Logo

Alte Landesschule, Solinger Str. 54 IV
Wahlberechtigte 1.020
Wähler/innen 230 22,55 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.580 23.39 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 60 1.68 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 51 1.42 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 51 1.42 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 61 1.70 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 56 1.56 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 53 1.48 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 53 1.48 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 51 1.42 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 55 1.54 %
Delf Bause, CDU 52 1.45 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 52 1.45 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 52 1.45 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 51 1.42 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 52 1.45 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 52 1.45 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 51 1.42 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 61 1.70 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 51 1.42 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 52 1.45 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 51 1.42 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 50 1.40 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 52 1.45 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 51 1.42 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 52 1.45 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 51 1.42 %
Frank Bender, CDU 50 1.40 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 51 1.42 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 51 1.42 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 56 1.56 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 51 1.42 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 53 1.48 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 51 1.42 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 51 1.42 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 51 1.42 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 50 1.40 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 58 1.62 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 51 1.42 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 50 1.40 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 51 1.42 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 51 1.42 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 51 1.42 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 50 1.40 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 50 1.40 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 50 1.40 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 49 1.37 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 50 1.40 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 50 1.40 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 56 1.56 %
Renate Faber, CDU 50 1.40 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 49 1.37 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 51 1.42 %
Werner Keller, CDU 48 1.34 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 49 1.37 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 48 1.34 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 48 1.34 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 49 1.37 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 48 1.34 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 49 1.37 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 47 1.31 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 48 1.34 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 47 1.31 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 45 1.26 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 46 1.28 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 51 1.42 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 45 1.26 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 46 1.28 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 44 1.23 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 44 1.23 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 48 1.34 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 37 1.03 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 37 1.03 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.600 43.13 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 135 2.05 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 114 1.73 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 133 2.02 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 103 1.56 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 121 1.83 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 97 1.47 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 101 1.53 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 101 1.53 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 107 1.62 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 97 1.47 %
Adam Daume, SPD 97 1.47 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 99 1.50 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 114 1.73 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 103 1.56 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 101 1.53 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 100 1.52 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 101 1.53 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 99 1.50 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 97 1.47 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 101 1.53 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 97 1.47 %
Björn Frank, SPD 100 1.52 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 94 1.42 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 94 1.42 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 91 1.38 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 92 1.39 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 104 1.58 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 93 1.41 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 94 1.42 %
Marius Gille, SPD 92 1.39 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 98 1.48 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 96 1.45 %
August Schmidt, SPD 93 1.41 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 93 1.41 %
Georg Röse, SPD 90 1.36 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 91 1.38 %
Sina Best, SPD 93 1.41 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 92 1.39 %
Petra Emde, SPD 95 1.44 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 92 1.39 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 86 1.30 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 89 1.35 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 87 1.32 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 90 1.36 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 88 1.33 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 91 1.38 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 102 1.55 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 87 1.32 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 87 1.32 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 92 1.39 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 89 1.35 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 88 1.33 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 86 1.30 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 97 1.47 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 85 1.29 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 85 1.29 %
Walter Illian, SPD 83 1.26 %
Volker Heß, SPD 83 1.26 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 82 1.24 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 82 1.24 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 78 1.18 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 92 1.39 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 77 1.17 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 75 1.14 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 74 1.12 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 72 1.09 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 71 1.08 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 73 1.11 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 67 1.02 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 64 0.97 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 93 1.41 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 354 2.31 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 17 4.80 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 22 6.21 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 7 1.98 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 7 1.98 %
Elias Knell, FDP 6 1.69 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 6 1.69 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 26 7.34 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 7 1.98 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 8 2.26 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 7 1.98 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 7 1.98 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 5 1.41 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 3 0.85 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 7 1.98 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 3 0.85 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 7 1.98 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 4 1.13 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 7 1.98 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 3 0.85 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 5 1.41 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 4 1.13 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 7 1.98 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 5 1.41 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 4 1.13 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 9 2.54 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 7 1.98 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 5 1.41 %
Frank Isken, FDP 5 1.41 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 6 1.69 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 4 1.13 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 5 1.41 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 18 5.08 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 5 1.41 %
Markus Günther, FDP 4 1.13 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 4 1.13 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 4 1.13 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 4 1.13 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 4 1.13 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 5 1.41 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 6 1.69 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 2 0.56 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 3 0.85 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 2 0.56 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 2 0.56 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 2 0.56 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 3 0.85 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 2 0.56 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 2 0.56 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 4 1.13 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 3 0.85 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 2 0.56 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 3 0.85 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 2 0.56 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 3 0.85 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 2 0.56 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 3 0.85 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 2 0.56 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 2 0.56 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 3 0.85 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 2 0.56 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 2 0.56 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 3 0.85 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 2 0.56 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 3 0.85 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 2 0.56 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 3 0.85 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 3 0.85 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 3 0.85 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 5 1.41 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.474 22.70 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 115 3.31 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 104 2.99 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 114 3.28 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 90 2.59 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 93 2.68 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 84 2.42 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 84 2.42 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 51 1.47 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 60 1.73 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 50 1.44 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 49 1.41 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 52 1.50 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 51 1.47 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 55 1.58 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 48 1.38 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 48 1.38 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 48 1.38 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 55 1.58 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 49 1.41 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 54 1.55 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 51 1.47 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 49 1.41 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 48 1.38 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 51 1.47 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 48 1.38 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 51 1.47 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 48 1.38 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 50 1.44 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 58 1.67 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 47 1.35 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 51 1.47 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 51 1.47 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 48 1.38 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 48 1.38 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 48 1.38 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 55 1.58 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 47 1.35 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 51 1.47 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 48 1.38 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 46 1.32 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 47 1.35 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 46 1.32 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 46 1.32 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 47 1.35 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 51 1.47 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 46 1.32 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 46 1.32 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 46 1.32 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 46 1.32 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 46 1.32 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 46 1.32 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 47 1.35 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 45 1.30 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 45 1.30 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 47 1.35 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 45 1.30 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 47 1.35 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 63 1.81 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 48 1.38 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 47 1.35 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 45 1.30 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 46 1.32 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 44 1.27 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 44 1.27 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 286 1.87 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 15 5.24 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 16 5.59 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 15 5.24 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 12 4.20 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 12 4.20 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 12 4.20 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 12 4.20 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 12 4.20 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 12 4.20 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 12 4.20 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 12 4.20 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 12 4.20 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 12 4.20 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 11 3.85 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 11 3.85 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 11 3.85 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 11 3.85 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 11 3.85 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 11 3.85 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 11 3.85 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 11 3.85 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 8 2.80 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 8 2.80 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 8 2.80 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 8 2.80 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 807 5.27 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 19 2.35 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 16 1.98 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 13 1.61 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 17 2.11 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 25 3.10 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 13 1.61 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 10 1.24 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 10 1.24 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 10 1.24 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 10 1.24 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 11 1.36 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 26 3.22 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 10 1.24 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 15 1.86 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 10 1.24 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 14 1.73 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 10 1.24 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 30 3.72 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 10 1.24 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 10 1.24 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 10 1.24 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 10 1.24 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 10 1.24 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 10 1.24 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 10 1.24 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 10 1.24 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 10 1.24 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 10 1.24 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 12 1.49 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 10 1.24 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 10 1.24 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 13 1.61 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 10 1.24 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 10 1.24 %
Günther Belz, FWG 10 1.24 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 10 1.24 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 10 1.24 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 10 1.24 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 10 1.24 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 15 1.86 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 10 1.24 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 10 1.24 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 14 1.73 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 10 1.24 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 10 1.24 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 10 1.24 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 10 1.24 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 10 1.24 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 10 1.24 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 10 1.24 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 10 1.24 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 10 1.24 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 10 1.24 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 10 1.24 %
Richard Klos, FWG 10 1.24 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 10 1.24 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 10 1.24 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 10 1.24 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 10 1.24 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 10 1.24 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 13 1.61 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 13 1.61 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 10 1.24 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 10 1.24 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 10 1.24 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 9 1.12 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 9 1.12 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 9 1.12 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 8 0.99 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 5 0.62 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 8 0.99 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 157 1.03 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 12 7.64 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 9 5.73 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 6 3.82 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 6 3.82 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 6 3.82 %
Erwin Born, REP 6 3.82 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 6 3.82 %
Michael Mey, REP 9 5.73 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 6 3.82 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 6 3.82 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 6 3.82 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 6 3.82 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 6 3.82 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 6 3.82 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 6 3.82 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 6 3.82 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 6 3.82 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 6 3.82 %
Willi Twieg, REP 6 3.82 %
Dieter Mey, REP 9 5.73 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 6 3.82 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 4 2.55 %
Michael Wittek, REP 4 2.55 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 4 2.55 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 4 2.55 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 45 0.29 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %