Logo

Schule Klosterstraße II
Wahlberechtigte 977
Wähler/innen 261 26,71 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.932 23.09 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 134 6.94 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 105 5.43 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 105 5.43 %
Heinz Merl, CDU 118 6.11 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 107 5.54 %
Karlheinz Göbel, CDU 101 5.23 %
Manuela Lachnit, CDU 99 5.12 %
Andreas Ruppert, CDU 104 5.38 %
Beate Mehrhoff, CDU 93 4.81 %
Carola Iske-Krebs, CDU 98 5.07 %
Patricia Kubat, CDU 99 5.12 %
Günter Schlund, CDU 86 4.45 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Frese, CDU 91 4.71 %
Tim Soeren Oberlies, CDU 60 3.11 %
Karl-Heinrich Briehl, CDU 60 3.11 %
Jürgen Kleine, CDU 55 2.85 %
Lukas Jung, CDU 68 3.52 %
David Kiefer, CDU 61 3.16 %
Tom Detzner, CDU 48 2.48 %
Antonius Emde, CDU 42 2.17 %
Udo Gassner, CDU 62 3.21 %
Anton Mitsch, CDU 45 2.33 %
Hans Jürgen Biermann, CDU 43 2.23 %
Siegfried Jassmann, CDU 48 2.48 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.214 38.41 %
Martin Dörflinger, SPD 200 6.22 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 233 7.25 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 182 5.66 %
Sonja Liebig, SPD 164 5.10 %
Günther Trachte, SPD 174 5.41 %
Ralph Backhaus, SPD 167 5.20 %
Dr. Hartmut Wecker, SPD 164 5.10 %
Lieselotte Hiller, SPD 152 4.73 %
Jörg Schönfelder, SPD 175 5.44 %
Wilhelm Kappelmann, SPD 105 3.27 %
Günter Schulze, SPD 87 2.71 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 99 3.08 %
Reinhold Sude, SPD 85 2.64 %
Anke Waschek, SPD 85 2.64 %
Wolfgang Rabe, SPD 117 3.64 %
Achim van der Horst, SPD 94 2.92 %
Friedhelm Becker, SPD 82 2.55 %
Rolf Jesinghausen, SPD 81 2.52 %
Yvonne Genuit, SPD 82 2.55 %
Mirko Ost, SPD 79 2.46 %
Karl-Friedrich Sude, SPD 80 2.49 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 81 2.52 %
Ramona Peuster-Reiß, SPD 73 2.27 %
Siegfried Holzhauer, SPD 73 2.27 %
Annemarie Schulze, SPD 77 2.40 %
Petra Schulz, SPD 74 2.30 %
Dirk Ortlieb, SPD 72 2.24 %
Karl Reiß, SPD 77 2.40 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 393 4.70 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 45 11.45 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 45 11.45 %
Hans-Jürgen Wüst, FDP 25 6.36 %
Rosemarie Rube, FDP 35 8.91 %
Heinz-Dieter Helfer, FDP 29 7.38 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 18 4.58 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 30 7.63 %
Willi Müller-Braune, FDP 15 3.82 %
Dirk Wenner, FDP 26 6.62 %
Ralph-Armin Ney, FDP 18 4.58 %
Ulrich Zabel, FDP 24 6.11 %
Markus Wilhelm Grebe, FDP 21 5.34 %
Kai-Christoph Zimmermann, FDP 10 2.54 %
Hiltrud Guntermann, FDP 11 2.80 %
Joachim Schrul, FDP 14 3.56 %
Karl Emde, FDP 18 4.58 %
Eckhard Guntermann, FDP 9 2.29 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.625 19.42 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 87 5.35 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 98 6.03 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 76 4.68 %
Dr. Peter Koswig, GRÜNE 133 8.18 %
Werner Welsch, GRÜNE 65 4.00 %
Friedrich Bachmann, GRÜNE 65 4.00 %
Doris Jauer, GRÜNE 63 3.88 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 70 4.31 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 44 2.71 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 58 3.57 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 49 3.02 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 44 2.71 %
Konrad Maydorn, GRÜNE 47 2.89 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 41 2.52 %
Klaus Fieseler, GRÜNE 54 3.32 %
Dr. Manfred Dönitz, GRÜNE 76 4.68 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 60 3.69 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 38 2.34 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 38 2.34 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 37 2.28 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 55 3.38 %
Martin Riesner, GRÜNE 40 2.46 %
Anna-Margrit Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 35 2.15 %
Helmut Voß, GRÜNE 47 2.89 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 36 2.22 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 35 2.15 %
Susanne Koswig, GRÜNE 59 3.63 %
Thomas Balzer, GRÜNE 40 2.46 %
Tobias Kenichi Werner, GRÜNE 35 2.15 %
FW Korbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.083 12.94 %
Kai Schumacher, FW Korbach 104 9.60 %
Maik Hartwig, FW Korbach 71 6.56 %
Heinz Graf, FW Korbach 64 5.91 %
Thomas Berg, FW Korbach 92 8.49 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FW Korbach 54 4.99 %
Andreas Kwoll, FW Korbach 46 4.25 %
Franz Ricke, FW Korbach 69 6.37 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FW Korbach 54 4.99 %
Beate Zimmermann, FW Korbach 42 3.88 %
Michael Köhler, FW Korbach 55 5.08 %
Sebastian Berg, FW Korbach 58 5.36 %
Tobias Wilke, FW Korbach 36 3.32 %
Jutta Paulick, FW Korbach 31 2.86 %
Holger Hochbein, FW Korbach 27 2.49 %
Bernd Pohlmann, FW Korbach 30 2.77 %
Sandra Pawelczyk-Wilke, FW Korbach 25 2.31 %
Jochen Gruhl, FW Korbach 28 2.59 %
Martina Grebe, FW Korbach 26 2.40 %
Horst Krestel, FW Korbach 24 2.22 %
Karl Heinrich Behle, FW Korbach 25 2.31 %
Renate Rube, FW Korbach 31 2.86 %
Wolfgang Kirsch, FW Korbach 22 2.03 %
Nadia Thorwirth-Vahl, FW Korbach 25 2.31 %
Klaus Ferchau, FW Korbach 22 2.03 %
Karl Illian, FW Korbach 22 2.03 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 121 1.45 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 10 8.26 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 10 8.26 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 9 7.44 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 10 8.26 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 9 7.44 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 10 8.26 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 9 7.44 %
Erwin Born, REP 10 8.26 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 8 6.61 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 7 5.79 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 6 4.96 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 7 5.79 %
Willi Twieg, REP 6 4.96 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 10 8.26 %