Logo

Schule Marker Breite I
Wahlberechtigte 865
Wähler/innen 226 26,13 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.693 25.19 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 70 1.90 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 53 1.44 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 57 1.54 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 51 1.38 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 58 1.57 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 54 1.46 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 61 1.65 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 51 1.38 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 56 1.52 %
Delf Bause, CDU 53 1.44 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 51 1.38 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 54 1.46 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 51 1.38 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 51 1.38 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 52 1.41 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 51 1.38 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 66 1.79 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 52 1.41 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 53 1.44 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 52 1.41 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 56 1.52 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 52 1.41 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 51 1.38 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 56 1.52 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 51 1.38 %
Frank Bender, CDU 51 1.38 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 51 1.38 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 52 1.41 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 53 1.44 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 51 1.38 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 51 1.38 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 60 1.62 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 52 1.41 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 50 1.35 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 54 1.46 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 56 1.52 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 50 1.35 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 50 1.35 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 50 1.35 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 53 1.44 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 65 1.76 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 50 1.35 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 50 1.35 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 50 1.35 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 54 1.46 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 53 1.44 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 51 1.38 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 53 1.44 %
Renate Faber, CDU 50 1.35 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 50 1.35 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 50 1.35 %
Werner Keller, CDU 50 1.35 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 54 1.46 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 50 1.35 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 52 1.41 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 50 1.35 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 51 1.38 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 50 1.35 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 50 1.35 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 48 1.30 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 59 1.60 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 50 1.35 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 46 1.25 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 53 1.44 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 45 1.22 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 46 1.25 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 44 1.19 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 43 1.16 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 43 1.16 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 41 1.11 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 45 1.22 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.258 29.05 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 86 2.02 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 78 1.83 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 74 1.74 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 70 1.64 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 83 1.95 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 60 1.41 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 69 1.62 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 60 1.41 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 60 1.41 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 58 1.36 %
Adam Daume, SPD 66 1.55 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 62 1.46 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 66 1.55 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 66 1.55 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 64 1.50 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 60 1.41 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 60 1.41 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 61 1.43 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 64 1.50 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 64 1.50 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 61 1.43 %
Björn Frank, SPD 61 1.43 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 61 1.43 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 61 1.43 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 58 1.36 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 61 1.43 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 64 1.50 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 61 1.43 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 58 1.36 %
Marius Gille, SPD 58 1.36 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 66 1.55 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 60 1.41 %
August Schmidt, SPD 58 1.36 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 58 1.36 %
Georg Röse, SPD 61 1.43 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 58 1.36 %
Sina Best, SPD 63 1.48 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 61 1.43 %
Petra Emde, SPD 64 1.50 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 58 1.36 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 58 1.36 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 58 1.36 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 58 1.36 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 57 1.34 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 63 1.48 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 57 1.34 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 58 1.36 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 60 1.41 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 57 1.34 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 57 1.34 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 57 1.34 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 57 1.34 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 57 1.34 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 65 1.53 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 57 1.34 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 57 1.34 %
Walter Illian, SPD 57 1.34 %
Volker Heß, SPD 58 1.36 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 59 1.39 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 54 1.27 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 53 1.24 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 52 1.22 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 59 1.39 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 50 1.17 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 52 1.22 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 49 1.15 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 47 1.10 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 45 1.06 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 44 1.03 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 46 1.08 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 58 1.36 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.036 7.07 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 37 3.57 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 25 2.41 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 13 1.25 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 13 1.25 %
Elias Knell, FDP 13 1.25 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 13 1.25 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 21 2.03 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 14 1.35 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 13 1.25 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 13 1.25 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 23 2.22 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 13 1.25 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 13 1.25 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 16 1.54 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 13 1.25 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 17 1.64 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 13 1.25 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 16 1.54 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 14 1.35 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 13 1.25 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 13 1.25 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 16 1.54 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 13 1.25 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 15 1.45 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 22 2.12 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 17 1.64 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 13 1.25 %
Frank Isken, FDP 13 1.25 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 13 1.25 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 13 1.25 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 13 1.25 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 32 3.09 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 17 1.64 %
Markus Günther, FDP 13 1.25 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 13 1.25 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 13 1.25 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 13 1.25 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 14 1.35 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 16 1.54 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 13 1.25 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 13 1.25 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 13 1.25 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 13 1.25 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 13 1.25 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 13 1.25 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 14 1.35 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 13 1.25 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 13 1.25 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 16 1.54 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 13 1.25 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 13 1.25 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 13 1.25 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 13 1.25 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 13 1.25 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 13 1.25 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 13 1.25 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 13 1.25 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 22 2.12 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 13 1.25 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 13 1.25 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 16 1.54 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 13 1.25 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 13 1.25 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 13 1.25 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 13 1.25 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 19 1.83 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 17 1.64 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 12 1.16 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 16 1.54 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.976 20.30 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 96 3.23 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 86 2.89 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 94 3.16 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 86 2.89 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 88 2.96 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 76 2.55 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 75 2.52 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 46 1.55 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 47 1.58 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 46 1.55 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 44 1.48 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 44 1.48 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 44 1.48 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 50 1.68 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 47 1.58 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 43 1.44 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 43 1.44 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 46 1.55 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 43 1.44 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 45 1.51 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 43 1.44 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 49 1.65 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 40 1.34 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 42 1.41 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 41 1.38 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 45 1.51 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 38 1.28 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 42 1.41 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 42 1.41 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 45 1.51 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 42 1.41 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 45 1.51 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 38 1.28 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 45 1.51 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 42 1.41 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 45 1.51 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 38 1.28 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 43 1.44 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 45 1.51 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 39 1.31 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 41 1.38 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 506 3.45 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 24 4.74 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 24 4.74 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 21 4.15 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 24 4.74 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 14 2.77 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 14 2.77 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 14 2.77 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 14 2.77 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.868 12.74 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 38 2.03 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 30 1.61 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 31 1.66 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 36 1.93 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 28 1.50 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 28 1.50 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 28 1.50 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 27 1.45 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 31 1.66 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 26 1.39 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 26 1.39 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 36 1.93 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 26 1.39 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 27 1.45 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 26 1.39 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 26 1.39 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 29 1.55 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 35 1.87 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 26 1.39 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 26 1.39 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 29 1.55 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 26 1.39 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 27 1.45 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 26 1.39 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 28 1.50 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 26 1.39 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 26 1.39 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 26 1.39 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 26 1.39 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 26 1.39 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 31 1.66 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 29 1.55 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 26 1.39 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 27 1.45 %
Günther Belz, FWG 26 1.39 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 26 1.39 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 29 1.55 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 29 1.55 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 26 1.39 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 31 1.66 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 26 1.39 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 26 1.39 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 30 1.61 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 27 1.45 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 26 1.39 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 26 1.39 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 26 1.39 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 26 1.39 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 26 1.39 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 26 1.39 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 26 1.39 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 28 1.50 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 26 1.39 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 33 1.77 %
Richard Klos, FWG 25 1.34 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 25 1.34 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 24 1.28 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 24 1.28 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 23 1.23 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 23 1.23 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 23 1.23 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 23 1.23 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 22 1.18 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 20 1.07 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 21 1.12 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 21 1.12 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 18 0.96 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 18 0.96 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 18 0.96 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 15 0.80 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 15 0.80 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 86 0.59 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 6 6.98 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 6 6.98 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 3 3.49 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 3 3.49 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 3 3.49 %
Erwin Born, REP 3 3.49 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 6 6.98 %
Michael Mey, REP 3 3.49 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 3 3.49 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 3 3.49 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 3 3.49 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 3 3.49 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 3 3.49 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 6 6.98 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 3 3.49 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 3 3.49 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 3 3.49 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 6 6.98 %
Willi Twieg, REP 3 3.49 %
Dieter Mey, REP 3 3.49 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 3 3.49 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 2 2.33 %
Michael Wittek, REP 2 2.33 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 2 2.33 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 2 2.33 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 237 1.62 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 18 7.59 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 18 7.59 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 18 7.59 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 18 7.59 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 15 6.33 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 15 6.33 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 15 6.33 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 15 6.33 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 15 6.33 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 15 6.33 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 15 6.33 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 15 6.33 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 15 6.33 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 15 6.33 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 15 6.33 %