Logo

Kreis- und Hansestadt Korbach

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(31 von 31 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 18.791
Wähler/innen 8.467 45,06 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 149.233 27.95 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 2.977 1.99 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 2.366 1.59 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 2.411 1.62 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 2.376 1.59 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 3.008 2.02 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 2.296 1.54 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 2.336 1.57 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 2.504 1.68 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 2.402 1.61 %
Delf Bause, CDU 2.139 1.43 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 2.104 1.41 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 2.129 1.43 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 2.239 1.50 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 2.080 1.39 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 2.103 1.41 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 2.129 1.43 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 2.832 1.90 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 2.134 1.43 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 2.300 1.54 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 2.058 1.38 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 2.153 1.44 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 2.099 1.41 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 2.039 1.37 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 2.390 1.60 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 2.069 1.39 %
Frank Bender, CDU 2.071 1.39 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 2.308 1.55 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 2.006 1.34 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 2.142 1.44 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 2.042 1.37 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 2.180 1.46 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 2.155 1.44 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 2.025 1.36 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 2.020 1.35 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 2.145 1.44 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 2.324 1.56 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 1.984 1.33 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 1.981 1.33 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 2.015 1.35 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 1.984 1.33 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 2.339 1.57 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 1.986 1.33 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 2.023 1.36 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 1.958 1.31 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 2.031 1.36 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 2.005 1.34 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 2.048 1.37 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 2.219 1.49 %
Renate Faber, CDU 1.936 1.30 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 1.927 1.29 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 1.911 1.28 %
Werner Keller, CDU 1.904 1.28 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 1.993 1.34 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 1.887 1.26 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 1.903 1.28 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 1.909 1.28 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 1.966 1.32 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 1.855 1.24 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 1.852 1.24 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 1.830 1.23 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 2.400 1.61 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 1.931 1.29 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 1.814 1.22 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 2.733 1.83 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 1.732 1.16 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 1.733 1.16 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 1.738 1.16 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 1.650 1.11 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 1.673 1.12 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 1.524 1.02 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 1.768 1.18 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 183.947 34.46 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 3.768 2.05 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 3.594 1.95 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 3.603 1.96 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 3.013 1.64 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 4.276 2.32 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 2.774 1.51 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 2.823 1.53 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 2.790 1.52 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 2.772 1.51 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 2.744 1.49 %
Adam Daume, SPD 2.854 1.55 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 2.848 1.55 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 3.307 1.80 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 2.783 1.51 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 2.746 1.49 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 2.643 1.44 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 3.018 1.64 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 2.608 1.42 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 2.659 1.45 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 2.720 1.48 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 2.559 1.39 %
Björn Frank, SPD 2.630 1.43 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 2.533 1.38 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 2.582 1.40 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 2.611 1.42 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 2.575 1.40 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 2.804 1.52 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 2.532 1.38 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 2.526 1.37 %
Marius Gille, SPD 2.496 1.36 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 2.968 1.61 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 2.520 1.37 %
August Schmidt, SPD 2.495 1.36 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 2.496 1.36 %
Georg Röse, SPD 2.494 1.36 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 2.465 1.34 %
Sina Best, SPD 2.728 1.48 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 2.485 1.35 %
Petra Emde, SPD 2.563 1.39 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 2.665 1.45 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 2.433 1.32 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 2.419 1.32 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 2.434 1.32 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 2.402 1.31 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 2.439 1.33 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 2.406 1.31 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 2.626 1.43 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 2.412 1.31 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 2.373 1.29 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 2.408 1.31 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 2.375 1.29 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 2.356 1.28 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 2.327 1.27 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 2.836 1.54 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 2.330 1.27 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 2.330 1.27 %
Walter Illian, SPD 2.321 1.26 %
Volker Heß, SPD 2.294 1.25 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 2.355 1.28 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 2.245 1.22 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 2.241 1.22 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 2.308 1.25 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 2.199 1.20 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 2.114 1.15 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 2.146 1.17 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 2.073 1.13 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 2.051 1.11 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 1.987 1.08 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 1.919 1.04 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 1.820 0.99 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 2.898 1.58 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 31.065 5.82 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 1.271 4.09 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 1.109 3.57 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 486 1.56 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 454 1.46 %
Elias Knell, FDP 482 1.55 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 481 1.55 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 1.291 4.16 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 500 1.61 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 450 1.45 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 403 1.30 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 734 2.36 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 416 1.34 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 413 1.33 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 436 1.40 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 484 1.56 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 577 1.86 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 362 1.17 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 851 2.74 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 382 1.23 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 379 1.22 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 360 1.16 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 506 1.63 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 353 1.14 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 373 1.20 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 445 1.43 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 572 1.84 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 380 1.22 %
Frank Isken, FDP 373 1.20 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 530 1.71 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 381 1.23 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 350 1.13 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 1.202 3.87 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 360 1.16 %
Markus Günther, FDP 348 1.12 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 344 1.11 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 340 1.09 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 341 1.10 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 350 1.13 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 472 1.52 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 341 1.10 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 349 1.12 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 335 1.08 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 336 1.08 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 556 1.79 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 331 1.07 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 335 1.08 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 329 1.06 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 322 1.04 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 369 1.19 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 327 1.05 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 332 1.07 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 354 1.14 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 326 1.05 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 325 1.05 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 331 1.07 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 329 1.06 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 314 1.01 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 765 2.46 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 312 1.00 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 297 0.96 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 339 1.09 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 300 0.97 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 290 0.93 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 491 1.58 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 287 0.92 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 332 1.07 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 428 1.38 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 274 0.88 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 368 1.18 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 90.508 16.95 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 3.352 3.70 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 2.856 3.16 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 3.364 3.72 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 2.356 2.60 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 2.684 2.97 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 2.211 2.44 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 2.147 2.37 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 1.416 1.56 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 1.522 1.68 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 1.415 1.56 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 1.291 1.43 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 1.340 1.48 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 1.280 1.41 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 1.554 1.72 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 1.389 1.53 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 1.253 1.38 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 1.225 1.35 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 1.611 1.78 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 1.264 1.40 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 1.367 1.51 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 1.354 1.50 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 1.378 1.52 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 1.194 1.32 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 1.282 1.42 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 1.223 1.35 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 1.660 1.83 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 1.173 1.30 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 1.200 1.33 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 1.582 1.75 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 1.185 1.31 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 1.377 1.52 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 1.246 1.38 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 1.173 1.30 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 1.302 1.44 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 1.216 1.34 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 1.295 1.43 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 1.276 1.41 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 1.252 1.38 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 1.145 1.27 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 1.249 1.38 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 1.220 1.35 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 1.159 1.28 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 1.108 1.22 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 1.223 1.35 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 1.427 1.58 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 1.183 1.31 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 1.100 1.22 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 1.223 1.35 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 1.085 1.20 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 1.082 1.20 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 1.114 1.23 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 1.192 1.32 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 1.081 1.19 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 1.070 1.18 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 1.165 1.29 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 1.075 1.19 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 1.069 1.18 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 1.806 2.00 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 1.154 1.28 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 1.161 1.28 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 1.083 1.20 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 1.014 1.12 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 993 1.10 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 1.062 1.17 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 12.821 2.40 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 637 4.97 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 643 5.02 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 600 4.68 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 598 4.66 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 564 4.40 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 600 4.68 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 557 4.34 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 553 4.31 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 522 4.07 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 533 4.16 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 512 3.99 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 526 4.10 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 518 4.04 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 515 4.02 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 526 4.10 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 503 3.92 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 504 3.93 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 511 3.99 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 506 3.95 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 500 3.90 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 504 3.93 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 351 2.74 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 344 2.68 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 344 2.68 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 350 2.73 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 52.940 9.92 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 1.322 2.50 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 1.124 2.12 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 881 1.66 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 1.019 1.92 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 1.740 3.29 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 794 1.50 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 1.005 1.90 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 771 1.46 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 869 1.64 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 723 1.37 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 816 1.54 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 1.346 2.54 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 748 1.41 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 765 1.45 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 694 1.31 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 750 1.42 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 829 1.57 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 2.196 4.15 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 695 1.31 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 713 1.35 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 678 1.28 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 674 1.27 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 711 1.34 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 703 1.33 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 857 1.62 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 664 1.25 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 725 1.37 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 659 1.24 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 709 1.34 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 672 1.27 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 682 1.29 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 801 1.51 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 639 1.21 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 680 1.28 %
Günther Belz, FWG 641 1.21 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 659 1.24 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 651 1.23 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 656 1.24 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 629 1.19 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 913 1.72 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 631 1.19 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 627 1.18 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 748 1.41 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 642 1.21 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 646 1.22 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 753 1.42 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 618 1.17 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 633 1.20 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 622 1.17 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 608 1.15 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 609 1.15 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 645 1.22 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 678 1.28 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 764 1.44 %
Richard Klos, FWG 586 1.11 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 597 1.13 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 607 1.15 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 683 1.29 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 577 1.09 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 567 1.07 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 647 1.22 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 652 1.23 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 558 1.05 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 540 1.02 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 545 1.03 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 512 0.97 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 503 0.95 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 614 1.16 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 468 0.88 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 485 0.92 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 772 1.46 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.563 1.60 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 789 9.21 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 589 6.88 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 354 4.13 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 349 4.08 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 367 4.29 %
Erwin Born, REP 331 3.87 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 339 3.96 %
Michael Mey, REP 331 3.87 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 354 4.13 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 326 3.81 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 317 3.70 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 321 3.75 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 313 3.66 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 329 3.84 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 321 3.75 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 308 3.60 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 347 4.05 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 315 3.68 %
Willi Twieg, REP 306 3.57 %
Dieter Mey, REP 309 3.61 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 308 3.60 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 231 2.70 %
Michael Wittek, REP 226 2.64 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 242 2.83 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 241 2.81 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.782 0.90 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 407 8.51 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 369 7.72 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 349 7.30 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 343 7.17 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 321 6.71 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 298 6.23 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 303 6.34 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 296 6.19 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 326 6.82 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 290 6.06 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 300 6.27 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 298 6.23 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 298 6.23 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 288 6.02 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 296 6.19 %
Wahlbezirke