Logo

Schule Klosterstraße I
Wahlberechtigte 867
Wähler/innen 198 22,84 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.083 17.15 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 76 7.02 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 59 5.45 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 58 5.36 %
Heinz Merl, CDU 71 6.56 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 52 4.80 %
Karlheinz Göbel, CDU 54 4.99 %
Manuela Lachnit, CDU 54 4.99 %
Andreas Ruppert, CDU 54 4.99 %
Beate Mehrhoff, CDU 57 5.26 %
Carola Iske-Krebs, CDU 45 4.16 %
Patricia Kubat, CDU 52 4.80 %
Günter Schlund, CDU 47 4.34 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Frese, CDU 56 5.17 %
Tim Soeren Oberlies, CDU 50 4.62 %
Karl-Heinrich Briehl, CDU 28 2.59 %
Jürgen Kleine, CDU 34 3.14 %
Lukas Jung, CDU 36 3.32 %
David Kiefer, CDU 34 3.14 %
Tom Detzner, CDU 29 2.68 %
Antonius Emde, CDU 27 2.49 %
Udo Gassner, CDU 31 2.86 %
Anton Mitsch, CDU 26 2.40 %
Hans Jürgen Biermann, CDU 27 2.49 %
Siegfried Jassmann, CDU 26 2.40 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.170 34.36 %
Martin Dörflinger, SPD 141 6.50 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 132 6.08 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 113 5.21 %
Sonja Liebig, SPD 118 5.44 %
Günther Trachte, SPD 96 4.42 %
Ralph Backhaus, SPD 109 5.02 %
Dr. Hartmut Wecker, SPD 111 5.12 %
Lieselotte Hiller, SPD 101 4.65 %
Jörg Schönfelder, SPD 108 4.98 %
Wilhelm Kappelmann, SPD 82 3.78 %
Günter Schulze, SPD 57 2.63 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 65 3.00 %
Reinhold Sude, SPD 71 3.27 %
Anke Waschek, SPD 59 2.72 %
Wolfgang Rabe, SPD 76 3.50 %
Achim van der Horst, SPD 73 3.36 %
Friedhelm Becker, SPD 55 2.53 %
Rolf Jesinghausen, SPD 69 3.18 %
Yvonne Genuit, SPD 57 2.63 %
Mirko Ost, SPD 59 2.72 %
Karl-Friedrich Sude, SPD 56 2.58 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 52 2.40 %
Ramona Peuster-Reiß, SPD 51 2.35 %
Siegfried Holzhauer, SPD 50 2.30 %
Annemarie Schulze, SPD 49 2.26 %
Petra Schulz, SPD 55 2.53 %
Dirk Ortlieb, SPD 50 2.30 %
Karl Reiß, SPD 55 2.53 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 368 5.83 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 48 13.04 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 37 10.05 %
Hans-Jürgen Wüst, FDP 23 6.25 %
Rosemarie Rube, FDP 28 7.61 %
Heinz-Dieter Helfer, FDP 26 7.07 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 13 3.53 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 24 6.52 %
Willi Müller-Braune, FDP 16 4.35 %
Dirk Wenner, FDP 14 3.80 %
Ralph-Armin Ney, FDP 18 4.89 %
Ulrich Zabel, FDP 35 9.51 %
Markus Wilhelm Grebe, FDP 14 3.80 %
Kai-Christoph Zimmermann, FDP 14 3.80 %
Hiltrud Guntermann, FDP 13 3.53 %
Joachim Schrul, FDP 15 4.08 %
Karl Emde, FDP 17 4.62 %
Eckhard Guntermann, FDP 13 3.53 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.710 27.07 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 99 5.79 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 112 6.55 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 78 4.56 %
Dr. Peter Koswig, GRÜNE 132 7.72 %
Werner Welsch, GRÜNE 84 4.91 %
Friedrich Bachmann, GRÜNE 71 4.15 %
Doris Jauer, GRÜNE 85 4.97 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 86 5.03 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 66 3.86 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 54 3.16 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 48 2.81 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 77 4.50 %
Konrad Maydorn, GRÜNE 62 3.63 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 48 2.81 %
Klaus Fieseler, GRÜNE 43 2.51 %
Dr. Manfred Dönitz, GRÜNE 58 3.39 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 72 4.21 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 40 2.34 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 41 2.40 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 39 2.28 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 44 2.57 %
Martin Riesner, GRÜNE 38 2.22 %
Anna-Margrit Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 34 1.99 %
Helmut Voß, GRÜNE 34 1.99 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 34 1.99 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 34 1.99 %
Susanne Koswig, GRÜNE 33 1.93 %
Thomas Balzer, GRÜNE 28 1.64 %
Tobias Kenichi Werner, GRÜNE 36 2.11 %
FW Korbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 936 14.82 %
Kai Schumacher, FW Korbach 107 11.43 %
Maik Hartwig, FW Korbach 59 6.30 %
Heinz Graf, FW Korbach 51 5.45 %
Thomas Berg, FW Korbach 73 7.80 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FW Korbach 40 4.27 %
Andreas Kwoll, FW Korbach 41 4.38 %
Franz Ricke, FW Korbach 49 5.24 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FW Korbach 46 4.91 %
Beate Zimmermann, FW Korbach 38 4.06 %
Michael Köhler, FW Korbach 44 4.70 %
Sebastian Berg, FW Korbach 44 4.70 %
Tobias Wilke, FW Korbach 41 4.38 %
Jutta Paulick, FW Korbach 27 2.88 %
Holger Hochbein, FW Korbach 30 3.21 %
Bernd Pohlmann, FW Korbach 23 2.46 %
Sandra Pawelczyk-Wilke, FW Korbach 28 2.99 %
Jochen Gruhl, FW Korbach 22 2.35 %
Martina Grebe, FW Korbach 20 2.14 %
Horst Krestel, FW Korbach 23 2.46 %
Karl Heinrich Behle, FW Korbach 27 2.88 %
Renate Rube, FW Korbach 27 2.88 %
Wolfgang Kirsch, FW Korbach 17 1.82 %
Nadia Thorwirth-Vahl, FW Korbach 24 2.56 %
Klaus Ferchau, FW Korbach 19 2.03 %
Karl Illian, FW Korbach 16 1.71 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 49 0.78 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 13 26.53 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 3 6.12 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 3 6.12 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 3 6.12 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 3 6.12 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 5 10.20 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 3 6.12 %
Erwin Born, REP 3 6.12 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 2 4.08 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 3 6.12 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 3 6.12 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 1 2.04 %
Willi Twieg, REP 3 6.12 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 1 2.04 %