Logo

Berliner Schule II
Wahlberechtigte 981
Wähler/innen 233 23,75 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.056 27.93 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 67 1.65 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 57 1.41 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 59 1.45 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 58 1.43 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 62 1.53 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 58 1.43 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 58 1.43 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 60 1.48 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 59 1.45 %
Delf Bause, CDU 57 1.41 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 57 1.41 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 57 1.41 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 57 1.41 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 58 1.43 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 57 1.41 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 57 1.41 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 59 1.45 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 59 1.45 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 64 1.58 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 57 1.41 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 59 1.45 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 57 1.41 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 57 1.41 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 64 1.58 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 57 1.41 %
Frank Bender, CDU 57 1.41 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 57 1.41 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 57 1.41 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 58 1.43 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 58 1.43 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 62 1.53 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 57 1.41 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 60 1.48 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 57 1.41 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 57 1.41 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 61 1.50 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 57 1.41 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 57 1.41 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 57 1.41 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 57 1.41 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 57 1.41 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 57 1.41 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 57 1.41 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 62 1.53 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 57 1.41 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 57 1.41 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 57 1.41 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 57 1.41 %
Renate Faber, CDU 57 1.41 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 56 1.38 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 57 1.41 %
Werner Keller, CDU 56 1.38 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 56 1.38 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 56 1.38 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 56 1.38 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 57 1.41 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 56 1.38 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 56 1.38 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 56 1.38 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 54 1.33 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 54 1.33 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 54 1.33 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 53 1.31 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 60 1.48 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 53 1.31 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 53 1.31 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 52 1.28 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 52 1.28 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 56 1.38 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 48 1.18 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 47 1.16 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.931 33.96 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 90 1.83 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 80 1.62 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 80 1.62 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 72 1.46 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 82 1.66 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 71 1.44 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 72 1.46 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 70 1.42 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 73 1.48 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 73 1.48 %
Adam Daume, SPD 70 1.42 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 71 1.44 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 72 1.46 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 71 1.44 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 73 1.48 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 72 1.46 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 80 1.62 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 72 1.46 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 74 1.50 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 71 1.44 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 70 1.42 %
Björn Frank, SPD 73 1.48 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 69 1.40 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 69 1.40 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 71 1.44 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 68 1.38 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 71 1.44 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 69 1.40 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 69 1.40 %
Marius Gille, SPD 68 1.38 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 70 1.42 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 69 1.40 %
August Schmidt, SPD 72 1.46 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 68 1.38 %
Georg Röse, SPD 71 1.44 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 69 1.40 %
Sina Best, SPD 68 1.38 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 69 1.40 %
Petra Emde, SPD 70 1.42 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 68 1.38 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 68 1.38 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 68 1.38 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 68 1.38 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 68 1.38 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 68 1.38 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 68 1.38 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 68 1.38 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 68 1.38 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 68 1.38 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 68 1.38 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 68 1.38 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 68 1.38 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 68 1.38 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 76 1.54 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 68 1.38 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 68 1.38 %
Walter Illian, SPD 67 1.36 %
Volker Heß, SPD 67 1.36 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 70 1.42 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 67 1.36 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 67 1.36 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 66 1.34 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 66 1.34 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 64 1.30 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 62 1.26 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 61 1.24 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 61 1.24 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 61 1.24 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 59 1.20 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 55 1.12 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 62 1.26 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 795 5.47 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 19 2.39 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 21 2.64 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 11 1.38 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 11 1.38 %
Elias Knell, FDP 11 1.38 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 11 1.38 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 23 2.89 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 11 1.38 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 11 1.38 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 11 1.38 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 14 1.76 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 11 1.38 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 11 1.38 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 11 1.38 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 11 1.38 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 11 1.38 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 11 1.38 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 17 2.14 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 11 1.38 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 11 1.38 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 11 1.38 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 11 1.38 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 11 1.38 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 11 1.38 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 11 1.38 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 11 1.38 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 11 1.38 %
Frank Isken, FDP 12 1.51 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 11 1.38 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 11 1.38 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 11 1.38 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 21 2.64 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 11 1.38 %
Markus Günther, FDP 11 1.38 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 11 1.38 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 11 1.38 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 11 1.38 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 11 1.38 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 11 1.38 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 11 1.38 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 12 1.51 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 11 1.38 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 11 1.38 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 12 1.51 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 11 1.38 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 11 1.38 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 11 1.38 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 11 1.38 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 11 1.38 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 11 1.38 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 11 1.38 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 11 1.38 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 11 1.38 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 11 1.38 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 11 1.38 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 11 1.38 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 10 1.26 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 17 2.14 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 10 1.26 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 10 1.26 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 10 1.26 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 10 1.26 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 10 1.26 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 10 1.26 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 9 1.13 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 9 1.13 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 8 1.01 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 8 1.01 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 6 0.75 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.881 12.95 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 57 3.03 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 53 2.82 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 67 3.56 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 48 2.55 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 50 2.66 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 45 2.39 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 43 2.29 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 27 1.44 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 26 1.38 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 27 1.44 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 28 1.49 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 29 1.54 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 28 1.49 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 28 1.49 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 27 1.44 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 26 1.38 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 27 1.44 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 30 1.59 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 28 1.49 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 28 1.49 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 27 1.44 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 27 1.44 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 26 1.38 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 26 1.38 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 29 1.54 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 29 1.54 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 26 1.38 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 26 1.38 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 34 1.81 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 28 1.49 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 25 1.33 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 24 1.28 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 27 1.44 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 24 1.28 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 27 1.44 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 25 1.33 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 25 1.33 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 29 1.54 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 26 1.38 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 24 1.28 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 24 1.28 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 24 1.28 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 24 1.28 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 27 1.44 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 27 1.44 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 24 1.28 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 24 1.28 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 25 1.33 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 24 1.28 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 26 1.38 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 24 1.28 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 24 1.28 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 24 1.28 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 26 1.38 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 32 1.70 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 25 1.33 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 25 1.33 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 32 1.70 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 26 1.38 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 29 1.54 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 29 1.54 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 25 1.33 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 26 1.38 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 29 1.54 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 216 1.49 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 12 5.56 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 6 2.78 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 6 2.78 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 6 2.78 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 6 2.78 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.887 12.99 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 36 1.91 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 29 1.54 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 30 1.59 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 29 1.54 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 43 2.28 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 27 1.43 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 28 1.48 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 26 1.38 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 27 1.43 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 26 1.38 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 26 1.38 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 41 2.17 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 26 1.38 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 29 1.54 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 26 1.38 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 26 1.38 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 31 1.64 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 55 2.91 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 29 1.54 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 29 1.54 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 29 1.54 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 26 1.38 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 26 1.38 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 29 1.54 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 33 1.75 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 28 1.48 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 28 1.48 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 28 1.48 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 28 1.48 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 25 1.32 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 25 1.32 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 25 1.32 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 25 1.32 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 25 1.32 %
Günther Belz, FWG 25 1.32 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 25 1.32 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 25 1.32 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 25 1.32 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 25 1.32 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 33 1.75 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 25 1.32 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 25 1.32 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 25 1.32 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 25 1.32 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 25 1.32 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 25 1.32 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 25 1.32 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 26 1.38 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 23 1.22 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 23 1.22 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 23 1.22 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 26 1.38 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 23 1.22 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 26 1.38 %
Richard Klos, FWG 23 1.22 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 23 1.22 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 23 1.22 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 23 1.22 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 23 1.22 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 23 1.22 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 23 1.22 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 23 1.22 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 25 1.32 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 21 1.11 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 20 1.06 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 20 1.06 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 20 1.06 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 20 1.06 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 20 1.06 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 25 1.32 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 30 1.59 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 717 4.94 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 42 5.86 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 27 3.77 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 30 4.18 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 30 4.18 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 30 4.18 %
Erwin Born, REP 30 4.18 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 30 4.18 %
Michael Mey, REP 30 4.18 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 30 4.18 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 30 4.18 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 30 4.18 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 30 4.18 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 30 4.18 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 30 4.18 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 30 4.18 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 30 4.18 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 30 4.18 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 30 4.18 %
Willi Twieg, REP 29 4.04 %
Dieter Mey, REP 29 4.04 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 29 4.04 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 18 2.51 %
Michael Wittek, REP 21 2.93 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 21 2.93 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 21 2.93 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 39 0.27 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 3 7.69 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 3 7.69 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 3 7.69 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 3 7.69 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 3 7.69 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 3 7.69 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 3 7.69 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 3 7.69 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 3 7.69 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 3 7.69 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 2 5.13 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 2 5.13 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 2 5.13 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 2 5.13 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 1 2.56 %