Logo

Rhena
Wahlberechtigte 415
Wähler/innen 216 52,05 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.385 24.51 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 66 1.95 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 58 1.71 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 59 1.74 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 57 1.68 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 59 1.74 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 55 1.62 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 55 1.62 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 55 1.62 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 53 1.57 %
Delf Bause, CDU 48 1.42 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 48 1.42 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 53 1.57 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 51 1.51 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 47 1.39 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 46 1.36 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 46 1.36 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 60 1.77 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 46 1.36 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 59 1.74 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 46 1.36 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 48 1.42 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 46 1.36 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 46 1.36 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 52 1.54 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 46 1.36 %
Frank Bender, CDU 58 1.71 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 54 1.60 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 46 1.36 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 46 1.36 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 46 1.36 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 46 1.36 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 46 1.36 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 46 1.36 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 45 1.33 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 48 1.42 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 51 1.51 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 45 1.33 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 45 1.33 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 45 1.33 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 45 1.33 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 48 1.42 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 45 1.33 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 52 1.54 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 45 1.33 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 45 1.33 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 51 1.51 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 59 1.74 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 50 1.48 %
Renate Faber, CDU 45 1.33 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 45 1.33 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 45 1.33 %
Werner Keller, CDU 44 1.30 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 44 1.30 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 44 1.30 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 44 1.30 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 44 1.30 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 43 1.27 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 42 1.24 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 42 1.24 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 41 1.21 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 53 1.57 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 40 1.18 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 49 1.45 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 59 1.74 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 39 1.15 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 36 1.06 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 36 1.06 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 36 1.06 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 35 1.03 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 32 0.95 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 35 1.03 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.472 39.62 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 121 2.21 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 102 1.86 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 99 1.81 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 81 1.48 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 149 2.72 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 75 1.37 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 81 1.48 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 78 1.43 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 78 1.43 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 84 1.54 %
Adam Daume, SPD 75 1.37 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 87 1.59 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 96 1.75 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 77 1.41 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 77 1.41 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 74 1.35 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 85 1.55 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 80 1.46 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 77 1.41 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 78 1.43 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 74 1.35 %
Björn Frank, SPD 74 1.35 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 77 1.41 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 73 1.33 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 78 1.43 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 83 1.52 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 91 1.66 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 77 1.41 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 78 1.43 %
Marius Gille, SPD 75 1.37 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 86 1.57 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 80 1.46 %
August Schmidt, SPD 74 1.35 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 77 1.41 %
Georg Röse, SPD 73 1.33 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 76 1.39 %
Sina Best, SPD 85 1.55 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 76 1.39 %
Petra Emde, SPD 75 1.37 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 75 1.37 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 72 1.32 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 72 1.32 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 71 1.30 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 71 1.30 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 71 1.30 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 74 1.35 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 73 1.33 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 71 1.30 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 71 1.30 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 71 1.30 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 77 1.41 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 71 1.30 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 71 1.30 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 80 1.46 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 71 1.30 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 73 1.33 %
Walter Illian, SPD 70 1.28 %
Volker Heß, SPD 73 1.33 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 72 1.32 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 69 1.26 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 69 1.26 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 69 1.26 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 66 1.21 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 66 1.21 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 66 1.21 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 67 1.22 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 63 1.15 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 63 1.15 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 58 1.06 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 55 1.01 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 75 1.37 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 985 7.13 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 48 4.87 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 42 4.26 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 11 1.12 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 11 1.12 %
Elias Knell, FDP 17 1.73 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 11 1.12 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 36 3.65 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 20 2.03 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 11 1.12 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 11 1.12 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 28 2.84 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 17 1.73 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 11 1.12 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 11 1.12 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 11 1.12 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 20 2.03 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 11 1.12 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 42 4.26 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 11 1.12 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 11 1.12 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 17 1.73 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 11 1.12 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 11 1.12 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 14 1.42 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 11 1.12 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 23 2.34 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 12 1.22 %
Frank Isken, FDP 11 1.12 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 27 2.74 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 10 1.02 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 10 1.02 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 26 2.64 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 10 1.02 %
Markus Günther, FDP 10 1.02 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 10 1.02 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 10 1.02 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 10 1.02 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 10 1.02 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 13 1.32 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 10 1.02 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 10 1.02 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 10 1.02 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 10 1.02 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 23 2.34 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 11 1.12 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 10 1.02 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 10 1.02 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 10 1.02 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 12 1.22 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 10 1.02 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 11 1.12 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 12 1.22 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 10 1.02 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 10 1.02 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 13 1.32 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 10 1.02 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 9 0.91 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 17 1.73 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 9 0.91 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 9 0.91 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 9 0.91 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 12 1.22 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 9 0.91 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 18 1.83 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 9 0.91 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 8 0.81 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 17 1.73 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 8 0.81 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 12 1.22 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.731 12.53 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 68 3.93 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 58 3.35 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 63 3.64 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 51 2.95 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 54 3.12 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 43 2.48 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 43 2.48 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 30 1.73 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 28 1.62 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 26 1.50 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 23 1.33 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 26 1.50 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 23 1.33 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 32 1.85 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 27 1.56 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 28 1.62 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 22 1.27 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 35 2.02 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 22 1.27 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 21 1.21 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 24 1.39 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 31 1.79 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 22 1.27 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 22 1.27 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 25 1.44 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 28 1.62 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 22 1.27 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 22 1.27 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 27 1.56 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 22 1.27 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 29 1.68 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 22 1.27 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 22 1.27 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 24 1.39 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 21 1.21 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 22 1.27 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 21 1.21 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 25 1.44 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 22 1.27 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 21 1.21 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 22 1.27 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 24 1.39 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 21 1.21 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 21 1.21 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 27 1.56 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 23 1.33 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 21 1.21 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 24 1.39 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 21 1.21 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 21 1.21 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 24 1.39 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 21 1.21 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 21 1.21 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 21 1.21 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 21 1.21 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 24 1.39 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 20 1.16 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 32 1.85 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 25 1.44 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 19 1.10 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 19 1.10 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 19 1.10 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 19 1.10 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 24 1.39 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 145 1.05 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 9 6.21 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 6 4.14 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 4 2.76 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 4 2.76 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 4 2.76 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 4 2.76 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.645 11.91 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 35 2.13 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 58 3.53 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 35 2.13 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 23 1.40 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 35 2.13 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 21 1.28 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 27 1.64 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 22 1.34 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 35 2.13 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 21 1.28 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 24 1.46 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 31 1.88 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 21 1.28 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 21 1.28 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 21 1.28 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 24 1.46 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 21 1.28 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 47 2.86 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 21 1.28 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 21 1.28 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 21 1.28 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 21 1.28 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 21 1.28 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 30 1.82 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 21 1.28 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 21 1.28 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 21 1.28 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 21 1.28 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 21 1.28 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 21 1.28 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 21 1.28 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 30 1.82 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 21 1.28 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 21 1.28 %
Günther Belz, FWG 20 1.22 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 20 1.22 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 20 1.22 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 20 1.22 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 20 1.22 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 29 1.76 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 20 1.22 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 20 1.22 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 20 1.22 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 20 1.22 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 20 1.22 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 20 1.22 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 20 1.22 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 26 1.58 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 20 1.22 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 20 1.22 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 20 1.22 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 20 1.22 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 20 1.22 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 29 1.76 %
Richard Klos, FWG 20 1.22 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 20 1.22 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 23 1.40 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 26 1.58 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 20 1.22 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 19 1.16 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 38 2.31 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 19 1.16 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 22 1.34 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 18 1.09 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 18 1.09 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 17 1.03 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 16 0.97 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 21 1.28 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 15 0.91 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 14 0.85 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 19 1.16 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 443 3.21 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 45 10.16 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 32 7.22 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 19 4.29 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 23 5.19 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 19 4.29 %
Erwin Born, REP 16 3.61 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 16 3.61 %
Michael Mey, REP 18 4.06 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 16 3.61 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 19 4.29 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 16 3.61 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 16 3.61 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 16 3.61 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 19 4.29 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 16 3.61 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 16 3.61 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 16 3.61 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 16 3.61 %
Willi Twieg, REP 14 3.16 %
Dieter Mey, REP 14 3.16 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 14 3.16 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 12 2.71 %
Michael Wittek, REP 12 2.71 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 12 2.71 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 11 2.48 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4 0.03 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 3 75.00 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 1 25.00 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %