Logo

Schule Am Enser Tor I
Wahlberechtigte 1.191
Wähler/innen 349 29,30 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.069 25.57 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 210 6.84 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 163 5.31 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 184 6.00 %
Heinz Merl, CDU 188 6.13 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 160 5.21 %
Karlheinz Göbel, CDU 145 4.72 %
Manuela Lachnit, CDU 149 4.86 %
Andreas Ruppert, CDU 157 5.12 %
Beate Mehrhoff, CDU 148 4.82 %
Carola Iske-Krebs, CDU 141 4.59 %
Patricia Kubat, CDU 152 4.95 %
Günter Schlund, CDU 136 4.43 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Frese, CDU 149 4.86 %
Tim Soeren Oberlies, CDU 128 4.17 %
Karl-Heinrich Briehl, CDU 86 2.80 %
Jürgen Kleine, CDU 93 3.03 %
Lukas Jung, CDU 77 2.51 %
David Kiefer, CDU 93 3.03 %
Tom Detzner, CDU 81 2.64 %
Antonius Emde, CDU 74 2.41 %
Udo Gassner, CDU 98 3.19 %
Anton Mitsch, CDU 75 2.44 %
Hans Jürgen Biermann, CDU 100 3.26 %
Siegfried Jassmann, CDU 82 2.67 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.801 31.67 %
Martin Dörflinger, SPD 257 6.76 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 243 6.39 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 231 6.08 %
Sonja Liebig, SPD 231 6.08 %
Günther Trachte, SPD 196 5.16 %
Ralph Backhaus, SPD 218 5.74 %
Dr. Hartmut Wecker, SPD 172 4.53 %
Lieselotte Hiller, SPD 182 4.79 %
Jörg Schönfelder, SPD 170 4.47 %
Wilhelm Kappelmann, SPD 138 3.63 %
Günter Schulze, SPD 104 2.74 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 128 3.37 %
Reinhold Sude, SPD 108 2.84 %
Anke Waschek, SPD 108 2.84 %
Wolfgang Rabe, SPD 130 3.42 %
Achim van der Horst, SPD 124 3.26 %
Friedhelm Becker, SPD 93 2.45 %
Rolf Jesinghausen, SPD 99 2.60 %
Yvonne Genuit, SPD 125 3.29 %
Mirko Ost, SPD 85 2.24 %
Karl-Friedrich Sude, SPD 96 2.53 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 82 2.16 %
Ramona Peuster-Reiß, SPD 81 2.13 %
Siegfried Holzhauer, SPD 78 2.05 %
Annemarie Schulze, SPD 89 2.34 %
Petra Schulz, SPD 81 2.13 %
Dirk Ortlieb, SPD 75 1.97 %
Karl Reiß, SPD 77 2.03 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 590 4.92 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 50 8.47 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 47 7.97 %
Hans-Jürgen Wüst, FDP 27 4.58 %
Rosemarie Rube, FDP 68 11.53 %
Heinz-Dieter Helfer, FDP 41 6.95 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 24 4.07 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 62 10.51 %
Willi Müller-Braune, FDP 19 3.22 %
Dirk Wenner, FDP 31 5.25 %
Ralph-Armin Ney, FDP 34 5.76 %
Ulrich Zabel, FDP 51 8.64 %
Markus Wilhelm Grebe, FDP 22 3.73 %
Kai-Christoph Zimmermann, FDP 20 3.39 %
Hiltrud Guntermann, FDP 24 4.07 %
Joachim Schrul, FDP 26 4.41 %
Karl Emde, FDP 18 3.05 %
Eckhard Guntermann, FDP 26 4.41 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.364 28.03 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 186 5.53 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 239 7.10 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 180 5.35 %
Dr. Peter Koswig, GRÜNE 229 6.81 %
Werner Welsch, GRÜNE 185 5.50 %
Friedrich Bachmann, GRÜNE 141 4.19 %
Doris Jauer, GRÜNE 140 4.16 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 149 4.43 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 103 3.06 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 97 2.88 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 100 2.97 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 112 3.33 %
Konrad Maydorn, GRÜNE 99 2.94 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 82 2.44 %
Klaus Fieseler, GRÜNE 85 2.53 %
Dr. Manfred Dönitz, GRÜNE 113 3.36 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 139 4.13 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 86 2.56 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 77 2.29 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 80 2.38 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 98 2.91 %
Martin Riesner, GRÜNE 81 2.41 %
Anna-Margrit Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 89 2.65 %
Helmut Voß, GRÜNE 83 2.47 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 78 2.32 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 70 2.08 %
Susanne Koswig, GRÜNE 95 2.82 %
Thomas Balzer, GRÜNE 74 2.20 %
Tobias Kenichi Werner, GRÜNE 74 2.20 %
FW Korbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.042 8.68 %
Kai Schumacher, FW Korbach 116 11.13 %
Maik Hartwig, FW Korbach 61 5.85 %
Heinz Graf, FW Korbach 52 4.99 %
Thomas Berg, FW Korbach 97 9.31 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FW Korbach 45 4.32 %
Andreas Kwoll, FW Korbach 39 3.74 %
Franz Ricke, FW Korbach 56 5.37 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FW Korbach 55 5.28 %
Beate Zimmermann, FW Korbach 42 4.03 %
Michael Köhler, FW Korbach 47 4.51 %
Sebastian Berg, FW Korbach 51 4.89 %
Tobias Wilke, FW Korbach 38 3.65 %
Jutta Paulick, FW Korbach 24 2.30 %
Holger Hochbein, FW Korbach 30 2.88 %
Bernd Pohlmann, FW Korbach 39 3.74 %
Sandra Pawelczyk-Wilke, FW Korbach 34 3.26 %
Jochen Gruhl, FW Korbach 24 2.30 %
Martina Grebe, FW Korbach 21 2.02 %
Horst Krestel, FW Korbach 29 2.78 %
Karl Heinrich Behle, FW Korbach 21 2.02 %
Renate Rube, FW Korbach 33 3.17 %
Wolfgang Kirsch, FW Korbach 20 1.92 %
Nadia Thorwirth-Vahl, FW Korbach 23 2.21 %
Klaus Ferchau, FW Korbach 21 2.02 %
Karl Illian, FW Korbach 24 2.30 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 137 1.14 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 19 13.87 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 14 10.22 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 14 10.22 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 14 10.22 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 8 5.84 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 12 8.76 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 8 5.84 %
Erwin Born, REP 7 5.11 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 8 5.84 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 7 5.11 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 10 7.30 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 5 3.65 %
Willi Twieg, REP 7 5.11 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 4 2.92 %