Logo

Schule Marker Breite II
Wahlberechtigte 1.018
Wähler/innen 304 29,86 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.415 24.22 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 145 6.00 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 136 5.63 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 126 5.22 %
Heinz Merl, CDU 137 5.67 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 144 5.96 %
Karlheinz Göbel, CDU 123 5.09 %
Manuela Lachnit, CDU 122 5.05 %
Andreas Ruppert, CDU 118 4.89 %
Beate Mehrhoff, CDU 119 4.93 %
Carola Iske-Krebs, CDU 129 5.34 %
Patricia Kubat, CDU 116 4.80 %
Günter Schlund, CDU 108 4.47 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Frese, CDU 108 4.47 %
Tim Soeren Oberlies, CDU 73 3.02 %
Karl-Heinrich Briehl, CDU 80 3.31 %
Jürgen Kleine, CDU 80 3.31 %
Lukas Jung, CDU 64 2.65 %
David Kiefer, CDU 73 3.02 %
Tom Detzner, CDU 65 2.69 %
Antonius Emde, CDU 66 2.73 %
Udo Gassner, CDU 80 3.31 %
Anton Mitsch, CDU 70 2.90 %
Hans Jürgen Biermann, CDU 63 2.61 %
Siegfried Jassmann, CDU 70 2.90 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.608 36.18 %
Martin Dörflinger, SPD 237 6.57 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 215 5.96 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 229 6.35 %
Sonja Liebig, SPD 194 5.38 %
Günther Trachte, SPD 180 4.99 %
Ralph Backhaus, SPD 181 5.02 %
Dr. Hartmut Wecker, SPD 191 5.29 %
Lieselotte Hiller, SPD 190 5.27 %
Jörg Schönfelder, SPD 202 5.60 %
Wilhelm Kappelmann, SPD 98 2.72 %
Günter Schulze, SPD 96 2.66 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 105 2.91 %
Reinhold Sude, SPD 103 2.85 %
Anke Waschek, SPD 93 2.58 %
Wolfgang Rabe, SPD 114 3.16 %
Achim van der Horst, SPD 93 2.58 %
Friedhelm Becker, SPD 94 2.61 %
Rolf Jesinghausen, SPD 104 2.88 %
Yvonne Genuit, SPD 90 2.49 %
Mirko Ost, SPD 100 2.77 %
Karl-Friedrich Sude, SPD 89 2.47 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 92 2.55 %
Ramona Peuster-Reiß, SPD 84 2.33 %
Siegfried Holzhauer, SPD 85 2.36 %
Annemarie Schulze, SPD 89 2.47 %
Petra Schulz, SPD 96 2.66 %
Dirk Ortlieb, SPD 82 2.27 %
Karl Reiß, SPD 82 2.27 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 745 7.47 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 53 7.11 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 79 10.60 %
Hans-Jürgen Wüst, FDP 62 8.32 %
Rosemarie Rube, FDP 49 6.58 %
Heinz-Dieter Helfer, FDP 43 5.77 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 39 5.23 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 34 4.56 %
Willi Müller-Braune, FDP 39 5.23 %
Dirk Wenner, FDP 48 6.44 %
Ralph-Armin Ney, FDP 42 5.64 %
Ulrich Zabel, FDP 37 4.97 %
Markus Wilhelm Grebe, FDP 41 5.50 %
Kai-Christoph Zimmermann, FDP 33 4.43 %
Hiltrud Guntermann, FDP 37 4.97 %
Joachim Schrul, FDP 33 4.43 %
Karl Emde, FDP 31 4.16 %
Eckhard Guntermann, FDP 45 6.04 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.963 19.68 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 109 5.55 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 150 7.64 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 100 5.09 %
Dr. Peter Koswig, GRÜNE 127 6.47 %
Werner Welsch, GRÜNE 94 4.79 %
Friedrich Bachmann, GRÜNE 93 4.74 %
Doris Jauer, GRÜNE 83 4.23 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 80 4.08 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 54 2.75 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 54 2.75 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 48 2.45 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 51 2.60 %
Konrad Maydorn, GRÜNE 58 2.95 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 56 2.85 %
Klaus Fieseler, GRÜNE 53 2.70 %
Dr. Manfred Dönitz, GRÜNE 76 3.87 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 83 4.23 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 51 2.60 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 52 2.65 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 47 2.39 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 55 2.80 %
Martin Riesner, GRÜNE 46 2.34 %
Anna-Margrit Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 45 2.29 %
Helmut Voß, GRÜNE 50 2.55 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 49 2.50 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 55 2.80 %
Susanne Koswig, GRÜNE 54 2.75 %
Thomas Balzer, GRÜNE 43 2.19 %
Tobias Kenichi Werner, GRÜNE 47 2.39 %
FW Korbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.209 12.12 %
Kai Schumacher, FW Korbach 122 10.09 %
Maik Hartwig, FW Korbach 81 6.70 %
Heinz Graf, FW Korbach 86 7.11 %
Thomas Berg, FW Korbach 82 6.78 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FW Korbach 58 4.80 %
Andreas Kwoll, FW Korbach 54 4.47 %
Franz Ricke, FW Korbach 62 5.13 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FW Korbach 66 5.46 %
Beate Zimmermann, FW Korbach 51 4.22 %
Michael Köhler, FW Korbach 57 4.71 %
Sebastian Berg, FW Korbach 53 4.38 %
Tobias Wilke, FW Korbach 43 3.56 %
Jutta Paulick, FW Korbach 31 2.56 %
Holger Hochbein, FW Korbach 27 2.23 %
Bernd Pohlmann, FW Korbach 51 4.22 %
Sandra Pawelczyk-Wilke, FW Korbach 30 2.48 %
Jochen Gruhl, FW Korbach 27 2.23 %
Martina Grebe, FW Korbach 28 2.32 %
Horst Krestel, FW Korbach 38 3.14 %
Karl Heinrich Behle, FW Korbach 28 2.32 %
Renate Rube, FW Korbach 30 2.48 %
Wolfgang Kirsch, FW Korbach 24 1.99 %
Nadia Thorwirth-Vahl, FW Korbach 26 2.15 %
Klaus Ferchau, FW Korbach 23 1.90 %
Karl Illian, FW Korbach 31 2.56 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 33 0.33 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 26 78.79 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 4 12.12 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 0 0.00 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 0 0.00 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 0 0.00 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Erwin Born, REP 0 0.00 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 0 0.00 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 0 0.00 %
Willi Twieg, REP 0 0.00 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 3 9.09 %