Logo

Schule Klosterstraße III
Wahlberechtigte 741
Wähler/innen 186 25,10 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.216 19.10 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 86 7.07 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 73 6.00 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 72 5.92 %
Heinz Merl, CDU 75 6.17 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 62 5.10 %
Karlheinz Göbel, CDU 60 4.93 %
Manuela Lachnit, CDU 68 5.59 %
Andreas Ruppert, CDU 62 5.10 %
Beate Mehrhoff, CDU 62 5.10 %
Carola Iske-Krebs, CDU 59 4.85 %
Patricia Kubat, CDU 56 4.61 %
Günter Schlund, CDU 59 4.85 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Frese, CDU 57 4.69 %
Tim Soeren Oberlies, CDU 34 2.80 %
Karl-Heinrich Briehl, CDU 35 2.88 %
Jürgen Kleine, CDU 37 3.04 %
Lukas Jung, CDU 32 2.63 %
David Kiefer, CDU 33 2.71 %
Tom Detzner, CDU 29 2.38 %
Antonius Emde, CDU 29 2.38 %
Udo Gassner, CDU 41 3.37 %
Anton Mitsch, CDU 30 2.47 %
Hans Jürgen Biermann, CDU 37 3.04 %
Siegfried Jassmann, CDU 28 2.30 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.755 43.26 %
Martin Dörflinger, SPD 172 6.24 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 167 6.06 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 162 5.88 %
Sonja Liebig, SPD 159 5.77 %
Günther Trachte, SPD 154 5.59 %
Ralph Backhaus, SPD 146 5.30 %
Dr. Hartmut Wecker, SPD 131 4.75 %
Lieselotte Hiller, SPD 129 4.68 %
Jörg Schönfelder, SPD 131 4.75 %
Wilhelm Kappelmann, SPD 87 3.16 %
Günter Schulze, SPD 69 2.50 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 79 2.87 %
Reinhold Sude, SPD 76 2.76 %
Anke Waschek, SPD 69 2.50 %
Wolfgang Rabe, SPD 100 3.63 %
Achim van der Horst, SPD 81 2.94 %
Friedhelm Becker, SPD 67 2.43 %
Rolf Jesinghausen, SPD 75 2.72 %
Yvonne Genuit, SPD 74 2.69 %
Mirko Ost, SPD 76 2.76 %
Karl-Friedrich Sude, SPD 70 2.54 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 70 2.54 %
Ramona Peuster-Reiß, SPD 69 2.50 %
Siegfried Holzhauer, SPD 64 2.32 %
Annemarie Schulze, SPD 72 2.61 %
Petra Schulz, SPD 72 2.61 %
Dirk Ortlieb, SPD 65 2.36 %
Karl Reiß, SPD 69 2.50 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 427 6.71 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 36 8.43 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 48 11.24 %
Hans-Jürgen Wüst, FDP 27 6.32 %
Rosemarie Rube, FDP 42 9.84 %
Heinz-Dieter Helfer, FDP 23 5.39 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 24 5.62 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 32 7.49 %
Willi Müller-Braune, FDP 21 4.92 %
Dirk Wenner, FDP 20 4.68 %
Ralph-Armin Ney, FDP 24 5.62 %
Ulrich Zabel, FDP 28 6.56 %
Markus Wilhelm Grebe, FDP 16 3.75 %
Kai-Christoph Zimmermann, FDP 18 4.22 %
Hiltrud Guntermann, FDP 19 4.45 %
Joachim Schrul, FDP 19 4.45 %
Karl Emde, FDP 15 3.51 %
Eckhard Guntermann, FDP 15 3.51 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.191 18.70 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 65 5.46 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 91 7.64 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 52 4.37 %
Dr. Peter Koswig, GRÜNE 91 7.64 %
Werner Welsch, GRÜNE 62 5.21 %
Friedrich Bachmann, GRÜNE 47 3.95 %
Doris Jauer, GRÜNE 48 4.03 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 43 3.61 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 34 2.85 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 39 3.27 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 34 2.85 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 35 2.94 %
Konrad Maydorn, GRÜNE 33 2.77 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 30 2.52 %
Klaus Fieseler, GRÜNE 39 3.27 %
Dr. Manfred Dönitz, GRÜNE 62 5.21 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 52 4.37 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 23 1.93 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 28 2.35 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 31 2.60 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 31 2.60 %
Martin Riesner, GRÜNE 26 2.18 %
Anna-Margrit Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 29 2.43 %
Helmut Voß, GRÜNE 24 2.02 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 23 1.93 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 22 1.85 %
Susanne Koswig, GRÜNE 51 4.28 %
Thomas Balzer, GRÜNE 24 2.02 %
Tobias Kenichi Werner, GRÜNE 22 1.85 %
FW Korbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 685 10.76 %
Kai Schumacher, FW Korbach 71 10.36 %
Maik Hartwig, FW Korbach 45 6.57 %
Heinz Graf, FW Korbach 39 5.69 %
Thomas Berg, FW Korbach 52 7.59 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FW Korbach 34 4.96 %
Andreas Kwoll, FW Korbach 35 5.11 %
Franz Ricke, FW Korbach 38 5.55 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FW Korbach 34 4.96 %
Beate Zimmermann, FW Korbach 28 4.09 %
Michael Köhler, FW Korbach 33 4.82 %
Sebastian Berg, FW Korbach 30 4.38 %
Tobias Wilke, FW Korbach 21 3.07 %
Jutta Paulick, FW Korbach 23 3.36 %
Holger Hochbein, FW Korbach 18 2.63 %
Bernd Pohlmann, FW Korbach 15 2.19 %
Sandra Pawelczyk-Wilke, FW Korbach 19 2.77 %
Jochen Gruhl, FW Korbach 12 1.75 %
Martina Grebe, FW Korbach 16 2.34 %
Horst Krestel, FW Korbach 23 3.36 %
Karl Heinrich Behle, FW Korbach 18 2.63 %
Renate Rube, FW Korbach 24 3.50 %
Wolfgang Kirsch, FW Korbach 12 1.75 %
Nadia Thorwirth-Vahl, FW Korbach 13 1.90 %
Klaus Ferchau, FW Korbach 20 2.92 %
Karl Illian, FW Korbach 12 1.75 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 94 1.48 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 11 11.70 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 8 8.51 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 8 8.51 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 7 7.45 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 7 7.45 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 7 7.45 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 7 7.45 %
Erwin Born, REP 7 7.45 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 7 7.45 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 5 5.32 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 5 5.32 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 5 5.32 %
Willi Twieg, REP 5 5.32 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 5 5.32 %