Logo

Ober-Ense
Wahlberechtigte 170
Wähler/innen 104 61,18 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 844 23.90 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 46 5.45 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 61 7.23 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 41 4.86 %
Heinz Merl, CDU 52 6.16 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 39 4.62 %
Karlheinz Göbel, CDU 38 4.50 %
Manuela Lachnit, CDU 37 4.38 %
Andreas Ruppert, CDU 37 4.38 %
Beate Mehrhoff, CDU 41 4.86 %
Carola Iske-Krebs, CDU 37 4.38 %
Patricia Kubat, CDU 36 4.27 %
Günter Schlund, CDU 41 4.86 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Frese, CDU 67 7.94 %
Tim Soeren Oberlies, CDU 24 2.84 %
Karl-Heinrich Briehl, CDU 76 9.00 %
Jürgen Kleine, CDU 29 3.44 %
Lukas Jung, CDU 16 1.90 %
David Kiefer, CDU 16 1.90 %
Tom Detzner, CDU 16 1.90 %
Antonius Emde, CDU 15 1.78 %
Udo Gassner, CDU 27 3.20 %
Anton Mitsch, CDU 15 1.78 %
Hans Jürgen Biermann, CDU 22 2.61 %
Siegfried Jassmann, CDU 15 1.78 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 877 24.83 %
Martin Dörflinger, SPD 40 4.56 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 49 5.59 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 38 4.33 %
Sonja Liebig, SPD 44 5.02 %
Günther Trachte, SPD 31 3.53 %
Ralph Backhaus, SPD 37 4.22 %
Dr. Hartmut Wecker, SPD 43 4.90 %
Lieselotte Hiller, SPD 31 3.53 %
Jörg Schönfelder, SPD 57 6.50 %
Wilhelm Kappelmann, SPD 31 3.53 %
Günter Schulze, SPD 22 2.51 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 25 2.85 %
Reinhold Sude, SPD 62 7.07 %
Anke Waschek, SPD 21 2.39 %
Wolfgang Rabe, SPD 43 4.90 %
Achim van der Horst, SPD 26 2.96 %
Friedhelm Becker, SPD 32 3.65 %
Rolf Jesinghausen, SPD 25 2.85 %
Yvonne Genuit, SPD 21 2.39 %
Mirko Ost, SPD 18 2.05 %
Karl-Friedrich Sude, SPD 39 4.45 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 21 2.39 %
Ramona Peuster-Reiß, SPD 24 2.74 %
Siegfried Holzhauer, SPD 21 2.39 %
Annemarie Schulze, SPD 23 2.62 %
Petra Schulz, SPD 17 1.94 %
Dirk Ortlieb, SPD 19 2.17 %
Karl Reiß, SPD 17 1.94 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 201 5.69 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 22 10.95 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 28 13.93 %
Hans-Jürgen Wüst, FDP 5 2.49 %
Rosemarie Rube, FDP 36 17.91 %
Heinz-Dieter Helfer, FDP 6 2.99 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 4 1.99 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 21 10.45 %
Willi Müller-Braune, FDP 17 8.46 %
Dirk Wenner, FDP 5 2.49 %
Ralph-Armin Ney, FDP 8 3.98 %
Ulrich Zabel, FDP 4 1.99 %
Markus Wilhelm Grebe, FDP 4 1.99 %
Kai-Christoph Zimmermann, FDP 21 10.45 %
Hiltrud Guntermann, FDP 4 1.99 %
Joachim Schrul, FDP 4 1.99 %
Karl Emde, FDP 8 3.98 %
Eckhard Guntermann, FDP 4 1.99 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 493 13.96 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 27 5.48 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 40 8.11 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 28 5.68 %
Dr. Peter Koswig, GRÜNE 39 7.91 %
Werner Welsch, GRÜNE 19 3.85 %
Friedrich Bachmann, GRÜNE 14 2.84 %
Doris Jauer, GRÜNE 25 5.07 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 14 2.84 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 16 3.25 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 15 3.04 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 15 3.04 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 11 2.23 %
Konrad Maydorn, GRÜNE 11 2.23 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 15 3.04 %
Klaus Fieseler, GRÜNE 11 2.23 %
Dr. Manfred Dönitz, GRÜNE 18 3.65 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 32 6.49 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 8 1.62 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 15 3.04 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 18 3.65 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 14 2.84 %
Martin Riesner, GRÜNE 8 1.62 %
Anna-Margrit Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 7 1.42 %
Helmut Voß, GRÜNE 13 2.64 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 9 1.83 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 8 1.62 %
Susanne Koswig, GRÜNE 20 4.06 %
Thomas Balzer, GRÜNE 15 3.04 %
Tobias Kenichi Werner, GRÜNE 8 1.62 %
FW Korbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.014 28.71 %
Kai Schumacher, FW Korbach 77 7.59 %
Maik Hartwig, FW Korbach 49 4.83 %
Heinz Graf, FW Korbach 131 12.92 %
Thomas Berg, FW Korbach 58 5.72 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FW Korbach 40 3.94 %
Andreas Kwoll, FW Korbach 39 3.85 %
Franz Ricke, FW Korbach 43 4.24 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FW Korbach 42 4.14 %
Beate Zimmermann, FW Korbach 37 3.65 %
Michael Köhler, FW Korbach 33 3.25 %
Sebastian Berg, FW Korbach 34 3.35 %
Tobias Wilke, FW Korbach 29 2.86 %
Jutta Paulick, FW Korbach 30 2.96 %
Holger Hochbein, FW Korbach 30 2.96 %
Bernd Pohlmann, FW Korbach 24 2.37 %
Sandra Pawelczyk-Wilke, FW Korbach 29 2.86 %
Jochen Gruhl, FW Korbach 18 1.78 %
Martina Grebe, FW Korbach 60 5.92 %
Horst Krestel, FW Korbach 22 2.17 %
Karl Heinrich Behle, FW Korbach 40 3.94 %
Renate Rube, FW Korbach 66 6.51 %
Wolfgang Kirsch, FW Korbach 19 1.87 %
Nadia Thorwirth-Vahl, FW Korbach 21 2.07 %
Klaus Ferchau, FW Korbach 20 1.97 %
Karl Illian, FW Korbach 23 2.27 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 103 2.92 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 16 15.53 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 12 11.65 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 10 9.71 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 7 6.80 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 7 6.80 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 10 9.71 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 7 6.80 %
Erwin Born, REP 7 6.80 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 7 6.80 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 4 3.88 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 4 3.88 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 4 3.88 %
Willi Twieg, REP 4 3.88 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 4 3.88 %