Logo

Goldhausen
Wahlberechtigte 239
Wähler/innen 177 74,06 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.774 24.68 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 52 1.87 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 47 1.69 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 40 1.44 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 38 1.37 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 57 2.05 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 38 1.37 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 44 1.59 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 44 1.59 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 44 1.59 %
Delf Bause, CDU 38 1.37 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 38 1.37 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 38 1.37 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 38 1.37 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 38 1.37 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 38 1.37 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 42 1.51 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 58 2.09 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 38 1.37 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 47 1.69 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 40 1.44 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 41 1.48 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 38 1.37 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 37 1.33 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 40 1.44 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 36 1.30 %
Frank Bender, CDU 36 1.30 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 47 1.69 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 36 1.30 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 42 1.51 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 38 1.37 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 45 1.62 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 36 1.30 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 36 1.30 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 36 1.30 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 41 1.48 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 53 1.91 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 36 1.30 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 36 1.30 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 36 1.30 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 36 1.30 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 39 1.41 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 36 1.30 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 36 1.30 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 36 1.30 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 42 1.51 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 36 1.30 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 41 1.48 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 36 1.30 %
Renate Faber, CDU 36 1.30 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 39 1.41 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 36 1.30 %
Werner Keller, CDU 36 1.30 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 39 1.41 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 38 1.37 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 36 1.30 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 36 1.30 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 39 1.41 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 36 1.30 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 36 1.30 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 36 1.30 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 48 1.73 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 38 1.37 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 34 1.23 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 62 2.24 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 33 1.19 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 31 1.12 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 31 1.12 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 30 1.08 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 29 1.05 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 27 0.97 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 27 0.97 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.609 32.11 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 59 1.63 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 64 1.77 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 62 1.72 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 53 1.47 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 96 2.66 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 52 1.44 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 59 1.63 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 55 1.52 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 55 1.52 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 52 1.44 %
Adam Daume, SPD 55 1.52 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 58 1.61 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 79 2.19 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 52 1.44 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 57 1.58 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 52 1.44 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 64 1.77 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 52 1.44 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 51 1.41 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 56 1.55 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 51 1.41 %
Björn Frank, SPD 51 1.41 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 54 1.50 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 54 1.50 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 55 1.52 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 52 1.44 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 53 1.47 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 51 1.41 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 51 1.41 %
Marius Gille, SPD 51 1.41 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 65 1.80 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 51 1.41 %
August Schmidt, SPD 51 1.41 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 51 1.41 %
Georg Röse, SPD 50 1.39 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 50 1.39 %
Sina Best, SPD 65 1.80 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 50 1.39 %
Petra Emde, SPD 52 1.44 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 61 1.69 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 47 1.30 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 48 1.33 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 48 1.33 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 48 1.33 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 48 1.33 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 47 1.30 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 50 1.39 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 50 1.39 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 47 1.30 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 47 1.30 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 46 1.27 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 46 1.27 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 45 1.25 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 58 1.61 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 48 1.33 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 45 1.25 %
Walter Illian, SPD 44 1.22 %
Volker Heß, SPD 44 1.22 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 47 1.30 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 42 1.16 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 42 1.16 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 41 1.14 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 39 1.08 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 39 1.08 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 40 1.11 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 35 0.97 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 35 0.97 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 35 0.97 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 34 0.94 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 31 0.86 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 41 1.14 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 606 5.39 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 24 3.96 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 22 3.63 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 11 1.82 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 12 1.98 %
Elias Knell, FDP 11 1.82 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 8 1.32 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 42 6.93 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 11 1.82 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 8 1.32 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 8 1.32 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 33 5.45 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 5 0.83 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 7 1.16 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 8 1.32 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 16 2.64 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 7 1.16 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 7 1.16 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 30 4.95 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 4 0.66 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 7 1.16 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 4 0.66 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 14 2.31 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 7 1.16 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 4 0.66 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 4 0.66 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 6 0.99 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 4 0.66 %
Frank Isken, FDP 7 1.16 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 7 1.16 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 4 0.66 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 4 0.66 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 26 4.29 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 4 0.66 %
Markus Günther, FDP 4 0.66 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 4 0.66 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 4 0.66 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 4 0.66 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 4 0.66 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 13 2.15 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 4 0.66 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 4 0.66 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 4 0.66 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 7 1.16 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 18 2.97 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 4 0.66 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 4 0.66 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 4 0.66 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 4 0.66 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 4 0.66 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 7 1.16 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 4 0.66 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 11 1.82 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 9 1.49 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 7 1.16 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 4 0.66 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 4 0.66 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 4 0.66 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 17 2.81 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 4 0.66 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 4 0.66 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 4 0.66 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 4 0.66 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 4 0.66 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 15 2.48 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 4 0.66 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 4 0.66 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 13 2.15 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 4 0.66 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 13 2.15 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.848 16.44 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 69 3.73 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 57 3.08 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 76 4.11 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 45 2.44 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 55 2.98 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 43 2.33 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 43 2.33 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 28 1.52 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 27 1.46 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 30 1.62 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 25 1.35 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 27 1.46 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 26 1.41 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 27 1.46 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 31 1.68 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 38 2.06 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 25 1.35 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 27 1.46 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 25 1.35 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 25 1.35 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 26 1.41 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 30 1.62 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 26 1.41 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 30 1.62 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 34 1.84 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 30 1.62 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 23 1.24 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 23 1.24 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 23 1.24 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 29 1.57 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 23 1.24 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 23 1.24 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 24 1.30 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 23 1.24 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 23 1.24 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 44 2.38 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 23 1.24 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 22 1.19 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 23 1.24 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 22 1.19 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 25 1.35 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 22 1.19 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 591 5.26 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 24 4.06 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 32 5.41 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 24 4.06 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 24 4.06 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 24 4.06 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 27 4.57 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 24 4.06 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 30 5.08 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 24 4.06 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 27 4.57 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 24 4.06 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 27 4.57 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 24 4.06 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 24 4.06 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 24 4.06 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 24 4.06 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 24 4.06 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 24 4.06 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 24 4.06 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 24 4.06 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 24 4.06 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 16 2.71 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 16 2.71 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 16 2.71 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 16 2.71 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.515 13.48 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 45 2.97 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 30 1.98 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 24 1.58 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 26 1.72 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 62 4.09 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 24 1.58 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 29 1.91 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 21 1.39 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 29 1.91 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 21 1.39 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 21 1.39 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 34 2.24 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 21 1.39 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 26 1.72 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 20 1.32 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 28 1.85 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 28 1.85 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 56 3.70 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 19 1.25 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 19 1.25 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 19 1.25 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 19 1.25 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 19 1.25 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 18 1.19 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 21 1.39 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 18 1.19 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 18 1.19 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 20 1.32 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 18 1.19 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 26 1.72 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 21 1.39 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 23 1.52 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 18 1.19 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 20 1.32 %
Günther Belz, FWG 18 1.19 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 21 1.39 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 18 1.19 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 17 1.12 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 17 1.12 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 20 1.32 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 17 1.12 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 17 1.12 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 20 1.32 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 17 1.12 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 20 1.32 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 17 1.12 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 17 1.12 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 16 1.06 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 18 1.19 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 16 1.06 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 16 1.06 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 19 1.25 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 16 1.06 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 28 1.85 %
Richard Klos, FWG 16 1.06 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 16 1.06 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 16 1.06 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 22 1.45 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 16 1.06 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 16 1.06 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 19 1.25 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 16 1.06 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 16 1.06 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 16 1.06 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 16 1.06 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 16 1.06 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 15 0.99 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 16 1.06 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 15 0.99 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 13 0.86 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 29 1.91 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 248 2.21 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 35 14.11 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 12 4.84 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 9 3.63 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 9 3.63 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 9 3.63 %
Erwin Born, REP 9 3.63 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 9 3.63 %
Michael Mey, REP 9 3.63 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 9 3.63 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 9 3.63 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 9 3.63 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 9 3.63 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 9 3.63 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 12 4.84 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 9 3.63 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 9 3.63 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 12 4.84 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 9 3.63 %
Willi Twieg, REP 9 3.63 %
Dieter Mey, REP 9 3.63 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 9 3.63 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 6 2.42 %
Michael Wittek, REP 6 2.42 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 6 2.42 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 6 2.42 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 49 0.44 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 3 6.12 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 3 6.12 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 3 6.12 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 7 14.29 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 3 6.12 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 3 6.12 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 3 6.12 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 3 6.12 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 3 6.12 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 3 6.12 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 3 6.12 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 3 6.12 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 3 6.12 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 3 6.12 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 3 6.12 %