Logo

Louis-Peter-Schule I
Wahlberechtigte 931
Wähler/innen 225 24,17 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.958 26.96 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 133 6.79 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 108 5.52 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 116 5.92 %
Heinz Merl, CDU 111 5.67 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 103 5.26 %
Karlheinz Göbel, CDU 111 5.67 %
Manuela Lachnit, CDU 107 5.46 %
Andreas Ruppert, CDU 116 5.92 %
Beate Mehrhoff, CDU 95 4.85 %
Carola Iske-Krebs, CDU 100 5.11 %
Patricia Kubat, CDU 94 4.80 %
Günter Schlund, CDU 94 4.80 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Frese, CDU 90 4.60 %
Tim Soeren Oberlies, CDU 57 2.91 %
Karl-Heinrich Briehl, CDU 57 2.91 %
Jürgen Kleine, CDU 56 2.86 %
Lukas Jung, CDU 53 2.71 %
David Kiefer, CDU 53 2.71 %
Tom Detzner, CDU 47 2.40 %
Antonius Emde, CDU 48 2.45 %
Udo Gassner, CDU 59 3.01 %
Anton Mitsch, CDU 46 2.35 %
Hans Jürgen Biermann, CDU 50 2.55 %
Siegfried Jassmann, CDU 54 2.76 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.661 36.64 %
Martin Dörflinger, SPD 182 6.84 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 169 6.35 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 155 5.82 %
Sonja Liebig, SPD 143 5.37 %
Günther Trachte, SPD 143 5.37 %
Ralph Backhaus, SPD 147 5.52 %
Dr. Hartmut Wecker, SPD 134 5.04 %
Lieselotte Hiller, SPD 126 4.74 %
Jörg Schönfelder, SPD 127 4.77 %
Wilhelm Kappelmann, SPD 81 3.04 %
Günter Schulze, SPD 75 2.82 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 76 2.86 %
Reinhold Sude, SPD 72 2.71 %
Anke Waschek, SPD 68 2.56 %
Wolfgang Rabe, SPD 101 3.80 %
Achim van der Horst, SPD 70 2.63 %
Friedhelm Becker, SPD 70 2.63 %
Rolf Jesinghausen, SPD 74 2.78 %
Yvonne Genuit, SPD 65 2.44 %
Mirko Ost, SPD 64 2.41 %
Karl-Friedrich Sude, SPD 69 2.59 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 62 2.33 %
Ramona Peuster-Reiß, SPD 71 2.67 %
Siegfried Holzhauer, SPD 61 2.29 %
Annemarie Schulze, SPD 61 2.29 %
Petra Schulz, SPD 71 2.67 %
Dirk Ortlieb, SPD 61 2.29 %
Karl Reiß, SPD 63 2.37 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 342 4.71 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 35 10.23 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 40 11.70 %
Hans-Jürgen Wüst, FDP 23 6.73 %
Rosemarie Rube, FDP 31 9.06 %
Heinz-Dieter Helfer, FDP 30 8.77 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 19 5.56 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 24 7.02 %
Willi Müller-Braune, FDP 15 4.39 %
Dirk Wenner, FDP 20 5.85 %
Ralph-Armin Ney, FDP 17 4.97 %
Ulrich Zabel, FDP 30 8.77 %
Markus Wilhelm Grebe, FDP 7 2.05 %
Kai-Christoph Zimmermann, FDP 11 3.22 %
Hiltrud Guntermann, FDP 13 3.80 %
Joachim Schrul, FDP 9 2.63 %
Karl Emde, FDP 9 2.63 %
Eckhard Guntermann, FDP 9 2.63 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.375 18.93 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 77 5.60 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 94 6.84 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 74 5.38 %
Dr. Peter Koswig, GRÜNE 95 6.91 %
Werner Welsch, GRÜNE 66 4.80 %
Friedrich Bachmann, GRÜNE 61 4.44 %
Doris Jauer, GRÜNE 58 4.22 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 65 4.73 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 42 3.05 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 38 2.76 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 37 2.69 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 38 2.76 %
Konrad Maydorn, GRÜNE 35 2.55 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 37 2.69 %
Klaus Fieseler, GRÜNE 42 3.05 %
Dr. Manfred Dönitz, GRÜNE 46 3.35 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 54 3.93 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 33 2.40 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 37 2.69 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 40 2.91 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 38 2.76 %
Martin Riesner, GRÜNE 32 2.33 %
Anna-Margrit Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 32 2.33 %
Helmut Voß, GRÜNE 37 2.69 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 34 2.47 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 32 2.33 %
Susanne Koswig, GRÜNE 37 2.69 %
Thomas Balzer, GRÜNE 30 2.18 %
Tobias Kenichi Werner, GRÜNE 34 2.47 %
FW Korbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 710 9.78 %
Kai Schumacher, FW Korbach 83 11.69 %
Maik Hartwig, FW Korbach 50 7.04 %
Heinz Graf, FW Korbach 42 5.92 %
Thomas Berg, FW Korbach 56 7.89 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FW Korbach 29 4.08 %
Andreas Kwoll, FW Korbach 29 4.08 %
Franz Ricke, FW Korbach 40 5.63 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FW Korbach 28 3.94 %
Beate Zimmermann, FW Korbach 28 3.94 %
Michael Köhler, FW Korbach 26 3.66 %
Sebastian Berg, FW Korbach 27 3.80 %
Tobias Wilke, FW Korbach 24 3.38 %
Jutta Paulick, FW Korbach 25 3.52 %
Holger Hochbein, FW Korbach 26 3.66 %
Bernd Pohlmann, FW Korbach 23 3.24 %
Sandra Pawelczyk-Wilke, FW Korbach 20 2.82 %
Jochen Gruhl, FW Korbach 18 2.54 %
Martina Grebe, FW Korbach 16 2.25 %
Horst Krestel, FW Korbach 16 2.25 %
Karl Heinrich Behle, FW Korbach 18 2.54 %
Renate Rube, FW Korbach 30 4.23 %
Wolfgang Kirsch, FW Korbach 13 1.83 %
Nadia Thorwirth-Vahl, FW Korbach 12 1.69 %
Klaus Ferchau, FW Korbach 17 2.39 %
Karl Illian, FW Korbach 14 1.97 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 217 2.99 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 28 12.90 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 22 10.14 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 18 8.29 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 15 6.91 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 18 8.29 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 15 6.91 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 18 8.29 %
Erwin Born, REP 15 6.91 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 15 6.91 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 10 4.61 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 10 4.61 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 10 4.61 %
Willi Twieg, REP 10 4.61 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 13 5.99 %