Logo

Alte Landesschule, Solinger Str. 54 II
Wahlberechtigte 1.108
Wähler/innen 390 35,20 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.719 22.85 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 104 1.82 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 91 1.59 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 90 1.57 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 97 1.70 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 90 1.57 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 86 1.50 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 88 1.54 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 87 1.52 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 90 1.57 %
Delf Bause, CDU 81 1.42 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 85 1.49 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 83 1.45 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 84 1.47 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 80 1.40 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 85 1.49 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 82 1.43 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 89 1.56 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 80 1.40 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 93 1.63 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 80 1.40 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 82 1.43 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 81 1.42 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 80 1.40 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 93 1.63 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 80 1.40 %
Frank Bender, CDU 80 1.40 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 85 1.49 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 80 1.40 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 92 1.61 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 80 1.40 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 90 1.57 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 89 1.56 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 80 1.40 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 80 1.40 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 81 1.42 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 85 1.49 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 79 1.38 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 78 1.36 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 78 1.36 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 78 1.36 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 87 1.52 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 84 1.47 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 78 1.36 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 78 1.36 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 81 1.42 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 83 1.45 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 79 1.38 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 82 1.43 %
Renate Faber, CDU 78 1.36 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 79 1.38 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 78 1.36 %
Werner Keller, CDU 78 1.36 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 78 1.36 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 78 1.36 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 75 1.31 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 74 1.29 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 76 1.33 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 74 1.29 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 72 1.26 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 72 1.26 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 75 1.31 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 73 1.28 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 69 1.21 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 89 1.56 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 67 1.17 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 65 1.14 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 65 1.14 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 65 1.14 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 70 1.22 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 62 1.08 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 59 1.03 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.480 45.87 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 207 1.80 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 206 1.79 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 201 1.75 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 178 1.55 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 204 1.78 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 178 1.55 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 175 1.52 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 173 1.51 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 170 1.48 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 173 1.51 %
Adam Daume, SPD 171 1.49 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 170 1.48 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 192 1.67 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 169 1.47 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 174 1.52 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 165 1.44 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 178 1.55 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 163 1.42 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 165 1.44 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 166 1.45 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 159 1.39 %
Björn Frank, SPD 158 1.38 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 159 1.39 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 158 1.38 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 161 1.40 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 160 1.39 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 164 1.43 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 159 1.39 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 159 1.39 %
Marius Gille, SPD 159 1.39 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 166 1.45 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 159 1.39 %
August Schmidt, SPD 161 1.40 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 160 1.39 %
Georg Röse, SPD 161 1.40 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 158 1.38 %
Sina Best, SPD 162 1.41 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 162 1.41 %
Petra Emde, SPD 161 1.40 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 162 1.41 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 157 1.37 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 156 1.36 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 157 1.37 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 156 1.36 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 158 1.38 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 156 1.36 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 158 1.38 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 157 1.37 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 156 1.36 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 156 1.36 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 157 1.37 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 155 1.35 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 156 1.36 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 166 1.45 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 154 1.34 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 154 1.34 %
Walter Illian, SPD 153 1.33 %
Volker Heß, SPD 151 1.32 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 151 1.32 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 149 1.30 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 150 1.31 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 159 1.39 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 147 1.28 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 147 1.28 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 148 1.29 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 143 1.25 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 141 1.23 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 137 1.19 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 128 1.11 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 120 1.05 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 161 1.40 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 430 1.72 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 21 4.88 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 15 3.49 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 8 1.86 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 8 1.86 %
Elias Knell, FDP 6 1.40 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 9 2.09 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 9 2.09 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 8 1.86 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 8 1.86 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 5 1.16 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 6 1.40 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 5 1.16 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 5 1.16 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 9 2.09 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 5 1.16 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 6 1.40 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 5 1.16 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 10 2.33 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 5 1.16 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 6 1.40 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 5 1.16 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 6 1.40 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 5 1.16 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 5 1.16 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 6 1.40 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 5 1.16 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 5 1.16 %
Frank Isken, FDP 5 1.16 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 5 1.16 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 6 1.40 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 5 1.16 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 20 4.65 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 5 1.16 %
Markus Günther, FDP 5 1.16 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 5 1.16 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 5 1.16 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 5 1.16 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 5 1.16 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 5 1.16 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 5 1.16 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 5 1.16 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 5 1.16 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 5 1.16 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 5 1.16 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 5 1.16 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 5 1.16 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 5 1.16 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 5 1.16 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 5 1.16 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 5 1.16 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 5 1.16 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 8 1.86 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 5 1.16 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 4 0.93 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 5 1.16 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 4 0.93 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 4 0.93 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 15 3.49 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 4 0.93 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 4 0.93 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 4 0.93 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 4 0.93 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 7 1.63 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 4 0.93 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 4 0.93 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 7 1.63 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 7 1.63 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 4 0.93 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 4 0.93 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.902 19.59 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 175 3.57 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 148 3.02 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 165 3.37 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 129 2.63 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 134 2.73 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 122 2.49 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 120 2.45 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 73 1.49 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 79 1.61 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 78 1.59 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 72 1.47 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 82 1.67 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 71 1.45 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 88 1.80 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 72 1.47 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 68 1.39 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 69 1.41 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 75 1.53 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 68 1.39 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 75 1.53 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 80 1.63 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 73 1.49 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 69 1.41 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 69 1.41 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 69 1.41 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 90 1.84 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 65 1.33 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 68 1.39 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 88 1.80 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 68 1.39 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 80 1.63 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 70 1.43 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 66 1.35 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 70 1.43 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 65 1.33 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 72 1.47 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 68 1.39 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 71 1.45 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 62 1.26 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 64 1.31 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 67 1.37 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 62 1.26 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 62 1.26 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 65 1.33 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 77 1.57 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 62 1.26 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 61 1.24 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 61 1.24 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 61 1.24 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 61 1.24 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 61 1.24 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 63 1.29 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 63 1.29 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 60 1.22 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 65 1.33 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 63 1.29 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 60 1.22 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 90 1.84 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 62 1.26 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 60 1.22 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 65 1.33 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 55 1.12 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 53 1.08 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 53 1.08 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 483 1.93 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 25 5.18 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 25 5.18 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 22 4.55 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 22 4.55 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 20 4.14 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 20 4.14 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 20 4.14 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 20 4.14 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 20 4.14 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 20 4.14 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 20 4.14 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 20 4.14 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 20 4.14 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 20 4.14 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 20 4.14 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 20 4.14 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 20 4.14 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 20 4.14 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 19 3.93 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 19 3.93 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 19 3.93 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 13 2.69 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 13 2.69 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 13 2.69 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 13 2.69 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.721 6.88 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 34 1.98 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 27 1.57 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 24 1.39 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 27 1.57 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 37 2.15 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 23 1.34 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 26 1.51 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 26 1.51 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 23 1.34 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 23 1.34 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 26 1.51 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 40 2.32 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 23 1.34 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 23 1.34 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 23 1.34 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 26 1.51 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 23 1.34 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 61 3.54 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 23 1.34 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 23 1.34 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 23 1.34 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 23 1.34 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 24 1.39 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 23 1.34 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 23 1.34 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 23 1.34 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 23 1.34 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 23 1.34 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 26 1.51 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 23 1.34 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 23 1.34 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 23 1.34 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 22 1.28 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 22 1.28 %
Günther Belz, FWG 22 1.28 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 22 1.28 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 22 1.28 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 22 1.28 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 22 1.28 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 31 1.80 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 22 1.28 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 22 1.28 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 28 1.63 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 22 1.28 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 22 1.28 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 25 1.45 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 22 1.28 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 22 1.28 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 22 1.28 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 22 1.28 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 22 1.28 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 22 1.28 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 28 1.63 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 23 1.34 %
Richard Klos, FWG 22 1.28 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 22 1.28 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 25 1.45 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 22 1.28 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 22 1.28 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 22 1.28 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 22 1.28 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 23 1.34 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 22 1.28 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 22 1.28 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 22 1.28 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 20 1.16 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 20 1.16 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 24 1.39 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 19 1.10 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 18 1.05 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 24 1.39 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 217 0.87 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 13 5.99 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 9 4.15 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 9 4.15 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 9 4.15 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 9 4.15 %
Erwin Born, REP 9 4.15 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 9 4.15 %
Michael Mey, REP 9 4.15 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 9 4.15 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 9 4.15 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 9 4.15 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 9 4.15 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 9 4.15 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 9 4.15 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 9 4.15 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 9 4.15 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 9 4.15 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 9 4.15 %
Willi Twieg, REP 9 4.15 %
Dieter Mey, REP 9 4.15 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 8 3.69 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 6 2.76 %
Michael Wittek, REP 6 2.76 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 6 2.76 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 7 3.23 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 77 0.31 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 9 11.69 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 6 7.79 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 6 7.79 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 5 6.49 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 5 6.49 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 5 6.49 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 5 6.49 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 5 6.49 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 5 6.49 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 5 6.49 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 5 6.49 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 4 5.19 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 4 5.19 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 4 5.19 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 4 5.19 %