Logo

Schule Am Enser Tor II
Wahlberechtigte 1.346
Wähler/innen 333 24,74 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.015 24.07 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 95 1.89 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 79 1.58 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 79 1.58 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 76 1.52 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 82 1.64 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 76 1.52 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 73 1.46 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 75 1.50 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 72 1.44 %
Delf Bause, CDU 72 1.44 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 69 1.38 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 69 1.38 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 73 1.46 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 70 1.40 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 72 1.44 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 69 1.38 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 79 1.58 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 71 1.42 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 73 1.46 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 69 1.38 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 73 1.46 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 74 1.48 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 68 1.36 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 77 1.54 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 75 1.50 %
Frank Bender, CDU 75 1.50 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 75 1.50 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 68 1.36 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 73 1.46 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 72 1.44 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 91 1.81 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 70 1.40 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 68 1.36 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 68 1.36 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 74 1.48 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 82 1.64 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 68 1.36 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 69 1.38 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 71 1.42 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 71 1.42 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 68 1.36 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 68 1.36 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 71 1.42 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 68 1.36 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 69 1.38 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 69 1.38 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 68 1.36 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 74 1.48 %
Renate Faber, CDU 70 1.40 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 71 1.42 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 71 1.42 %
Werner Keller, CDU 68 1.36 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 71 1.42 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 68 1.36 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 68 1.36 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 70 1.40 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 71 1.42 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 67 1.34 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 67 1.34 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 67 1.34 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 75 1.50 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 65 1.30 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 71 1.42 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 90 1.79 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 60 1.20 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 58 1.16 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 61 1.22 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 52 1.04 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 49 0.98 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 47 0.94 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 48 0.96 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.262 34.85 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 137 1.89 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 133 1.83 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 127 1.75 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 116 1.60 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 139 1.91 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 106 1.46 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 109 1.50 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 106 1.46 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 105 1.45 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 103 1.42 %
Adam Daume, SPD 106 1.46 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 105 1.45 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 115 1.58 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 105 1.45 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 104 1.43 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 102 1.40 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 108 1.49 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 103 1.42 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 102 1.40 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 109 1.50 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 102 1.40 %
Björn Frank, SPD 104 1.43 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 102 1.40 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 105 1.45 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 102 1.40 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 104 1.43 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 105 1.45 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 101 1.39 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 104 1.43 %
Marius Gille, SPD 101 1.39 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 106 1.46 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 99 1.36 %
August Schmidt, SPD 99 1.36 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 99 1.36 %
Georg Röse, SPD 99 1.36 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 99 1.36 %
Sina Best, SPD 108 1.49 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 100 1.38 %
Petra Emde, SPD 99 1.36 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 100 1.38 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 99 1.36 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 102 1.40 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 100 1.38 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 100 1.38 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 99 1.36 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 101 1.39 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 106 1.46 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 101 1.39 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 99 1.36 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 99 1.36 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 99 1.36 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 101 1.39 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 99 1.36 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 105 1.45 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 98 1.35 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 98 1.35 %
Walter Illian, SPD 98 1.35 %
Volker Heß, SPD 98 1.35 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 102 1.40 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 96 1.32 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 95 1.31 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 97 1.34 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 96 1.32 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 91 1.25 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 91 1.25 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 89 1.23 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 86 1.18 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 86 1.18 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 79 1.09 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 76 1.05 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 98 1.35 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 564 2.71 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 19 3.37 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 18 3.19 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 11 1.95 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 7 1.24 %
Elias Knell, FDP 14 2.48 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 7 1.24 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 15 2.66 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 7 1.24 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 7 1.24 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 7 1.24 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 11 1.95 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 7 1.24 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 7 1.24 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 10 1.77 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 10 1.77 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 11 1.95 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 7 1.24 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 18 3.19 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 7 1.24 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 8 1.42 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 7 1.24 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 7 1.24 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 7 1.24 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 8 1.42 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 10 1.77 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 10 1.77 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 7 1.24 %
Frank Isken, FDP 7 1.24 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 7 1.24 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 7 1.24 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 7 1.24 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 14 2.48 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 7 1.24 %
Markus Günther, FDP 8 1.42 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 7 1.24 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 7 1.24 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 6 1.06 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 6 1.06 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 10 1.77 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 6 1.06 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 9 1.60 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 6 1.06 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 6 1.06 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 15 2.66 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 6 1.06 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 7 1.24 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 6 1.06 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 6 1.06 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 6 1.06 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 6 1.06 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 6 1.06 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 6 1.06 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 6 1.06 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 6 1.06 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 6 1.06 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 6 1.06 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 6 1.06 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 18 3.19 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 6 1.06 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 7 1.24 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 6 1.06 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 6 1.06 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 6 1.06 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 9 1.60 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 6 1.06 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 6 1.06 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 6 1.06 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 5 0.89 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 5 0.89 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.506 21.62 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 143 3.17 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 140 3.11 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 165 3.66 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 124 2.75 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 125 2.77 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 121 2.69 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 113 2.51 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 69 1.53 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 72 1.60 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 64 1.42 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 63 1.40 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 63 1.40 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 62 1.38 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 71 1.58 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 67 1.49 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 63 1.40 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 63 1.40 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 77 1.71 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 60 1.33 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 72 1.60 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 69 1.53 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 67 1.49 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 60 1.33 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 70 1.55 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 61 1.35 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 70 1.55 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 59 1.31 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 62 1.38 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 74 1.64 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 60 1.33 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 59 1.31 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 64 1.42 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 58 1.29 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 69 1.53 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 61 1.35 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 58 1.29 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 67 1.49 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 62 1.38 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 59 1.31 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 60 1.33 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 59 1.31 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 58 1.29 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 58 1.29 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 60 1.33 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 70 1.55 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 60 1.33 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 58 1.29 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 67 1.49 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 58 1.29 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 58 1.29 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 58 1.29 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 58 1.29 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 57 1.26 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 56 1.24 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 59 1.31 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 56 1.24 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 59 1.31 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 88 1.95 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 59 1.31 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 66 1.46 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 56 1.24 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 56 1.24 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 54 1.20 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 52 1.15 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 777 3.73 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 38 4.89 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 38 4.89 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 35 4.50 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 41 5.28 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 35 4.50 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 38 4.89 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 35 4.50 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 35 4.50 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 35 4.50 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 35 4.50 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 32 4.12 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 32 4.12 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 32 4.12 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 32 4.12 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 32 4.12 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 31 3.99 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 31 3.99 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 32 4.12 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 28 3.60 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 27 3.47 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 27 3.47 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 19 2.45 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 19 2.45 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 19 2.45 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 19 2.45 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.259 10.84 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 54 2.39 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 44 1.95 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 37 1.64 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 44 1.95 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 68 3.01 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 31 1.37 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 41 1.81 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 39 1.73 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 37 1.64 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 31 1.37 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 34 1.51 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 42 1.86 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 43 1.90 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 34 1.51 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 32 1.42 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 34 1.51 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 38 1.68 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 78 3.45 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 30 1.33 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 27 1.20 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 28 1.24 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 34 1.51 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 28 1.24 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 31 1.37 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 34 1.51 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 28 1.24 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 28 1.24 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 28 1.24 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 28 1.24 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 31 1.37 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 28 1.24 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 41 1.81 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 28 1.24 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 28 1.24 %
Günther Belz, FWG 28 1.24 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 29 1.28 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 31 1.37 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 31 1.37 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 28 1.24 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 34 1.51 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 28 1.24 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 28 1.24 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 36 1.59 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 31 1.37 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 28 1.24 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 31 1.37 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 28 1.24 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 29 1.28 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 28 1.24 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 28 1.24 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 27 1.20 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 27 1.20 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 26 1.15 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 27 1.20 %
Richard Klos, FWG 26 1.15 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 29 1.28 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 27 1.20 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 27 1.20 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 29 1.28 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 26 1.15 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 26 1.15 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 24 1.06 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 24 1.06 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 24 1.06 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 24 1.06 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 27 1.20 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 24 1.06 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 25 1.11 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 21 0.93 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 19 0.84 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 33 1.46 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 199 0.95 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 18 9.05 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 18 9.05 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 7 3.52 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 10 5.03 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 10 5.03 %
Erwin Born, REP 7 3.52 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 7 3.52 %
Michael Mey, REP 7 3.52 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 7 3.52 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 7 3.52 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 7 3.52 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 7 3.52 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 7 3.52 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 7 3.52 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 7 3.52 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 7 3.52 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 7 3.52 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 7 3.52 %
Willi Twieg, REP 7 3.52 %
Dieter Mey, REP 8 4.02 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 7 3.52 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 6 3.02 %
Michael Wittek, REP 6 3.02 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 6 3.02 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 5 2.51 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 257 1.23 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 25 9.73 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 22 8.56 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 22 8.56 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 22 8.56 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 19 7.39 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 18 7.00 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 16 6.23 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 15 5.84 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 14 5.45 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 14 5.45 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 14 5.45 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 14 5.45 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 14 5.45 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 14 5.45 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 14 5.45 %