Logo

Nieder-Schleidern
Wahlberechtigte 135
Wähler/innen 90 66,67 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.697 46.31 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 50 1.85 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 44 1.63 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 40 1.48 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 43 1.59 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 52 1.93 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 43 1.59 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 40 1.48 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 40 1.48 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 39 1.45 %
Delf Bause, CDU 38 1.41 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 39 1.45 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 38 1.41 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 39 1.45 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 39 1.45 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 39 1.45 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 38 1.41 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 45 1.67 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 38 1.41 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 41 1.52 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 40 1.48 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 38 1.41 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 38 1.41 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 38 1.41 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 42 1.56 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 38 1.41 %
Frank Bender, CDU 41 1.52 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 42 1.56 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 37 1.37 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 37 1.37 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 37 1.37 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 38 1.41 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 39 1.45 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 42 1.56 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 38 1.41 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 38 1.41 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 44 1.63 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 38 1.41 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 37 1.37 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 40 1.48 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 37 1.37 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 37 1.37 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 39 1.45 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 38 1.41 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 39 1.45 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 36 1.33 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 37 1.37 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 45 1.67 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 36 1.33 %
Renate Faber, CDU 36 1.33 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 36 1.33 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 35 1.30 %
Werner Keller, CDU 36 1.33 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 34 1.26 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 35 1.30 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 33 1.22 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 33 1.22 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 36 1.33 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 35 1.30 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 33 1.22 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 35 1.30 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 41 1.52 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 32 1.19 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 32 1.19 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 40 1.48 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 35 1.30 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 32 1.19 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 33 1.22 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 32 1.19 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 32 1.19 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 28 1.04 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 32 1.19 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.410 24.21 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 40 2.84 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 32 2.27 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 35 2.48 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 27 1.91 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 43 3.05 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 24 1.70 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 26 1.84 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 24 1.70 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 25 1.77 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 24 1.70 %
Adam Daume, SPD 25 1.77 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 27 1.91 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 29 2.06 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 23 1.63 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 26 1.84 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 22 1.56 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 22 1.56 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 25 1.77 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 21 1.49 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 24 1.70 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 22 1.56 %
Björn Frank, SPD 21 1.49 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 21 1.49 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 21 1.49 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 21 1.49 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 19 1.35 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 19 1.35 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 19 1.35 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 19 1.35 %
Marius Gille, SPD 19 1.35 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 29 2.06 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 19 1.35 %
August Schmidt, SPD 19 1.35 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 18 1.28 %
Georg Röse, SPD 18 1.28 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 17 1.21 %
Sina Best, SPD 17 1.21 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 17 1.21 %
Petra Emde, SPD 17 1.21 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 16 1.13 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 16 1.13 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 16 1.13 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 16 1.13 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 16 1.13 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 16 1.13 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 16 1.13 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 16 1.13 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 16 1.13 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 16 1.13 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 16 1.13 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 16 1.13 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 15 1.06 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 16 1.13 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 20 1.42 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 15 1.06 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 15 1.06 %
Walter Illian, SPD 14 0.99 %
Volker Heß, SPD 14 0.99 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 14 0.99 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 14 0.99 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 16 1.13 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 15 1.06 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 14 0.99 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 14 0.99 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 14 0.99 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 14 0.99 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 14 0.99 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 14 0.99 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 16 1.13 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 13 0.92 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 21 1.49 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 226 3.88 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 10 4.42 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 7 3.10 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 2 0.88 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 2 0.88 %
Elias Knell, FDP 2 0.88 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 3 1.33 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 5 2.21 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 2 0.88 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 2 0.88 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 2 0.88 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 8 3.54 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 2 0.88 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 3 1.33 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 4 1.77 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 5 2.21 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 5 2.21 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 2 0.88 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 2 0.88 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 2 0.88 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 4 1.77 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 2 0.88 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 2 0.88 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 2 0.88 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 3 1.33 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 8 3.54 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 2 0.88 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 7 3.10 %
Frank Isken, FDP 2 0.88 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 3 1.33 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 2 0.88 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 5 2.21 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 5 2.21 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 2 0.88 %
Markus Günther, FDP 2 0.88 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 3 1.33 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 2 0.88 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 2 0.88 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 2 0.88 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 2 0.88 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 2 0.88 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 2 0.88 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 8 3.54 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 2 0.88 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 11 4.87 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 2 0.88 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 2 0.88 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 2 0.88 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 2 0.88 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 2 0.88 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 2 0.88 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 5 2.21 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 2 0.88 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 2 0.88 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 4 1.77 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 2 0.88 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 2 0.88 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 2 0.88 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 3 1.33 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 2 0.88 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 2 0.88 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 3 1.33 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 2 0.88 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 2 0.88 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 11 4.87 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 2 0.88 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 2 0.88 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 2 0.88 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 2 0.88 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 5 2.21 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 337 5.79 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 12 3.56 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 13 3.86 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 14 4.15 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 9 2.67 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 15 4.45 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 9 2.67 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 9 2.67 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 6 1.78 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 4 1.19 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 6 1.78 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 6 1.78 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 6 1.78 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 6 1.78 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 7 2.08 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 6 1.78 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 6 1.78 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 6 1.78 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 6 1.78 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 6 1.78 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 6 1.78 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 7 2.08 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 5 1.48 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 4 1.19 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 4 1.19 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 4 1.19 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 6 1.78 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 4 1.19 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 5 1.48 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 15 4.45 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 4 1.19 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 4 1.19 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 6 1.78 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 6 1.78 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 6 1.78 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 12 3.56 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 3 0.89 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 0 ---
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 970 16.66 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 18 1.86 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 18 1.86 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 14 1.44 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 14 1.44 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 18 1.86 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 13 1.34 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 13 1.34 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 13 1.34 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 13 1.34 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 13 1.34 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 13 1.34 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 19 1.96 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 13 1.34 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 16 1.65 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 13 1.34 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 13 1.34 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 13 1.34 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 23 2.37 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 13 1.34 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 15 1.55 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 13 1.34 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 13 1.34 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 13 1.34 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 13 1.34 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 15 1.55 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 13 1.34 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 16 1.65 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 13 1.34 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 13 1.34 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 13 1.34 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 13 1.34 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 16 1.65 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 13 1.34 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 13 1.34 %
Günther Belz, FWG 13 1.34 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 13 1.34 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 16 1.65 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 13 1.34 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 13 1.34 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 13 1.34 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 13 1.34 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 13 1.34 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 13 1.34 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 13 1.34 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 16 1.65 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 13 1.34 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 13 1.34 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 13 1.34 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 13 1.34 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 13 1.34 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 13 1.34 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 13 1.34 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 13 1.34 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 15 1.55 %
Richard Klos, FWG 12 1.24 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 13 1.34 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 13 1.34 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 15 1.55 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 13 1.34 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 13 1.34 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 12 1.24 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 12 1.24 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 12 1.24 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 11 1.13 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 13 1.34 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 12 1.24 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 12 1.24 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 13 1.34 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 11 1.13 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 12 1.24 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 15 1.55 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 139 2.39 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 12 8.63 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 6 4.32 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 6 4.32 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 6 4.32 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 6 4.32 %
Erwin Born, REP 6 4.32 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 6 4.32 %
Michael Mey, REP 6 4.32 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 6 4.32 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 6 4.32 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 6 4.32 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 5 3.60 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 5 3.60 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 5 3.60 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 5 3.60 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 5 3.60 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 5 3.60 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 5 3.60 %
Willi Twieg, REP 5 3.60 %
Dieter Mey, REP 5 3.60 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 6 4.32 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 4 2.88 %
Michael Wittek, REP 4 2.88 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 4 2.88 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 4 2.88 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 45 0.77 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %