Logo

Louis-Peter-Schule II
Wahlberechtigte 931
Wähler/innen 268 28,79 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.267 37.23 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 200 6.12 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 178 5.45 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 175 5.36 %
Heinz Merl, CDU 177 5.42 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 179 5.48 %
Karlheinz Göbel, CDU 181 5.54 %
Manuela Lachnit, CDU 172 5.26 %
Andreas Ruppert, CDU 186 5.69 %
Beate Mehrhoff, CDU 172 5.26 %
Carola Iske-Krebs, CDU 166 5.08 %
Patricia Kubat, CDU 165 5.05 %
Günter Schlund, CDU 164 5.02 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Frese, CDU 155 4.74 %
Tim Soeren Oberlies, CDU 99 3.03 %
Karl-Heinrich Briehl, CDU 93 2.85 %
Jürgen Kleine, CDU 95 2.91 %
Lukas Jung, CDU 91 2.79 %
David Kiefer, CDU 87 2.66 %
Tom Detzner, CDU 83 2.54 %
Antonius Emde, CDU 90 2.75 %
Udo Gassner, CDU 102 3.12 %
Anton Mitsch, CDU 86 2.63 %
Hans Jürgen Biermann, CDU 84 2.57 %
Siegfried Jassmann, CDU 87 2.66 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.301 37.62 %
Martin Dörflinger, SPD 190 5.76 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 202 6.12 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 178 5.39 %
Sonja Liebig, SPD 171 5.18 %
Günther Trachte, SPD 178 5.39 %
Ralph Backhaus, SPD 168 5.09 %
Dr. Hartmut Wecker, SPD 164 4.97 %
Lieselotte Hiller, SPD 171 5.18 %
Jörg Schönfelder, SPD 165 5.00 %
Wilhelm Kappelmann, SPD 99 3.00 %
Günter Schulze, SPD 90 2.73 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 89 2.70 %
Reinhold Sude, SPD 91 2.76 %
Anke Waschek, SPD 91 2.76 %
Wolfgang Rabe, SPD 98 2.97 %
Achim van der Horst, SPD 88 2.67 %
Friedhelm Becker, SPD 97 2.94 %
Rolf Jesinghausen, SPD 98 2.97 %
Yvonne Genuit, SPD 88 2.67 %
Mirko Ost, SPD 88 2.67 %
Karl-Friedrich Sude, SPD 86 2.61 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 87 2.64 %
Ramona Peuster-Reiß, SPD 86 2.61 %
Siegfried Holzhauer, SPD 86 2.61 %
Annemarie Schulze, SPD 88 2.67 %
Petra Schulz, SPD 88 2.67 %
Dirk Ortlieb, SPD 83 2.51 %
Karl Reiß, SPD 93 2.82 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 394 4.49 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 29 7.36 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 47 11.93 %
Hans-Jürgen Wüst, FDP 32 8.12 %
Rosemarie Rube, FDP 34 8.63 %
Heinz-Dieter Helfer, FDP 17 4.31 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 17 4.31 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 24 6.09 %
Willi Müller-Braune, FDP 19 4.82 %
Dirk Wenner, FDP 19 4.82 %
Ralph-Armin Ney, FDP 16 4.06 %
Ulrich Zabel, FDP 27 6.85 %
Markus Wilhelm Grebe, FDP 16 4.06 %
Kai-Christoph Zimmermann, FDP 17 4.31 %
Hiltrud Guntermann, FDP 17 4.31 %
Joachim Schrul, FDP 25 6.35 %
Karl Emde, FDP 20 5.08 %
Eckhard Guntermann, FDP 18 4.57 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 926 10.55 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 54 5.83 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 62 6.70 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 47 5.08 %
Dr. Peter Koswig, GRÜNE 74 7.99 %
Werner Welsch, GRÜNE 48 5.18 %
Friedrich Bachmann, GRÜNE 47 5.08 %
Doris Jauer, GRÜNE 44 4.75 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 46 4.97 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 23 2.48 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 24 2.59 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 25 2.70 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 28 3.02 %
Konrad Maydorn, GRÜNE 28 3.02 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 21 2.27 %
Klaus Fieseler, GRÜNE 24 2.59 %
Dr. Manfred Dönitz, GRÜNE 28 3.02 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 26 2.81 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 20 2.16 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 23 2.48 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 22 2.38 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 27 2.92 %
Martin Riesner, GRÜNE 19 2.05 %
Anna-Margrit Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 23 2.48 %
Helmut Voß, GRÜNE 28 3.02 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 24 2.59 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 19 2.05 %
Susanne Koswig, GRÜNE 29 3.13 %
Thomas Balzer, GRÜNE 24 2.59 %
Tobias Kenichi Werner, GRÜNE 19 2.05 %
FW Korbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 584 6.66 %
Kai Schumacher, FW Korbach 46 7.88 %
Maik Hartwig, FW Korbach 35 5.99 %
Heinz Graf, FW Korbach 34 5.82 %
Thomas Berg, FW Korbach 33 5.65 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FW Korbach 29 4.97 %
Andreas Kwoll, FW Korbach 26 4.45 %
Franz Ricke, FW Korbach 34 5.82 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FW Korbach 38 6.51 %
Beate Zimmermann, FW Korbach 27 4.62 %
Michael Köhler, FW Korbach 28 4.79 %
Sebastian Berg, FW Korbach 27 4.62 %
Tobias Wilke, FW Korbach 25 4.28 %
Jutta Paulick, FW Korbach 15 2.57 %
Holger Hochbein, FW Korbach 15 2.57 %
Bernd Pohlmann, FW Korbach 14 2.40 %
Sandra Pawelczyk-Wilke, FW Korbach 14 2.40 %
Jochen Gruhl, FW Korbach 16 2.74 %
Martina Grebe, FW Korbach 15 2.57 %
Horst Krestel, FW Korbach 17 2.91 %
Karl Heinrich Behle, FW Korbach 19 3.25 %
Renate Rube, FW Korbach 17 2.91 %
Wolfgang Kirsch, FW Korbach 14 2.40 %
Nadia Thorwirth-Vahl, FW Korbach 17 2.91 %
Klaus Ferchau, FW Korbach 15 2.57 %
Karl Illian, FW Korbach 14 2.40 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 303 3.45 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 27 8.91 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 24 7.92 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 24 7.92 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 24 7.92 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 24 7.92 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 24 7.92 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 24 7.92 %
Erwin Born, REP 24 7.92 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 24 7.92 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 16 5.28 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 16 5.28 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 16 5.28 %
Willi Twieg, REP 16 5.28 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 20 6.60 %