Logo

Lengefeld
Wahlberechtigte 394
Wähler/innen 239 60,66 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.215 22.74 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 72 2.24 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 50 1.56 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 56 1.74 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 48 1.49 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 60 1.87 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 51 1.59 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 48 1.49 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 51 1.59 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 50 1.56 %
Delf Bause, CDU 51 1.59 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 48 1.49 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 47 1.46 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 49 1.52 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 50 1.56 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 47 1.46 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 44 1.37 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 49 1.52 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 44 1.37 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 44 1.37 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 44 1.37 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 44 1.37 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 44 1.37 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 47 1.46 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 60 1.87 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 49 1.52 %
Frank Bender, CDU 47 1.46 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 54 1.68 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 44 1.37 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 43 1.34 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 43 1.34 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 43 1.34 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 45 1.40 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 42 1.31 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 42 1.31 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 45 1.40 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 45 1.40 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 42 1.31 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 41 1.28 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 41 1.28 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 41 1.28 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 44 1.37 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 41 1.28 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 41 1.28 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 41 1.28 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 45 1.40 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 41 1.28 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 44 1.37 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 47 1.46 %
Renate Faber, CDU 41 1.28 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 41 1.28 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 41 1.28 %
Werner Keller, CDU 41 1.28 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 41 1.28 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 41 1.28 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 41 1.28 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 44 1.37 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 47 1.46 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 41 1.28 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 41 1.28 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 41 1.28 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 47 1.46 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 44 1.37 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 40 1.24 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 51 1.59 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 40 1.24 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 42 1.31 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 45 1.40 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 40 1.24 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 41 1.28 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 34 1.06 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 41 1.28 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.850 34.31 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 107 2.21 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 89 1.84 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 93 1.92 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 74 1.53 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 108 2.23 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 70 1.44 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 70 1.44 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 75 1.55 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 70 1.44 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 72 1.48 %
Adam Daume, SPD 73 1.51 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 72 1.48 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 80 1.65 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 75 1.55 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 73 1.51 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 66 1.36 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 68 1.40 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 69 1.42 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 66 1.36 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 66 1.36 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 66 1.36 %
Björn Frank, SPD 69 1.42 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 69 1.42 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 68 1.40 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 69 1.42 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 66 1.36 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 70 1.44 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 69 1.42 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 66 1.36 %
Marius Gille, SPD 65 1.34 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 68 1.40 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 66 1.36 %
August Schmidt, SPD 71 1.46 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 68 1.40 %
Georg Röse, SPD 68 1.40 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 70 1.44 %
Sina Best, SPD 75 1.55 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 68 1.40 %
Petra Emde, SPD 73 1.51 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 69 1.42 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 71 1.46 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 65 1.34 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 69 1.42 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 68 1.40 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 66 1.36 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 66 1.36 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 67 1.38 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 70 1.44 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 67 1.38 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 68 1.40 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 64 1.32 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 67 1.38 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 67 1.38 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 69 1.42 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 64 1.32 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 63 1.30 %
Walter Illian, SPD 62 1.28 %
Volker Heß, SPD 64 1.32 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 59 1.22 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 59 1.22 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 57 1.18 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 60 1.24 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 60 1.24 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 59 1.22 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 56 1.15 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 55 1.13 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 60 1.24 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 54 1.11 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 50 1.03 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 48 0.99 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 67 1.38 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 864 6.11 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 39 4.51 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 18 2.08 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 12 1.39 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 11 1.27 %
Elias Knell, FDP 11 1.27 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 17 1.97 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 37 4.28 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 10 1.16 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 11 1.27 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 10 1.16 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 25 2.89 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 12 1.39 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 12 1.39 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 12 1.39 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 20 2.31 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 15 1.74 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 9 1.04 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 12 1.39 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 11 1.27 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 9 1.04 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 12 1.39 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 12 1.39 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 11 1.27 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 9 1.04 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 15 1.74 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 10 1.16 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 14 1.62 %
Frank Isken, FDP 14 1.62 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 12 1.39 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 9 1.04 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 9 1.04 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 29 3.36 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 12 1.39 %
Markus Günther, FDP 9 1.04 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 11 1.27 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 12 1.39 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 9 1.04 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 12 1.39 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 12 1.39 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 9 1.04 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 12 1.39 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 9 1.04 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 12 1.39 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 10 1.16 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 12 1.39 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 9 1.04 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 9 1.04 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 9 1.04 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 12 1.39 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 12 1.39 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 9 1.04 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 12 1.39 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 12 1.39 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 12 1.39 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 9 1.04 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 12 1.39 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 12 1.39 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 22 2.55 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 9 1.04 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 8 0.93 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 11 1.27 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 8 0.93 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 8 0.93 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 8 0.93 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 8 0.93 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 10 1.16 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 14 1.62 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 11 1.27 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 8 0.93 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.554 18.07 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 103 4.03 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 91 3.56 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 103 4.03 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 65 2.55 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 74 2.90 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 60 2.35 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 61 2.39 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 37 1.45 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 41 1.61 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 40 1.57 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 39 1.53 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 40 1.57 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 41 1.61 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 35 1.37 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 46 1.80 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 36 1.41 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 34 1.33 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 39 1.53 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 37 1.45 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 36 1.41 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 35 1.37 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 34 1.33 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 33 1.29 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 39 1.53 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 36 1.41 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 54 2.11 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 34 1.33 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 34 1.33 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 40 1.57 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 31 1.21 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 35 1.37 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 37 1.45 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 34 1.33 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 37 1.45 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 31 1.21 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 38 1.49 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 29 1.14 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 42 1.64 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 29 1.14 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 31 1.21 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 32 1.25 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 32 1.25 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 29 1.14 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 29 1.14 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 42 1.64 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 32 1.25 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 29 1.14 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 29 1.14 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 29 1.14 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 32 1.25 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 34 1.33 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 34 1.33 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 35 1.37 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 32 1.25 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 34 1.33 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 33 1.29 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 29 1.14 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 55 2.15 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 29 1.14 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 32 1.25 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 34 1.33 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 27 1.06 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 27 1.06 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 33 1.29 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 319 2.26 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 16 5.02 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 16 5.02 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 16 5.02 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 16 5.02 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 13 4.08 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 14 4.39 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 13 4.08 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 13 4.08 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 13 4.08 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 13 4.08 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 13 4.08 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 13 4.08 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 13 4.08 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 13 4.08 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 13 4.08 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 13 4.08 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 13 4.08 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 13 4.08 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 13 4.08 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 12 3.76 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 12 3.76 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 11 3.45 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 8 2.51 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 8 2.51 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 8 2.51 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.587 11.23 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 33 2.08 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 25 1.58 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 24 1.51 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 28 1.76 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 37 2.33 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 25 1.58 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 24 1.51 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 21 1.32 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 25 1.58 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 21 1.32 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 24 1.51 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 37 2.33 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 21 1.32 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 21 1.32 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 21 1.32 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 23 1.45 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 23 1.45 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 58 3.65 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 22 1.39 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 22 1.39 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 21 1.32 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 21 1.32 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 21 1.32 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 24 1.51 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 21 1.32 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 24 1.51 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 25 1.58 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 22 1.39 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 21 1.32 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 21 1.32 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 21 1.32 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 21 1.32 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 21 1.32 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 21 1.32 %
Günther Belz, FWG 21 1.32 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 21 1.32 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 24 1.51 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 21 1.32 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 21 1.32 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 32 2.02 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 24 1.51 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 22 1.39 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 27 1.70 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 21 1.32 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 23 1.45 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 20 1.26 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 20 1.26 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 20 1.26 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 20 1.26 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 20 1.26 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 20 1.26 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 23 1.45 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 26 1.64 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 23 1.45 %
Richard Klos, FWG 19 1.20 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 22 1.39 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 19 1.20 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 18 1.13 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 21 1.32 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 18 1.13 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 18 1.13 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 21 1.32 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 19 1.20 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 18 1.13 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 17 1.07 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 15 0.95 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 14 0.88 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 17 1.07 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 13 0.82 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 12 0.76 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 17 1.07 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 513 3.63 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 28 5.46 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 27 5.26 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 21 4.09 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 21 4.09 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 21 4.09 %
Erwin Born, REP 21 4.09 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 24 4.68 %
Michael Mey, REP 24 4.68 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 21 4.09 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 21 4.09 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 21 4.09 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 21 4.09 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 20 3.90 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 20 3.90 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 20 3.90 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 20 3.90 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 23 4.48 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 26 5.07 %
Willi Twieg, REP 19 3.70 %
Dieter Mey, REP 19 3.70 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 19 3.70 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 14 2.73 %
Michael Wittek, REP 14 2.73 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 14 2.73 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 14 2.73 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 233 1.65 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 18 7.73 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 18 7.73 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 16 6.87 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 16 6.87 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 15 6.44 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 15 6.44 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 15 6.44 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 15 6.44 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 15 6.44 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 15 6.44 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 15 6.44 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 15 6.44 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 15 6.44 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 15 6.44 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 15 6.44 %