Logo

Schule Am Enser Tor II
Wahlberechtigte 1.344
Wähler/innen 332 24,70 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.638 24.17 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 193 7.32 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 146 5.53 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 157 5.95 %
Heinz Merl, CDU 173 6.56 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 130 4.93 %
Karlheinz Göbel, CDU 133 5.04 %
Manuela Lachnit, CDU 128 4.85 %
Andreas Ruppert, CDU 126 4.78 %
Beate Mehrhoff, CDU 126 4.78 %
Carola Iske-Krebs, CDU 120 4.55 %
Patricia Kubat, CDU 126 4.78 %
Günter Schlund, CDU 114 4.32 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Frese, CDU 125 4.74 %
Tim Soeren Oberlies, CDU 92 3.49 %
Karl-Heinrich Briehl, CDU 82 3.11 %
Jürgen Kleine, CDU 69 2.62 %
Lukas Jung, CDU 77 2.92 %
David Kiefer, CDU 88 3.34 %
Tom Detzner, CDU 68 2.58 %
Antonius Emde, CDU 64 2.43 %
Udo Gassner, CDU 90 3.41 %
Anton Mitsch, CDU 65 2.46 %
Hans Jürgen Biermann, CDU 72 2.73 %
Siegfried Jassmann, CDU 74 2.81 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.692 33.83 %
Martin Dörflinger, SPD 234 6.34 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 219 5.93 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 216 5.85 %
Sonja Liebig, SPD 194 5.25 %
Günther Trachte, SPD 193 5.23 %
Ralph Backhaus, SPD 173 4.69 %
Dr. Hartmut Wecker, SPD 182 4.93 %
Lieselotte Hiller, SPD 217 5.88 %
Jörg Schönfelder, SPD 196 5.31 %
Wilhelm Kappelmann, SPD 99 2.68 %
Günter Schulze, SPD 97 2.63 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 112 3.03 %
Reinhold Sude, SPD 106 2.87 %
Anke Waschek, SPD 98 2.65 %
Wolfgang Rabe, SPD 133 3.60 %
Achim van der Horst, SPD 96 2.60 %
Friedhelm Becker, SPD 94 2.55 %
Rolf Jesinghausen, SPD 106 2.87 %
Yvonne Genuit, SPD 93 2.52 %
Mirko Ost, SPD 98 2.65 %
Karl-Friedrich Sude, SPD 101 2.74 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 97 2.63 %
Ramona Peuster-Reiß, SPD 99 2.68 %
Siegfried Holzhauer, SPD 91 2.46 %
Annemarie Schulze, SPD 89 2.41 %
Petra Schulz, SPD 92 2.49 %
Dirk Ortlieb, SPD 84 2.28 %
Karl Reiß, SPD 83 2.25 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 450 4.12 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 38 8.44 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 63 14.00 %
Hans-Jürgen Wüst, FDP 18 4.00 %
Rosemarie Rube, FDP 50 11.11 %
Heinz-Dieter Helfer, FDP 30 6.67 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 20 4.44 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 44 9.78 %
Willi Müller-Braune, FDP 15 3.33 %
Dirk Wenner, FDP 21 4.67 %
Ralph-Armin Ney, FDP 17 3.78 %
Ulrich Zabel, FDP 33 7.33 %
Markus Wilhelm Grebe, FDP 18 4.00 %
Kai-Christoph Zimmermann, FDP 16 3.56 %
Hiltrud Guntermann, FDP 21 4.67 %
Joachim Schrul, FDP 13 2.89 %
Karl Emde, FDP 13 2.89 %
Eckhard Guntermann, FDP 20 4.44 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.533 23.21 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 144 5.68 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 191 7.54 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 123 4.86 %
Dr. Peter Koswig, GRÜNE 175 6.91 %
Werner Welsch, GRÜNE 117 4.62 %
Friedrich Bachmann, GRÜNE 123 4.86 %
Doris Jauer, GRÜNE 112 4.42 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 118 4.66 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 71 2.80 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 68 2.68 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 70 2.76 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 79 3.12 %
Konrad Maydorn, GRÜNE 72 2.84 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 68 2.68 %
Klaus Fieseler, GRÜNE 68 2.68 %
Dr. Manfred Dönitz, GRÜNE 72 2.84 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 120 4.74 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 59 2.33 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 76 3.00 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 69 2.72 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 72 2.84 %
Martin Riesner, GRÜNE 57 2.25 %
Anna-Margrit Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 54 2.13 %
Helmut Voß, GRÜNE 65 2.57 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 58 2.29 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 54 2.13 %
Susanne Koswig, GRÜNE 67 2.65 %
Thomas Balzer, GRÜNE 58 2.29 %
Tobias Kenichi Werner, GRÜNE 53 2.09 %
FW Korbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.511 13.84 %
Kai Schumacher, FW Korbach 153 10.13 %
Maik Hartwig, FW Korbach 104 6.88 %
Heinz Graf, FW Korbach 95 6.29 %
Thomas Berg, FW Korbach 144 9.53 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FW Korbach 52 3.44 %
Andreas Kwoll, FW Korbach 52 3.44 %
Franz Ricke, FW Korbach 68 4.50 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FW Korbach 55 3.64 %
Beate Zimmermann, FW Korbach 62 4.10 %
Michael Köhler, FW Korbach 60 3.97 %
Sebastian Berg, FW Korbach 75 4.96 %
Tobias Wilke, FW Korbach 36 2.38 %
Jutta Paulick, FW Korbach 58 3.84 %
Holger Hochbein, FW Korbach 37 2.45 %
Bernd Pohlmann, FW Korbach 57 3.77 %
Sandra Pawelczyk-Wilke, FW Korbach 84 5.56 %
Jochen Gruhl, FW Korbach 25 1.65 %
Martina Grebe, FW Korbach 35 2.32 %
Horst Krestel, FW Korbach 32 2.12 %
Karl Heinrich Behle, FW Korbach 37 2.45 %
Renate Rube, FW Korbach 65 4.30 %
Wolfgang Kirsch, FW Korbach 32 2.12 %
Nadia Thorwirth-Vahl, FW Korbach 26 1.72 %
Klaus Ferchau, FW Korbach 37 2.45 %
Karl Illian, FW Korbach 30 1.99 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 90 0.82 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 14 15.56 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 14 15.56 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 8 8.89 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 8 8.89 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 5 5.56 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 5 5.56 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 5 5.56 %
Erwin Born, REP 5 5.56 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 5 5.56 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 4 4.44 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 5 5.56 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 4 4.44 %
Willi Twieg, REP 4 4.44 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 4 4.44 %