Logo

Berliner Schule I
Wahlberechtigte 808
Wähler/innen 169 20,92 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.758 33.26 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 109 6.20 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 95 5.40 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 96 5.46 %
Heinz Merl, CDU 100 5.69 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 92 5.23 %
Karlheinz Göbel, CDU 91 5.18 %
Manuela Lachnit, CDU 91 5.18 %
Andreas Ruppert, CDU 90 5.12 %
Beate Mehrhoff, CDU 89 5.06 %
Carola Iske-Krebs, CDU 86 4.89 %
Patricia Kubat, CDU 92 5.23 %
Günter Schlund, CDU 93 5.29 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Frese, CDU 89 5.06 %
Tim Soeren Oberlies, CDU 49 2.79 %
Karl-Heinrich Briehl, CDU 50 2.84 %
Jürgen Kleine, CDU 52 2.96 %
Lukas Jung, CDU 50 2.84 %
David Kiefer, CDU 51 2.90 %
Tom Detzner, CDU 49 2.79 %
Antonius Emde, CDU 47 2.67 %
Udo Gassner, CDU 53 3.01 %
Anton Mitsch, CDU 45 2.56 %
Hans Jürgen Biermann, CDU 51 2.90 %
Siegfried Jassmann, CDU 48 2.73 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.215 41.91 %
Martin Dörflinger, SPD 127 5.73 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 141 6.37 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 123 5.55 %
Sonja Liebig, SPD 120 5.42 %
Günther Trachte, SPD 120 5.42 %
Ralph Backhaus, SPD 120 5.42 %
Dr. Hartmut Wecker, SPD 108 4.88 %
Lieselotte Hiller, SPD 110 4.97 %
Jörg Schönfelder, SPD 110 4.97 %
Wilhelm Kappelmann, SPD 63 2.84 %
Günter Schulze, SPD 56 2.53 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 62 2.80 %
Reinhold Sude, SPD 64 2.89 %
Anke Waschek, SPD 65 2.93 %
Wolfgang Rabe, SPD 62 2.80 %
Achim van der Horst, SPD 63 2.84 %
Friedhelm Becker, SPD 61 2.75 %
Rolf Jesinghausen, SPD 66 2.98 %
Yvonne Genuit, SPD 69 3.12 %
Mirko Ost, SPD 54 2.44 %
Karl-Friedrich Sude, SPD 63 2.84 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 54 2.44 %
Ramona Peuster-Reiß, SPD 63 2.84 %
Siegfried Holzhauer, SPD 52 2.35 %
Annemarie Schulze, SPD 53 2.39 %
Petra Schulz, SPD 53 2.39 %
Dirk Ortlieb, SPD 52 2.35 %
Karl Reiß, SPD 61 2.75 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 183 3.46 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 13 7.10 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 24 13.11 %
Hans-Jürgen Wüst, FDP 12 6.56 %
Rosemarie Rube, FDP 11 6.01 %
Heinz-Dieter Helfer, FDP 14 7.65 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 15 8.20 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 8 4.37 %
Willi Müller-Braune, FDP 8 4.37 %
Dirk Wenner, FDP 9 4.92 %
Ralph-Armin Ney, FDP 8 4.37 %
Ulrich Zabel, FDP 8 4.37 %
Markus Wilhelm Grebe, FDP 8 4.37 %
Kai-Christoph Zimmermann, FDP 9 4.92 %
Hiltrud Guntermann, FDP 11 6.01 %
Joachim Schrul, FDP 8 4.37 %
Karl Emde, FDP 9 4.92 %
Eckhard Guntermann, FDP 8 4.37 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 290 5.49 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 13 4.48 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 34 11.72 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 10 3.45 %
Dr. Peter Koswig, GRÜNE 26 8.97 %
Werner Welsch, GRÜNE 14 4.83 %
Friedrich Bachmann, GRÜNE 9 3.10 %
Doris Jauer, GRÜNE 12 4.14 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 8 2.76 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 10 3.45 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 10 3.45 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 8 2.76 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 13 4.48 %
Konrad Maydorn, GRÜNE 4 1.38 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 8 2.76 %
Klaus Fieseler, GRÜNE 10 3.45 %
Dr. Manfred Dönitz, GRÜNE 15 5.17 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 10 3.45 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 3 1.03 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 3 1.03 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 6 2.07 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 24 8.28 %
Martin Riesner, GRÜNE 3 1.03 %
Anna-Margrit Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 4 1.38 %
Helmut Voß, GRÜNE 3 1.03 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 6 2.07 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 6 2.07 %
Susanne Koswig, GRÜNE 12 4.14 %
Thomas Balzer, GRÜNE 3 1.03 %
Tobias Kenichi Werner, GRÜNE 3 1.03 %
FW Korbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 700 13.25 %
Kai Schumacher, FW Korbach 46 6.57 %
Maik Hartwig, FW Korbach 32 4.57 %
Heinz Graf, FW Korbach 38 5.43 %
Thomas Berg, FW Korbach 38 5.43 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FW Korbach 40 5.71 %
Andreas Kwoll, FW Korbach 35 5.00 %
Franz Ricke, FW Korbach 36 5.14 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FW Korbach 46 6.57 %
Beate Zimmermann, FW Korbach 33 4.71 %
Michael Köhler, FW Korbach 33 4.71 %
Sebastian Berg, FW Korbach 45 6.43 %
Tobias Wilke, FW Korbach 29 4.14 %
Jutta Paulick, FW Korbach 18 2.57 %
Holger Hochbein, FW Korbach 22 3.14 %
Bernd Pohlmann, FW Korbach 18 2.57 %
Sandra Pawelczyk-Wilke, FW Korbach 16 2.29 %
Jochen Gruhl, FW Korbach 20 2.86 %
Martina Grebe, FW Korbach 16 2.29 %
Horst Krestel, FW Korbach 22 3.14 %
Karl Heinrich Behle, FW Korbach 16 2.29 %
Renate Rube, FW Korbach 28 4.00 %
Wolfgang Kirsch, FW Korbach 16 2.29 %
Nadia Thorwirth-Vahl, FW Korbach 25 3.57 %
Klaus Ferchau, FW Korbach 16 2.29 %
Karl Illian, FW Korbach 16 2.29 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 139 2.63 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 12 8.63 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 14 10.07 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 9 6.47 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 11 7.91 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 10 7.19 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 10 7.19 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 11 7.91 %
Erwin Born, REP 11 7.91 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 10 7.19 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 9 6.47 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 9 6.47 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 9 6.47 %
Willi Twieg, REP 8 5.76 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 6 4.32 %