Logo

Nieder-Ense
Wahlberechtigte 204
Wähler/innen 154 75,49 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.190 24.74 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 67 5.63 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 80 6.72 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 48 4.03 %
Heinz Merl, CDU 105 8.82 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 51 4.29 %
Karlheinz Göbel, CDU 46 3.87 %
Manuela Lachnit, CDU 41 3.45 %
Andreas Ruppert, CDU 48 4.03 %
Beate Mehrhoff, CDU 42 3.53 %
Carola Iske-Krebs, CDU 42 3.53 %
Patricia Kubat, CDU 43 3.61 %
Günter Schlund, CDU 35 2.94 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Frese, CDU 62 5.21 %
Tim Soeren Oberlies, CDU 38 3.19 %
Karl-Heinrich Briehl, CDU 168 14.12 %
Jürgen Kleine, CDU 40 3.36 %
Lukas Jung, CDU 23 1.93 %
David Kiefer, CDU 49 4.12 %
Tom Detzner, CDU 26 2.18 %
Antonius Emde, CDU 23 1.93 %
Udo Gassner, CDU 40 3.36 %
Anton Mitsch, CDU 26 2.18 %
Hans Jürgen Biermann, CDU 29 2.44 %
Siegfried Jassmann, CDU 18 1.51 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.541 32.04 %
Martin Dörflinger, SPD 106 6.88 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 102 6.62 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 73 4.74 %
Sonja Liebig, SPD 73 4.74 %
Günther Trachte, SPD 62 4.02 %
Ralph Backhaus, SPD 57 3.70 %
Dr. Hartmut Wecker, SPD 57 3.70 %
Lieselotte Hiller, SPD 79 5.13 %
Jörg Schönfelder, SPD 63 4.09 %
Wilhelm Kappelmann, SPD 34 2.21 %
Günter Schulze, SPD 37 2.40 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 37 2.40 %
Reinhold Sude, SPD 163 10.58 %
Anke Waschek, SPD 31 2.01 %
Wolfgang Rabe, SPD 81 5.26 %
Achim van der Horst, SPD 34 2.21 %
Friedhelm Becker, SPD 43 2.79 %
Rolf Jesinghausen, SPD 33 2.14 %
Yvonne Genuit, SPD 30 1.95 %
Mirko Ost, SPD 32 2.08 %
Karl-Friedrich Sude, SPD 100 6.49 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 33 2.14 %
Ramona Peuster-Reiß, SPD 45 2.92 %
Siegfried Holzhauer, SPD 25 1.62 %
Annemarie Schulze, SPD 25 1.62 %
Petra Schulz, SPD 27 1.75 %
Dirk Ortlieb, SPD 23 1.49 %
Karl Reiß, SPD 36 2.34 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 318 6.61 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 23 7.23 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 40 12.58 %
Hans-Jürgen Wüst, FDP 13 4.09 %
Rosemarie Rube, FDP 29 9.12 %
Heinz-Dieter Helfer, FDP 17 5.35 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 14 4.40 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 34 10.69 %
Willi Müller-Braune, FDP 16 5.03 %
Dirk Wenner, FDP 10 3.14 %
Ralph-Armin Ney, FDP 15 4.72 %
Ulrich Zabel, FDP 21 6.60 %
Markus Wilhelm Grebe, FDP 16 5.03 %
Kai-Christoph Zimmermann, FDP 22 6.92 %
Hiltrud Guntermann, FDP 9 2.83 %
Joachim Schrul, FDP 18 5.66 %
Karl Emde, FDP 13 4.09 %
Eckhard Guntermann, FDP 8 2.52 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 587 12.20 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 29 4.94 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 59 10.05 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 28 4.77 %
Dr. Peter Koswig, GRÜNE 56 9.54 %
Werner Welsch, GRÜNE 25 4.26 %
Friedrich Bachmann, GRÜNE 30 5.11 %
Doris Jauer, GRÜNE 22 3.75 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 22 3.75 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 13 2.21 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 16 2.73 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 12 2.04 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 13 2.21 %
Konrad Maydorn, GRÜNE 12 2.04 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 18 3.07 %
Klaus Fieseler, GRÜNE 14 2.39 %
Dr. Manfred Dönitz, GRÜNE 25 4.26 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 35 5.96 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 18 3.07 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 12 2.04 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 16 2.73 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 13 2.21 %
Martin Riesner, GRÜNE 12 2.04 %
Anna-Margrit Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 15 2.56 %
Helmut Voß, GRÜNE 11 1.87 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 11 1.87 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 11 1.87 %
Susanne Koswig, GRÜNE 19 3.24 %
Thomas Balzer, GRÜNE 10 1.70 %
Tobias Kenichi Werner, GRÜNE 10 1.70 %
FW Korbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.163 24.18 %
Kai Schumacher, FW Korbach 105 9.03 %
Maik Hartwig, FW Korbach 41 3.53 %
Heinz Graf, FW Korbach 131 11.26 %
Thomas Berg, FW Korbach 84 7.22 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FW Korbach 40 3.44 %
Andreas Kwoll, FW Korbach 28 2.41 %
Franz Ricke, FW Korbach 33 2.84 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FW Korbach 76 6.53 %
Beate Zimmermann, FW Korbach 26 2.24 %
Michael Köhler, FW Korbach 22 1.89 %
Sebastian Berg, FW Korbach 31 2.67 %
Tobias Wilke, FW Korbach 20 1.72 %
Jutta Paulick, FW Korbach 15 1.29 %
Holger Hochbein, FW Korbach 21 1.81 %
Bernd Pohlmann, FW Korbach 15 1.29 %
Sandra Pawelczyk-Wilke, FW Korbach 20 1.72 %
Jochen Gruhl, FW Korbach 24 2.06 %
Martina Grebe, FW Korbach 136 11.69 %
Horst Krestel, FW Korbach 20 1.72 %
Karl Heinrich Behle, FW Korbach 44 3.78 %
Renate Rube, FW Korbach 101 8.68 %
Wolfgang Kirsch, FW Korbach 13 1.12 %
Nadia Thorwirth-Vahl, FW Korbach 82 7.05 %
Klaus Ferchau, FW Korbach 19 1.63 %
Karl Illian, FW Korbach 16 1.38 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11 0.23 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 1 9.09 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 7 63.64 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 3 27.27 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 0 0.00 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 0 0.00 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Erwin Born, REP 0 0.00 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 0 0.00 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 0 0.00 %
Willi Twieg, REP 0 0.00 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 0 0.00 %