Logo

Schule Marker Breite I
Wahlberechtigte 859
Wähler/innen 226 26,31 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.797 23.64 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 113 6.29 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 104 5.79 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 97 5.40 %
Heinz Merl, CDU 104 5.79 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 100 5.56 %
Karlheinz Göbel, CDU 99 5.51 %
Manuela Lachnit, CDU 88 4.90 %
Andreas Ruppert, CDU 91 5.06 %
Beate Mehrhoff, CDU 85 4.73 %
Carola Iske-Krebs, CDU 90 5.01 %
Patricia Kubat, CDU 90 5.01 %
Günter Schlund, CDU 90 5.01 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Frese, CDU 93 5.18 %
Tim Soeren Oberlies, CDU 55 3.06 %
Karl-Heinrich Briehl, CDU 58 3.23 %
Jürgen Kleine, CDU 52 2.89 %
Lukas Jung, CDU 49 2.73 %
David Kiefer, CDU 53 2.95 %
Tom Detzner, CDU 48 2.67 %
Antonius Emde, CDU 52 2.89 %
Udo Gassner, CDU 49 2.73 %
Anton Mitsch, CDU 41 2.28 %
Hans Jürgen Biermann, CDU 46 2.56 %
Siegfried Jassmann, CDU 50 2.78 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.356 31.00 %
Martin Dörflinger, SPD 159 6.75 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 148 6.28 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 150 6.37 %
Sonja Liebig, SPD 124 5.26 %
Günther Trachte, SPD 121 5.14 %
Ralph Backhaus, SPD 122 5.18 %
Dr. Hartmut Wecker, SPD 125 5.31 %
Lieselotte Hiller, SPD 116 4.92 %
Jörg Schönfelder, SPD 113 4.80 %
Wilhelm Kappelmann, SPD 66 2.80 %
Günter Schulze, SPD 66 2.80 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 63 2.67 %
Reinhold Sude, SPD 66 2.80 %
Anke Waschek, SPD 64 2.72 %
Wolfgang Rabe, SPD 81 3.44 %
Achim van der Horst, SPD 65 2.76 %
Friedhelm Becker, SPD 62 2.63 %
Rolf Jesinghausen, SPD 58 2.46 %
Yvonne Genuit, SPD 61 2.59 %
Mirko Ost, SPD 62 2.63 %
Karl-Friedrich Sude, SPD 57 2.42 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 58 2.46 %
Ramona Peuster-Reiß, SPD 58 2.46 %
Siegfried Holzhauer, SPD 55 2.33 %
Annemarie Schulze, SPD 60 2.55 %
Petra Schulz, SPD 62 2.63 %
Dirk Ortlieb, SPD 54 2.29 %
Karl Reiß, SPD 60 2.55 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 568 7.47 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 47 8.27 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 53 9.33 %
Hans-Jürgen Wüst, FDP 33 5.81 %
Rosemarie Rube, FDP 38 6.69 %
Heinz-Dieter Helfer, FDP 32 5.63 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 25 4.40 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 35 6.16 %
Willi Müller-Braune, FDP 31 5.46 %
Dirk Wenner, FDP 41 7.22 %
Ralph-Armin Ney, FDP 28 4.93 %
Ulrich Zabel, FDP 39 6.87 %
Markus Wilhelm Grebe, FDP 29 5.11 %
Kai-Christoph Zimmermann, FDP 28 4.93 %
Hiltrud Guntermann, FDP 28 4.93 %
Joachim Schrul, FDP 25 4.40 %
Karl Emde, FDP 29 5.11 %
Eckhard Guntermann, FDP 27 4.75 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.748 23.00 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 97 5.55 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 111 6.35 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 100 5.72 %
Dr. Peter Koswig, GRÜNE 106 6.06 %
Werner Welsch, GRÜNE 88 5.03 %
Friedrich Bachmann, GRÜNE 81 4.63 %
Doris Jauer, GRÜNE 83 4.75 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 80 4.58 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 59 3.38 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 51 2.92 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 46 2.63 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 55 3.15 %
Konrad Maydorn, GRÜNE 60 3.43 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 48 2.75 %
Klaus Fieseler, GRÜNE 47 2.69 %
Dr. Manfred Dönitz, GRÜNE 58 3.32 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 68 3.89 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 43 2.46 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 45 2.57 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 41 2.35 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 54 3.09 %
Martin Riesner, GRÜNE 40 2.29 %
Anna-Margrit Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 40 2.29 %
Helmut Voß, GRÜNE 42 2.40 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 42 2.40 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 41 2.35 %
Susanne Koswig, GRÜNE 44 2.52 %
Thomas Balzer, GRÜNE 38 2.17 %
Tobias Kenichi Werner, GRÜNE 40 2.29 %
FW Korbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.033 13.59 %
Kai Schumacher, FW Korbach 81 7.84 %
Maik Hartwig, FW Korbach 56 5.42 %
Heinz Graf, FW Korbach 58 5.61 %
Thomas Berg, FW Korbach 61 5.91 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FW Korbach 50 4.84 %
Andreas Kwoll, FW Korbach 56 5.42 %
Franz Ricke, FW Korbach 50 4.84 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FW Korbach 54 5.23 %
Beate Zimmermann, FW Korbach 52 5.03 %
Michael Köhler, FW Korbach 48 4.65 %
Sebastian Berg, FW Korbach 45 4.36 %
Tobias Wilke, FW Korbach 46 4.45 %
Jutta Paulick, FW Korbach 34 3.29 %
Holger Hochbein, FW Korbach 31 3.00 %
Bernd Pohlmann, FW Korbach 29 2.81 %
Sandra Pawelczyk-Wilke, FW Korbach 31 3.00 %
Jochen Gruhl, FW Korbach 27 2.61 %
Martina Grebe, FW Korbach 35 3.39 %
Horst Krestel, FW Korbach 28 2.71 %
Karl Heinrich Behle, FW Korbach 29 2.81 %
Renate Rube, FW Korbach 28 2.71 %
Wolfgang Kirsch, FW Korbach 27 2.61 %
Nadia Thorwirth-Vahl, FW Korbach 26 2.52 %
Klaus Ferchau, FW Korbach 27 2.61 %
Karl Illian, FW Korbach 24 2.32 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 99 1.30 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 8 8.08 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 8 8.08 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 8 8.08 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 8 8.08 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 8 8.08 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 8 8.08 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 8 8.08 %
Erwin Born, REP 8 8.08 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 8 8.08 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 6 6.06 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 6 6.06 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 5 5.05 %
Willi Twieg, REP 5 5.05 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 5 5.05 %