Logo

Schule Am Enser Tor I
Wahlberechtigte 1.194
Wähler/innen 349 29,23 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.897 26.11 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 98 1.66 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 96 1.63 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 92 1.56 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 99 1.68 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 94 1.59 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 98 1.66 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 88 1.49 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 95 1.61 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 85 1.44 %
Delf Bause, CDU 82 1.39 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 82 1.39 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 84 1.42 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 83 1.41 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 82 1.39 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 85 1.44 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 84 1.42 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 94 1.59 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 89 1.51 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 86 1.46 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 85 1.44 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 80 1.36 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 82 1.39 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 84 1.42 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 86 1.46 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 83 1.41 %
Frank Bender, CDU 83 1.41 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 91 1.54 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 80 1.36 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 84 1.42 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 80 1.36 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 85 1.44 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 88 1.49 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 80 1.36 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 80 1.36 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 81 1.37 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 95 1.61 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 87 1.48 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 79 1.34 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 80 1.36 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 82 1.39 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 83 1.41 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 82 1.39 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 79 1.34 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 82 1.39 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 83 1.41 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 81 1.37 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 78 1.32 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 86 1.46 %
Renate Faber, CDU 78 1.32 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 81 1.37 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 78 1.32 %
Werner Keller, CDU 78 1.32 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 78 1.32 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 80 1.36 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 81 1.37 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 78 1.32 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 80 1.36 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 80 1.36 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 77 1.31 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 77 1.31 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 82 1.39 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 76 1.29 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 79 1.34 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 93 1.58 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 77 1.31 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 74 1.25 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 76 1.29 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 74 1.25 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 74 1.25 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 69 1.17 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 72 1.22 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.279 32.23 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 138 1.90 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 130 1.79 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 126 1.73 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 114 1.57 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 138 1.90 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 107 1.47 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 109 1.50 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 115 1.58 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 106 1.46 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 110 1.51 %
Adam Daume, SPD 112 1.54 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 107 1.47 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 112 1.54 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 107 1.47 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 108 1.48 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 106 1.46 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 115 1.58 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 106 1.46 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 105 1.44 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 105 1.44 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 105 1.44 %
Björn Frank, SPD 110 1.51 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 104 1.43 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 102 1.40 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 109 1.50 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 102 1.40 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 117 1.61 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 102 1.40 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 105 1.44 %
Marius Gille, SPD 101 1.39 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 105 1.44 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 104 1.43 %
August Schmidt, SPD 102 1.40 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 102 1.40 %
Georg Röse, SPD 102 1.40 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 102 1.40 %
Sina Best, SPD 113 1.55 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 102 1.40 %
Petra Emde, SPD 101 1.39 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 101 1.39 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 104 1.43 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 102 1.40 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 101 1.39 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 101 1.39 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 102 1.40 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 96 1.32 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 109 1.50 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 96 1.32 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 96 1.32 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 96 1.32 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 95 1.31 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 95 1.31 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 95 1.31 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 97 1.33 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 98 1.35 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 98 1.35 %
Walter Illian, SPD 96 1.32 %
Volker Heß, SPD 97 1.33 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 94 1.29 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 91 1.25 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 92 1.26 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 92 1.26 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 90 1.24 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 90 1.24 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 88 1.21 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 83 1.14 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 83 1.14 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 83 1.14 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 80 1.10 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 76 1.04 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 96 1.32 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 917 4.06 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 40 4.36 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 34 3.71 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 18 1.96 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 20 2.18 %
Elias Knell, FDP 21 2.29 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 15 1.64 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 23 2.51 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 19 2.07 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 12 1.31 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 12 1.31 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 12 1.31 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 15 1.64 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 16 1.74 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 13 1.42 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 12 1.31 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 12 1.31 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 12 1.31 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 17 1.85 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 12 1.31 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 14 1.53 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 13 1.42 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 12 1.31 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 12 1.31 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 12 1.31 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 12 1.31 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 15 1.64 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 13 1.42 %
Frank Isken, FDP 12 1.31 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 15 1.64 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 12 1.31 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 12 1.31 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 21 2.29 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 12 1.31 %
Markus Günther, FDP 12 1.31 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 12 1.31 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 12 1.31 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 12 1.31 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 12 1.31 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 15 1.64 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 12 1.31 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 12 1.31 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 12 1.31 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 12 1.31 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 13 1.42 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 11 1.20 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 11 1.20 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 10 1.09 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 10 1.09 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 10 1.09 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 11 1.20 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 12 1.31 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 9 0.98 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 12 1.31 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 12 1.31 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 9 0.98 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 12 1.31 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 9 0.98 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 22 2.40 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 9 0.98 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 9 0.98 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 9 0.98 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 9 0.98 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 9 0.98 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 11 1.20 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 9 0.98 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 9 0.98 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 9 0.98 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 8 0.87 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 8 0.87 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.923 26.23 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 188 3.17 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 176 2.97 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 205 3.46 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 158 2.67 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 168 2.84 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 150 2.53 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 144 2.43 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 84 1.42 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 106 1.79 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 85 1.44 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 91 1.54 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 81 1.37 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 81 1.37 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 89 1.50 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 84 1.42 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 84 1.42 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 81 1.37 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 84 1.42 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 90 1.52 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 87 1.47 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 101 1.71 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 88 1.49 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 78 1.32 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 80 1.35 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 87 1.47 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 100 1.69 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 87 1.47 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 77 1.30 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 99 1.67 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 76 1.28 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 89 1.50 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 76 1.28 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 77 1.30 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 91 1.54 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 82 1.38 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 82 1.38 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 86 1.45 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 83 1.40 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 78 1.32 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 88 1.49 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 77 1.30 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 83 1.40 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 78 1.32 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 80 1.35 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 85 1.44 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 80 1.35 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 79 1.33 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 83 1.40 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 77 1.30 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 77 1.30 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 77 1.30 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 77 1.30 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 77 1.30 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 77 1.30 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 79 1.33 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 75 1.27 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 75 1.27 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 108 1.82 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 75 1.27 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 76 1.28 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 82 1.38 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 74 1.25 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 72 1.22 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 79 1.33 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 334 1.48 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 19 5.69 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 16 4.79 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 20 5.99 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 17 5.09 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 16 4.79 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 15 4.49 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 16 4.79 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 16 4.79 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 12 3.59 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 13 3.89 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 14 4.19 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 12 3.59 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 12 3.59 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 12 3.59 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 13 3.89 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 12 3.59 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 13 3.89 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 12 3.59 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 12 3.59 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 12 3.59 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 14 4.19 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 12 3.59 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 8 2.40 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 8 2.40 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 8 2.40 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.658 7.34 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 31 1.87 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 26 1.57 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 23 1.39 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 24 1.45 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 75 4.52 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 22 1.33 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 24 1.45 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 22 1.33 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 25 1.51 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 22 1.33 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 22 1.33 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 32 1.93 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 25 1.51 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 23 1.39 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 22 1.33 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 25 1.51 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 25 1.51 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 51 3.08 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 22 1.33 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 22 1.33 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 22 1.33 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 22 1.33 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 22 1.33 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 23 1.39 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 22 1.33 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 24 1.45 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 23 1.39 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 22 1.33 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 25 1.51 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 22 1.33 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 22 1.33 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 22 1.33 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 22 1.33 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 22 1.33 %
Günther Belz, FWG 22 1.33 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 22 1.33 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 22 1.33 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 22 1.33 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 22 1.33 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 34 2.05 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 25 1.51 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 22 1.33 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 25 1.51 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 26 1.57 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 22 1.33 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 23 1.39 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 22 1.33 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 22 1.33 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 24 1.45 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 22 1.33 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 25 1.51 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 22 1.33 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 23 1.39 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 24 1.45 %
Richard Klos, FWG 22 1.33 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 22 1.33 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 22 1.33 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 22 1.33 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 21 1.27 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 21 1.27 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 19 1.15 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 18 1.09 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 17 1.03 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 17 1.03 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 18 1.09 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 15 0.90 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 15 0.90 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 16 0.97 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 15 0.90 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 14 0.84 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 15 0.90 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 269 1.19 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 18 6.69 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 15 5.58 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 15 5.58 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 11 4.09 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 11 4.09 %
Erwin Born, REP 11 4.09 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 11 4.09 %
Michael Mey, REP 11 4.09 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 11 4.09 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 10 3.72 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 10 3.72 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 10 3.72 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 10 3.72 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 10 3.72 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 10 3.72 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 10 3.72 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 10 3.72 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 10 3.72 %
Willi Twieg, REP 10 3.72 %
Dieter Mey, REP 10 3.72 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 10 3.72 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 6 2.23 %
Michael Wittek, REP 9 3.35 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 12 4.46 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 8 2.97 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 308 1.36 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 23 7.47 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 20 6.49 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 20 6.49 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 20 6.49 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 20 6.49 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 20 6.49 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 20 6.49 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 20 6.49 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 20 6.49 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 21 6.82 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 21 6.82 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 20 6.49 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 20 6.49 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 20 6.49 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 23 7.47 %