Logo

Nordenbeck
Wahlberechtigte 147
Wähler/innen 99 67,35 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.515 26.46 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 24 1.58 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 22 1.45 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 22 1.45 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 22 1.45 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 28 1.85 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 22 1.45 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 25 1.65 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 22 1.45 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 25 1.65 %
Delf Bause, CDU 22 1.45 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 23 1.52 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 22 1.45 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 22 1.45 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 23 1.52 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 22 1.45 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 24 1.58 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 30 1.98 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 22 1.45 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 25 1.65 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 21 1.39 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 21 1.39 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 21 1.39 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 21 1.39 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 21 1.39 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 21 1.39 %
Frank Bender, CDU 21 1.39 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 27 1.78 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 21 1.39 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 24 1.58 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 21 1.39 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 24 1.58 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 21 1.39 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 24 1.58 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 21 1.39 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 30 1.98 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 21 1.39 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 21 1.39 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 21 1.39 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 21 1.39 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 21 1.39 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 20 1.32 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 20 1.32 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 19 1.25 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 19 1.25 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 19 1.25 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 27 1.78 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 22 1.45 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 19 1.25 %
Renate Faber, CDU 19 1.25 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 19 1.25 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 18 1.19 %
Werner Keller, CDU 18 1.19 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 18 1.19 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 18 1.19 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 18 1.19 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 18 1.19 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 18 1.19 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 18 1.19 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 19 1.25 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 18 1.19 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 33 2.18 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 27 1.78 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 18 1.19 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 18 1.19 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 18 1.19 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 18 1.19 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 18 1.19 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 18 1.19 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 17 1.12 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 17 1.12 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 17 1.12 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.189 38.23 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 38 1.74 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 36 1.64 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 36 1.64 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 39 1.78 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 39 1.78 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 34 1.55 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 34 1.55 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 35 1.60 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 32 1.46 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 32 1.46 %
Adam Daume, SPD 32 1.46 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 34 1.55 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 40 1.83 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 32 1.46 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 31 1.42 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 32 1.46 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 34 1.55 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 33 1.51 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 32 1.46 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 33 1.51 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 31 1.42 %
Björn Frank, SPD 31 1.42 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 31 1.42 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 34 1.55 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 31 1.42 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 34 1.55 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 35 1.60 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 31 1.42 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 32 1.46 %
Marius Gille, SPD 31 1.42 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 40 1.83 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 31 1.42 %
August Schmidt, SPD 32 1.46 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 30 1.37 %
Georg Röse, SPD 30 1.37 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 30 1.37 %
Sina Best, SPD 31 1.42 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 30 1.37 %
Petra Emde, SPD 30 1.37 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 32 1.46 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 28 1.28 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 28 1.28 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 30 1.37 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 27 1.23 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 27 1.23 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 27 1.23 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 27 1.23 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 27 1.23 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 27 1.23 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 27 1.23 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 27 1.23 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 28 1.28 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 27 1.23 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 33 1.51 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 27 1.23 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 27 1.23 %
Walter Illian, SPD 27 1.23 %
Volker Heß, SPD 30 1.37 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 27 1.23 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 27 1.23 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 30 1.37 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 28 1.28 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 27 1.23 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 27 1.23 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 26 1.19 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 26 1.19 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 26 1.19 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 27 1.23 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 26 1.19 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 26 1.19 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 40 1.83 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 354 6.18 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 27 7.63 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 4 1.13 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 4 1.13 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 4 1.13 %
Elias Knell, FDP 4 1.13 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 4 1.13 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 7 1.98 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 6 1.69 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 4 1.13 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 4 1.13 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 12 3.39 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 4 1.13 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 4 1.13 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 4 1.13 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 4 1.13 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 10 2.82 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 4 1.13 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 13 3.67 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 4 1.13 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 4 1.13 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 4 1.13 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 4 1.13 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 4 1.13 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 4 1.13 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 7 1.98 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 9 2.54 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 4 1.13 %
Frank Isken, FDP 4 1.13 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 4 1.13 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 4 1.13 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 4 1.13 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 19 5.37 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 4 1.13 %
Markus Günther, FDP 4 1.13 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 4 1.13 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 4 1.13 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 4 1.13 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 4 1.13 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 4 1.13 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 4 1.13 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 4 1.13 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 4 1.13 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 4 1.13 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 13 3.67 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 4 1.13 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 4 1.13 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 4 1.13 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 4 1.13 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 4 1.13 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 4 1.13 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 4 1.13 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 4 1.13 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 4 1.13 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 4 1.13 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 4 1.13 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 4 1.13 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 4 1.13 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 10 2.82 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 4 1.13 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 4 1.13 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 4 1.13 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 4 1.13 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 3 0.85 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 6 1.69 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 2 0.56 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 2 0.56 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 2 0.56 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 1 0.28 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 1 0.28 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 603 10.53 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 20 3.32 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 16 2.65 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 16 2.65 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 11 1.82 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 19 3.15 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 11 1.82 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 11 1.82 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 11 1.82 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 12 1.99 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 10 1.66 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 11 1.82 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 9 1.49 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 11 1.82 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 10 1.66 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 12 1.99 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 11 1.82 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 12 1.99 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 11 1.82 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 13 2.16 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 11 1.82 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 11 1.82 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 7 1.16 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 9 1.49 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 12 1.99 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 6 1.00 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 9 1.49 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 9 1.49 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 6 1.00 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 6 1.00 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 8 1.33 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 85 1.48 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 3 3.53 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 4 4.71 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 4 4.71 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 3 3.53 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 4 4.71 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 9 10.59 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 3 3.53 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 3 3.53 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 3 3.53 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 3 3.53 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 3 3.53 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 3 3.53 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 3 3.53 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 3 3.53 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 4 4.71 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 3 3.53 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 3 3.53 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 3 3.53 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 3 3.53 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 3 3.53 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 3 3.53 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 5 5.88 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 3 3.53 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 2 2.35 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 2 2.35 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 887 15.49 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 18 2.03 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 21 2.37 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 13 1.47 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 18 2.03 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 27 3.04 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 12 1.35 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 12 1.35 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 12 1.35 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 12 1.35 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 12 1.35 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 18 2.03 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 12 1.35 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 12 1.35 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 12 1.35 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 12 1.35 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 12 1.35 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 11 1.24 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 18 2.03 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 12 1.35 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 12 1.35 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 12 1.35 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 12 1.35 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 12 1.35 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 12 1.35 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 12 1.35 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 12 1.35 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 15 1.69 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 12 1.35 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 12 1.35 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 12 1.35 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 12 1.35 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 12 1.35 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 12 1.35 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 12 1.35 %
Günther Belz, FWG 12 1.35 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 12 1.35 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 12 1.35 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 12 1.35 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 12 1.35 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 12 1.35 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 12 1.35 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 12 1.35 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 12 1.35 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 12 1.35 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 11 1.24 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 14 1.58 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 11 1.24 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 11 1.24 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 11 1.24 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 11 1.24 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 11 1.24 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 11 1.24 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 11 1.24 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 14 1.58 %
Richard Klos, FWG 11 1.24 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 11 1.24 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 11 1.24 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 11 1.24 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 11 1.24 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 11 1.24 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 18 2.03 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 12 1.35 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 11 1.24 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 11 1.24 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 11 1.24 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 10 1.13 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 10 1.13 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 10 1.13 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 10 1.13 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 10 1.13 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 13 1.47 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 84 1.47 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 9 10.71 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 6 7.14 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 3 3.57 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 4 4.76 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 3 3.57 %
Erwin Born, REP 3 3.57 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 3 3.57 %
Michael Mey, REP 3 3.57 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 3 3.57 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 4 4.76 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 3 3.57 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 3 3.57 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 3 3.57 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 3 3.57 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 3 3.57 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 3 3.57 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 3 3.57 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 3 3.57 %
Willi Twieg, REP 3 3.57 %
Dieter Mey, REP 3 3.57 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 3 3.57 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 3 3.57 %
Michael Wittek, REP 2 2.38 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 2 2.38 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 3 3.57 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9 0.16 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 3 33.33 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 3 33.33 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 3 33.33 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %