 %
Tobias Kenichi Werner, GRÜNE 36 2.12 %
FW Korbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 569 7.14 %
Kai Schumacher, FW Korbach 57 10.02 %
Maik Hartwig, FW Korbach 41 7.21 %
Heinz Graf, FW Korbach 30 5.27 %
Thomas Berg, FW Korbach 60 10.54 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FW Korbach 25 4.39 %
Andreas Kwoll, FW Korbach 21 3.69 %
Franz Ricke, FW Korbach 28 4.92 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FW Korbach 34 5.98 %
Beate Zimmermann, FW Korbach 21 3.69 %
Michael Köhler, FW Korbach 33 5.80 %
Sebastian Berg, FW Korbach 32 5.62 %
Tobias Wilke, FW Korbach 19 3.34 %
Jutta Paulick, FW Korbach 14 2.46 %
Holger Hochbein, FW Korbach 15 2.64 %
Bernd Pohlmann, FW Korbach 15 2.64 %
Sandra Pawelczyk-Wilke, FW Korbach 14 2.46 %
Jochen Gruhl, FW Korbach 17 2.99 %
Martina Grebe, FW Korbach 11 1.93 %
Horst Krestel, FW Korbach 11 1.93 %
Karl Heinrich Behle, FW Korbach 15 2.64 %
Renate Rube, FW Korbach 13 2.28 %
Wolfgang Kirsch, FW Korbach 10 1.76 %
Nadia Thorwirth-Vahl, FW Korbach 10 1.76 %
Klaus Ferchau, FW Korbach 13 2.28 %
Karl Illian, FW Korbach 10 1.76 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 120 1.50 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 18 15.00 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 9 7.50 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 9 7.50 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 9 7.50 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 9 7.50 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 9 7.50 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 9 7.50 %
Erwin Born, REP 9 7.50 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 9 7.50 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 6 5.00 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 6 5.00 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 6 5.00 %
Willi Twieg, REP 6 5.00 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 6 5.00 %