Logo

Louis-Peter-Schule I
Wahlberechtigte 936
Wähler/innen 225 24,04 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.940 29.09 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 67 1.70 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 61 1.55 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 60 1.52 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 64 1.62 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 79 2.01 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 63 1.60 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 65 1.65 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 70 1.78 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 57 1.45 %
Delf Bause, CDU 55 1.40 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 56 1.42 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 55 1.40 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 55 1.40 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 55 1.40 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 55 1.40 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 55 1.40 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 60 1.52 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 56 1.42 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 56 1.42 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 55 1.40 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 60 1.52 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 55 1.40 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 55 1.40 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 60 1.52 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 55 1.40 %
Frank Bender, CDU 55 1.40 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 58 1.47 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 55 1.40 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 56 1.42 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 55 1.40 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 57 1.45 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 56 1.42 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 55 1.40 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 56 1.42 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 54 1.37 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 68 1.73 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 57 1.45 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 54 1.37 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 59 1.50 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 53 1.35 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 54 1.37 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 53 1.35 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 53 1.35 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 53 1.35 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 54 1.37 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 53 1.35 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 53 1.35 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 58 1.47 %
Renate Faber, CDU 56 1.42 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 53 1.35 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 52 1.32 %
Werner Keller, CDU 52 1.32 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 51 1.29 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 51 1.29 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 54 1.37 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 51 1.29 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 55 1.40 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 51 1.29 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 55 1.40 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 51 1.29 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 53 1.35 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 52 1.32 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 51 1.29 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 56 1.42 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 51 1.29 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 48 1.22 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 48 1.22 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 49 1.24 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 46 1.17 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 46 1.17 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 45 1.14 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.406 32.53 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 79 1.79 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 79 1.79 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 75 1.70 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 67 1.52 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 79 1.79 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 66 1.50 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 64 1.45 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 64 1.45 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 68 1.54 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 61 1.38 %
Adam Daume, SPD 62 1.41 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 62 1.41 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 66 1.50 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 62 1.41 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 63 1.43 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 61 1.38 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 66 1.50 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 60 1.36 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 70 1.59 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 67 1.52 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 62 1.41 %
Björn Frank, SPD 60 1.36 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 61 1.38 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 60 1.36 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 61 1.38 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 63 1.43 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 59 1.34 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 60 1.36 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 64 1.45 %
Marius Gille, SPD 61 1.38 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 65 1.48 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 60 1.36 %
August Schmidt, SPD 60 1.36 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 60 1.36 %
Georg Röse, SPD 62 1.41 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 60 1.36 %
Sina Best, SPD 62 1.41 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 60 1.36 %
Petra Emde, SPD 62 1.41 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 60 1.36 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 62 1.41 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 60 1.36 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 60 1.36 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 60 1.36 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 61 1.38 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 62 1.41 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 62 1.41 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 59 1.34 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 61 1.38 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 59 1.34 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 59 1.34 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 59 1.34 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 59 1.34 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 61 1.38 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 58 1.32 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 58 1.32 %
Walter Illian, SPD 58 1.32 %
Volker Heß, SPD 58 1.32 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 58 1.32 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 58 1.32 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 60 1.36 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 62 1.41 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 60 1.36 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 59 1.34 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 63 1.43 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 62 1.41 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 58 1.32 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 57 1.29 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 58 1.32 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 54 1.23 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 58 1.32 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 508 3.75 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 20 3.94 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 17 3.35 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 11 2.17 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 12 2.36 %
Elias Knell, FDP 10 1.97 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 12 2.36 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 20 3.94 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 11 2.17 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 15 2.95 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 13 2.56 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 18 3.54 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 12 2.36 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 12 2.36 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 13 2.56 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 11 2.17 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 8 1.57 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 7 1.38 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 15 2.95 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 7 1.38 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 7 1.38 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 6 1.18 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 8 1.57 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 6 1.18 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 6 1.18 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 7 1.38 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 8 1.57 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 4 0.79 %
Frank Isken, FDP 5 0.98 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 8 1.57 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 5 0.98 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 4 0.79 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 11 2.17 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 5 0.98 %
Markus Günther, FDP 5 0.98 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 5 0.98 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 5 0.98 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 5 0.98 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 5 0.98 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 5 0.98 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 6 1.18 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 6 1.18 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 5 0.98 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 6 1.18 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 6 1.18 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 5 0.98 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 5 0.98 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 5 0.98 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 5 0.98 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 6 1.18 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 6 1.18 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 5 0.98 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 6 1.18 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 5 0.98 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 4 0.79 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 6 1.18 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 5 0.98 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 5 0.98 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 6 1.18 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 6 1.18 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 6 1.18 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 4 0.79 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 4 0.79 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 3 0.59 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 3 0.59 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 3 0.59 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 3 0.59 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 3 0.59 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 3 0.59 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 3 0.59 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.835 20.93 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 91 3.21 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 85 3.00 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 90 3.17 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 76 2.68 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 82 2.89 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 73 2.57 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 72 2.54 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 45 1.59 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 47 1.66 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 45 1.59 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 45 1.59 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 46 1.62 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 45 1.59 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 47 1.66 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 43 1.52 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 40 1.41 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 41 1.45 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 44 1.55 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 40 1.41 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 41 1.45 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 42 1.48 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 39 1.38 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 40 1.41 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 43 1.52 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 40 1.41 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 47 1.66 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 39 1.38 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 39 1.38 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 42 1.48 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 39 1.38 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 43 1.52 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 39 1.38 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 39 1.38 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 39 1.38 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 39 1.38 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 39 1.38 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 40 1.41 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 37 1.31 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 38 1.34 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 42 1.48 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 39 1.38 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 39 1.38 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 37 1.31 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 36 1.27 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 42 1.48 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 36 1.27 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 37 1.31 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 43 1.52 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 37 1.31 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 37 1.31 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 36 1.27 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 38 1.34 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 36 1.27 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 37 1.31 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 35 1.23 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 36 1.27 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 36 1.27 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 41 1.45 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 35 1.23 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 40 1.41 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 35 1.23 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 35 1.23 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 35 1.23 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 34 1.20 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 659 4.86 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 28 4.25 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 28 4.25 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 28 4.25 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 28 4.25 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 28 4.25 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 28 4.25 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 28 4.25 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 28 4.25 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 28 4.25 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 28 4.25 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 27 4.10 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 27 4.10 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 30 4.55 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 33 5.01 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 27 4.10 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 25 3.79 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 27 4.10 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 27 4.10 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 27 4.10 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 29 4.40 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 26 3.95 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 19 2.88 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 19 2.88 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 19 2.88 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 17 2.58 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 730 5.39 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 22 3.01 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 14 1.92 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 11 1.51 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 11 1.51 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 25 3.42 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 11 1.51 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 14 1.92 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 11 1.51 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 11 1.51 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 11 1.51 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 11 1.51 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 15 2.05 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 10 1.37 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 10 1.37 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 10 1.37 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 10 1.37 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 10 1.37 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 26 3.56 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 10 1.37 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 9 1.23 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 9 1.23 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 9 1.23 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 9 1.23 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 9 1.23 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 15 2.05 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 9 1.23 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 9 1.23 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 9 1.23 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 9 1.23 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 9 1.23 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 9 1.23 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 11 1.51 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 9 1.23 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 9 1.23 %
Günther Belz, FWG 9 1.23 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 9 1.23 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 9 1.23 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 9 1.23 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 9 1.23 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 9 1.23 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 9 1.23 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 9 1.23 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 9 1.23 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 9 1.23 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 9 1.23 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 9 1.23 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 10 1.37 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 10 1.37 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 10 1.37 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 10 1.37 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 10 1.37 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 10 1.37 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 10 1.37 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 13 1.78 %
Richard Klos, FWG 10 1.37 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 10 1.37 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 9 1.23 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 12 1.64 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 9 1.23 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 9 1.23 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 9 1.23 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 9 1.23 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 8 1.10 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 8 1.10 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 8 1.10 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 9 1.23 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 7 0.96 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 7 0.96 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 7 0.96 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 6 0.82 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 6 0.82 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 241 1.78 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 18 7.47 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 15 6.22 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 12 4.98 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 9 3.73 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 12 4.98 %
Erwin Born, REP 9 3.73 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 9 3.73 %
Michael Mey, REP 9 3.73 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 9 3.73 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 12 4.98 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 9 3.73 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 9 3.73 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 9 3.73 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 9 3.73 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 9 3.73 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 9 3.73 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 10 4.15 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 9 3.73 %
Willi Twieg, REP 9 3.73 %
Dieter Mey, REP 9 3.73 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 12 4.98 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 6 2.49 %
Michael Wittek, REP 6 2.49 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 6 2.49 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 6 2.49 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 227 1.68 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 16 7.05 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 16 7.05 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 15 6.61 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 15 6.61 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 15 6.61 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 15 6.61 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 15 6.61 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 15 6.61 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 15 6.61 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 15 6.61 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 15 6.61 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 15 6.61 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 15 6.61 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 15 6.61 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 15 6.61 %