Logo

Hillershausen
Wahlberechtigte 230
Wähler/innen 133 57,83 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.750 48.66 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 69 1.84 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 62 1.65 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 65 1.73 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 59 1.57 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 64 1.71 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 57 1.52 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 58 1.55 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 63 1.68 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 60 1.60 %
Delf Bause, CDU 53 1.41 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 55 1.47 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 52 1.39 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 61 1.63 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 53 1.41 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 55 1.47 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 54 1.44 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 56 1.49 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 52 1.39 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 57 1.52 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 52 1.39 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 54 1.44 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 54 1.44 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 53 1.41 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 63 1.68 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 52 1.39 %
Frank Bender, CDU 52 1.39 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 53 1.41 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 52 1.39 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 52 1.39 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 52 1.39 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 52 1.39 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 52 1.39 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 52 1.39 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 54 1.44 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 52 1.39 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 52 1.39 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 52 1.39 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 52 1.39 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 52 1.39 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 52 1.39 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 54 1.44 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 51 1.36 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 51 1.36 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 51 1.36 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 51 1.36 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 50 1.33 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 52 1.39 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 54 1.44 %
Renate Faber, CDU 50 1.33 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 50 1.33 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 50 1.33 %
Werner Keller, CDU 50 1.33 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 52 1.39 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 49 1.31 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 48 1.28 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 52 1.39 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 48 1.28 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 48 1.28 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 48 1.28 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 48 1.28 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 53 1.41 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 47 1.25 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 48 1.28 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 66 1.76 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 45 1.20 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 44 1.17 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 44 1.17 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 45 1.20 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 47 1.25 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 39 1.04 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 49 1.31 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.656 21.49 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 43 2.60 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 34 2.05 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 29 1.75 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 26 1.57 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 38 2.29 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 25 1.51 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 24 1.45 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 21 1.27 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 25 1.51 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 23 1.39 %
Adam Daume, SPD 22 1.33 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 23 1.39 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 30 1.81 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 23 1.39 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 22 1.33 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 22 1.33 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 23 1.39 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 23 1.39 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 22 1.33 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 22 1.33 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 22 1.33 %
Björn Frank, SPD 22 1.33 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 22 1.33 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 22 1.33 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 25 1.51 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 22 1.33 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 25 1.51 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 22 1.33 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 22 1.33 %
Marius Gille, SPD 22 1.33 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 21 1.27 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 22 1.33 %
August Schmidt, SPD 22 1.33 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 22 1.33 %
Georg Röse, SPD 22 1.33 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 23 1.39 %
Sina Best, SPD 22 1.33 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 23 1.39 %
Petra Emde, SPD 22 1.33 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 22 1.33 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 22 1.33 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 22 1.33 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 22 1.33 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 22 1.33 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 22 1.33 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 22 1.33 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 25 1.51 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 24 1.45 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 22 1.33 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 28 1.69 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 22 1.33 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 22 1.33 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 22 1.33 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 27 1.63 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 22 1.33 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 21 1.27 %
Walter Illian, SPD 22 1.33 %
Volker Heß, SPD 20 1.21 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 21 1.27 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 21 1.27 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 21 1.27 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 21 1.27 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 21 1.27 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 20 1.21 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 20 1.21 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 20 1.21 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 20 1.21 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 20 1.21 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 20 1.21 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 20 1.21 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 35 2.11 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 360 4.67 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 12 3.33 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 11 3.06 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 5 1.39 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 5 1.39 %
Elias Knell, FDP 5 1.39 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 10 2.78 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 11 3.06 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 5 1.39 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 5 1.39 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 5 1.39 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 5 1.39 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 5 1.39 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 5 1.39 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 5 1.39 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 14 3.89 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 5 1.39 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 5 1.39 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 5 1.39 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 5 1.39 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 5 1.39 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 5 1.39 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 5 1.39 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 5 1.39 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 5 1.39 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 14 3.89 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 8 2.22 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 8 2.22 %
Frank Isken, FDP 8 2.22 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 5 1.39 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 5 1.39 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 5 1.39 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 7 1.94 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 4 1.11 %
Markus Günther, FDP 4 1.11 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 4 1.11 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 4 1.11 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 4 1.11 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 4 1.11 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 4 1.11 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 4 1.11 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 4 1.11 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 4 1.11 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 4 1.11 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 5 1.39 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 4 1.11 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 4 1.11 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 4 1.11 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 4 1.11 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 4 1.11 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 4 1.11 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 4 1.11 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 4 1.11 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 4 1.11 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 4 1.11 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 4 1.11 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 4 1.11 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 4 1.11 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 4 1.11 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 4 1.11 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 4 1.11 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 4 1.11 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 4 1.11 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 4 1.11 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 4 1.11 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 4 1.11 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 4 1.11 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 4 1.11 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 3 0.83 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 3 0.83 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 977 12.68 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 29 2.97 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 33 3.38 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 36 3.68 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 26 2.66 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 29 2.97 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 27 2.76 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 23 2.35 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 16 1.64 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 15 1.54 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 18 1.84 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 16 1.64 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 14 1.43 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 15 1.54 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 15 1.54 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 15 1.54 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 16 1.64 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 15 1.54 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 15 1.54 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 16 1.64 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 17 1.74 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 13 1.33 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 12 1.23 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 12 1.23 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 12 1.23 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 12 1.23 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 16 1.64 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 12 1.23 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 15 1.54 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 12 1.23 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 12 1.23 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 12 1.23 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 15 1.54 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 77 1.00 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 6 7.79 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 3 3.90 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 2 2.60 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 2 2.60 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 2 2.60 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 5 6.49 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 637 8.27 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 14 2.20 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 17 2.67 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 11 1.73 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 14 2.20 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 8 1.26 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 9 1.41 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 11 1.73 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 15 2.35 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 8 1.26 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 8 1.26 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 10 1.57 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 15 2.35 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 8 1.26 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 8 1.26 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 8 1.26 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 8 1.26 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 8 1.26 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 15 2.35 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 8 1.26 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 11 1.73 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 8 1.26 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 8 1.26 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 8 1.26 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 8 1.26 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 11 1.73 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 8 1.26 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 8 1.26 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 8 1.26 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 8 1.26 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 8 1.26 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 8 1.26 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 8 1.26 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 8 1.26 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 11 1.73 %
Günther Belz, FWG 8 1.26 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 8 1.26 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 8 1.26 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 8 1.26 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 8 1.26 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 8 1.26 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 8 1.26 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 8 1.26 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 8 1.26 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 11 1.73 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 8 1.26 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 8 1.26 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 8 1.26 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 8 1.26 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 8 1.26 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 8 1.26 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 8 1.26 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 8 1.26 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 11 1.73 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 8 1.26 %
Richard Klos, FWG 8 1.26 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 8 1.26 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 8 1.26 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 8 1.26 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 8 1.26 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 8 1.26 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 8 1.26 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 8 1.26 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 8 1.26 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 8 1.26 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 11 1.73 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 8 1.26 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 8 1.26 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 8 1.26 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 8 1.26 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 8 1.26 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 8 1.26 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 226 2.93 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 16 7.08 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 9 3.98 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 9 3.98 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 9 3.98 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 9 3.98 %
Erwin Born, REP 9 3.98 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 9 3.98 %
Michael Mey, REP 9 3.98 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 9 3.98 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 9 3.98 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 9 3.98 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 9 3.98 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 9 3.98 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 12 5.31 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 9 3.98 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 9 3.98 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 9 3.98 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 9 3.98 %
Willi Twieg, REP 8 3.54 %
Dieter Mey, REP 8 3.54 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 8 3.54 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 7 3.10 %
Michael Wittek, REP 7 3.10 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 9 3.98 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 7 3.10 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 24 0.31 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 3 12.50 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 6 25.00 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 3 12.50 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 3 12.50 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 3 12.50 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 6 25.00 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %