Logo

Berliner Schule I
Wahlberechtigte 812
Wähler/innen 169 20,81 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.920 37.47 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 60 1.53 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 56 1.43 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 58 1.48 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 63 1.61 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 60 1.53 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 56 1.43 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 55 1.40 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 59 1.51 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 59 1.51 %
Delf Bause, CDU 55 1.40 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 56 1.43 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 56 1.43 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 59 1.51 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 58 1.48 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 57 1.45 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 55 1.40 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 57 1.45 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 56 1.43 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 55 1.40 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 56 1.43 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 55 1.40 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 56 1.43 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 57 1.45 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 55 1.40 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 55 1.40 %
Frank Bender, CDU 55 1.40 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 55 1.40 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 55 1.40 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 56 1.43 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 55 1.40 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 56 1.43 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 55 1.40 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 55 1.40 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 55 1.40 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 55 1.40 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 56 1.43 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 55 1.40 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 56 1.43 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 57 1.45 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 55 1.40 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 58 1.48 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 56 1.43 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 55 1.40 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 55 1.40 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 55 1.40 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 55 1.40 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 58 1.48 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 56 1.43 %
Renate Faber, CDU 55 1.40 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 55 1.40 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 55 1.40 %
Werner Keller, CDU 55 1.40 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 55 1.40 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 54 1.38 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 54 1.38 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 54 1.38 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 53 1.35 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 53 1.35 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 53 1.35 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 53 1.35 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 60 1.53 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 53 1.35 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 53 1.35 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 57 1.45 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 52 1.33 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 55 1.40 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 52 1.33 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 51 1.30 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 46 1.17 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 45 1.15 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 44 1.12 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.996 38.20 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 72 1.80 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 69 1.73 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 67 1.68 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 59 1.48 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 69 1.73 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 58 1.45 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 59 1.48 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 58 1.45 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 60 1.50 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 61 1.53 %
Adam Daume, SPD 58 1.45 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 59 1.48 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 64 1.60 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 60 1.50 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 60 1.50 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 57 1.43 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 61 1.53 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 57 1.43 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 57 1.43 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 59 1.48 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 56 1.40 %
Björn Frank, SPD 57 1.43 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 57 1.43 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 57 1.43 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 60 1.50 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 55 1.38 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 61 1.53 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 55 1.38 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 58 1.45 %
Marius Gille, SPD 58 1.45 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 65 1.63 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 56 1.40 %
August Schmidt, SPD 54 1.35 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 57 1.43 %
Georg Röse, SPD 53 1.33 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 55 1.38 %
Sina Best, SPD 54 1.35 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 55 1.38 %
Petra Emde, SPD 57 1.43 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 53 1.33 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 55 1.38 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 53 1.33 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 54 1.35 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 56 1.40 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 53 1.33 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 53 1.33 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 54 1.35 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 53 1.33 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 55 1.38 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 53 1.33 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 56 1.40 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 53 1.33 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 53 1.33 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 57 1.43 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 53 1.33 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 53 1.33 %
Walter Illian, SPD 58 1.45 %
Volker Heß, SPD 53 1.33 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 56 1.40 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 52 1.30 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 52 1.30 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 52 1.30 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 52 1.30 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 51 1.28 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 51 1.28 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 52 1.30 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 49 1.23 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 46 1.15 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 45 1.13 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 43 1.08 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 63 1.58 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 350 3.35 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 9 2.57 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 8 2.29 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 5 1.43 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 8 2.29 %
Elias Knell, FDP 5 1.43 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 5 1.43 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 7 2.00 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 5 1.43 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 5 1.43 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 5 1.43 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 5 1.43 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 5 1.43 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 5 1.43 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 7 2.00 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 5 1.43 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 5 1.43 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 5 1.43 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 8 2.29 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 5 1.43 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 5 1.43 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 5 1.43 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 8 2.29 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 5 1.43 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 5 1.43 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 5 1.43 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 7 2.00 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 5 1.43 %
Frank Isken, FDP 5 1.43 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 8 2.29 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 5 1.43 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 5 1.43 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 8 2.29 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 5 1.43 %
Markus Günther, FDP 5 1.43 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 5 1.43 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 5 1.43 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 5 1.43 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 5 1.43 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 5 1.43 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 5 1.43 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 5 1.43 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 5 1.43 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 5 1.43 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 5 1.43 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 5 1.43 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 5 1.43 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 5 1.43 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 5 1.43 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 7 2.00 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 5 1.43 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 4 1.14 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 4 1.14 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 4 1.14 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 4 1.14 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 4 1.14 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 4 1.14 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 4 1.14 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 4 1.14 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 4 1.14 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 4 1.14 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 4 1.14 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 4 1.14 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 4 1.14 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 3 0.86 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 3 0.86 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 3 0.86 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 3 0.86 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 3 0.86 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 3 0.86 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 621 5.94 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 21 3.38 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 16 2.58 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 27 4.35 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 17 2.74 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 19 3.06 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 16 2.58 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 16 2.58 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 10 1.61 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 13 2.09 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 10 1.61 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 9 1.45 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 7 1.13 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 10 1.61 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 16 2.58 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 11 1.77 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 7 1.13 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 11 1.77 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 13 2.09 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 7 1.13 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 11 1.77 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 7 1.13 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 9 1.45 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 10 1.61 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 8 1.29 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 11 1.77 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 21 3.38 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 10 1.61 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 14 2.25 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 16 2.58 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 10 1.61 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 12 1.93 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 7 1.13 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 7 1.13 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 7 1.13 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 8 1.29 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 9 1.45 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 7 1.13 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 6 0.97 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 7 1.13 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 6 0.97 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 9 1.45 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 6 0.97 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 9 1.45 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 9 1.45 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 12 1.93 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 5 0.81 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 5 0.81 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 9 1.45 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 5 0.81 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 5 0.81 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 11 1.77 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 5 0.81 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 7 1.13 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 5 0.81 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 5 0.81 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 5 0.81 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 5 0.81 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 12 1.93 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 6 0.97 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 5 0.81 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 4 0.64 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 4 0.64 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 4 0.64 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 10 1.61 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 391 3.74 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 21 5.37 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 18 4.60 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 18 4.60 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 18 4.60 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 18 4.60 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 21 5.37 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 18 4.60 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 18 4.60 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 15 3.84 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 15 3.84 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 15 3.84 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 18 4.60 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 15 3.84 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 15 3.84 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 15 3.84 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 15 3.84 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 15 3.84 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 15 3.84 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 15 3.84 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 15 3.84 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 15 3.84 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 10 2.56 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 13 3.32 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 10 2.56 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 10 2.56 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 917 8.77 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 28 3.05 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 13 1.42 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 12 1.31 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 12 1.31 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 18 1.96 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 12 1.31 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 12 1.31 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 13 1.42 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 12 1.31 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 12 1.31 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 15 1.64 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 21 2.29 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 15 1.64 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 12 1.31 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 12 1.31 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 12 1.31 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 12 1.31 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 29 3.16 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 12 1.31 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 12 1.31 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 12 1.31 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 12 1.31 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 12 1.31 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 12 1.31 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 12 1.31 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 12 1.31 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 12 1.31 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 12 1.31 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 12 1.31 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 12 1.31 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 12 1.31 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 12 1.31 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 12 1.31 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 12 1.31 %
Günther Belz, FWG 12 1.31 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 12 1.31 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 12 1.31 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 12 1.31 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 12 1.31 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 15 1.64 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 12 1.31 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 12 1.31 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 12 1.31 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 12 1.31 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 12 1.31 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 12 1.31 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 12 1.31 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 12 1.31 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 12 1.31 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 12 1.31 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 13 1.42 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 12 1.31 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 12 1.31 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 15 1.64 %
Richard Klos, FWG 12 1.31 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 12 1.31 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 13 1.42 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 15 1.64 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 12 1.31 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 12 1.31 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 12 1.31 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 13 1.42 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 12 1.31 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 12 1.31 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 12 1.31 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 12 1.31 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 13 1.42 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 14 1.53 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 10 1.09 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 9 0.98 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 11 1.20 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 218 2.08 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 11 5.05 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 9 4.13 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 9 4.13 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 9 4.13 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 9 4.13 %
Erwin Born, REP 9 4.13 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 9 4.13 %
Michael Mey, REP 9 4.13 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 12 5.50 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 9 4.13 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 9 4.13 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 9 4.13 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 9 4.13 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 9 4.13 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 9 4.13 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 9 4.13 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 9 4.13 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 9 4.13 %
Willi Twieg, REP 9 4.13 %
Dieter Mey, REP 9 4.13 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 9 4.13 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 6 2.75 %
Michael Wittek, REP 6 2.75 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 6 2.75 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 6 2.75 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 48 0.46 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 3 6.25 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 3 6.25 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 3 6.25 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 3 6.25 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 6 12.50 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 3 6.25 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 3 6.25 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 3 6.25 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 3 6.25 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 3 6.25 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 3 6.25 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 3 6.25 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 3 6.25 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 3 6.25 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 3 6.25 %