Logo

Strothe
Wahlberechtigte 197
Wähler/innen 135 68,53 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.943 23.88 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 60 3.09 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 22 1.13 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 39 2.01 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 31 1.60 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 174 8.96 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 24 1.24 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 43 2.21 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 38 1.96 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 38 1.96 %
Delf Bause, CDU 21 1.08 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 21 1.08 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 33 1.70 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 36 1.85 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 21 1.08 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 24 1.24 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 21 1.08 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 63 3.24 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 21 1.08 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 49 2.52 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 21 1.08 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 24 1.24 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 24 1.24 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 21 1.08 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 35 1.80 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 21 1.08 %
Frank Bender, CDU 21 1.08 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 24 1.24 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 21 1.08 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 31 1.60 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 24 1.24 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 27 1.39 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 27 1.39 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 24 1.24 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 24 1.24 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 29 1.49 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 24 1.24 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 21 1.08 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 21 1.08 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 41 2.11 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 20 1.03 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 51 2.62 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 23 1.18 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 27 1.39 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 21 1.08 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 23 1.18 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 23 1.18 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 27 1.39 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 31 1.60 %
Renate Faber, CDU 19 0.98 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 18 0.93 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 18 0.93 %
Werner Keller, CDU 18 0.93 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 28 1.44 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 18 0.93 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 17 0.87 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 17 0.87 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 17 0.87 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 17 0.87 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 17 0.87 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 17 0.87 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 28 1.44 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 24 1.24 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 19 0.98 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 29 1.49 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 14 0.72 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 19 0.98 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 15 0.77 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 10 0.51 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 15 0.77 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 9 0.46 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 10 0.51 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.427 29.83 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 55 2.27 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 43 1.77 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 46 1.90 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 41 1.69 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 66 2.72 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 33 1.36 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 37 1.52 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 37 1.52 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 33 1.36 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 33 1.36 %
Adam Daume, SPD 39 1.61 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 36 1.48 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 52 2.14 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 40 1.65 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 36 1.48 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 33 1.36 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 38 1.57 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 33 1.36 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 33 1.36 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 36 1.48 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 33 1.36 %
Björn Frank, SPD 41 1.69 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 33 1.36 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 33 1.36 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 33 1.36 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 33 1.36 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 42 1.73 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 33 1.36 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 33 1.36 %
Marius Gille, SPD 36 1.48 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 51 2.10 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 33 1.36 %
August Schmidt, SPD 33 1.36 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 33 1.36 %
Georg Röse, SPD 33 1.36 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 33 1.36 %
Sina Best, SPD 35 1.44 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 33 1.36 %
Petra Emde, SPD 36 1.48 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 36 1.48 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 33 1.36 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 33 1.36 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 33 1.36 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 33 1.36 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 33 1.36 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 33 1.36 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 44 1.81 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 33 1.36 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 33 1.36 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 33 1.36 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 33 1.36 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 33 1.36 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 33 1.36 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 36 1.48 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 31 1.28 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 31 1.28 %
Walter Illian, SPD 30 1.24 %
Volker Heß, SPD 30 1.24 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 30 1.24 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 29 1.19 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 29 1.19 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 32 1.32 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 26 1.07 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 26 1.07 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 24 0.99 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 21 0.87 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 20 0.82 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 20 0.82 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 24 0.99 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 15 0.62 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 27 1.11 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.832 22.52 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 64 3.49 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 43 2.35 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 22 1.20 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 24 1.31 %
Elias Knell, FDP 22 1.20 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 26 1.42 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 139 7.59 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 25 1.36 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 22 1.20 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 22 1.20 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 39 2.13 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 22 1.20 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 22 1.20 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 28 1.53 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 25 1.36 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 42 2.29 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 22 1.20 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 41 2.24 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 25 1.36 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 25 1.36 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 22 1.20 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 28 1.53 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 22 1.20 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 23 1.26 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 26 1.42 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 40 2.18 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 22 1.20 %
Frank Isken, FDP 22 1.20 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 23 1.26 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 25 1.36 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 22 1.20 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 80 4.37 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 23 1.26 %
Markus Günther, FDP 22 1.20 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 22 1.20 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 22 1.20 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 25 1.36 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 22 1.20 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 40 2.18 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 22 1.20 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 22 1.20 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 21 1.15 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 20 1.09 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 31 1.69 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 20 1.09 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 20 1.09 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 20 1.09 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 20 1.09 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 23 1.26 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 19 1.04 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 19 1.04 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 19 1.04 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 19 1.04 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 19 1.04 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 18 0.98 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 20 1.09 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 17 0.93 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 43 2.35 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 16 0.87 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 16 0.87 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 22 1.20 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 15 0.82 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 18 0.98 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 24 1.31 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 14 0.76 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 14 0.76 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 18 0.98 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 12 0.66 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 20 1.09 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.187 14.59 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 45 3.79 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 39 3.29 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 35 2.95 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 32 2.70 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 28 2.36 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 28 2.36 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 24 2.02 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 19 1.60 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 19 1.60 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 21 1.77 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 19 1.60 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 25 2.11 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 19 1.60 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 24 2.02 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 19 1.60 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 19 1.60 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 19 1.60 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 25 2.11 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 19 1.60 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 20 1.68 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 19 1.60 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 19 1.60 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 25 2.11 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 19 1.60 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 19 1.60 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 19 1.60 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 18 1.52 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 14 1.18 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 17 1.43 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 14 1.18 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 16 1.35 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 14 1.18 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 14 1.18 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 14 1.18 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 14 1.18 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 14 1.18 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 14 1.18 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 14 1.18 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 14 1.18 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 14 1.18 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 17 1.43 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 14 1.18 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 13 1.10 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 12 1.01 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 12 1.01 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 12 1.01 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 12 1.01 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9 0.11 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 6 66.67 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 3 33.33 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 616 7.57 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 13 2.11 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 13 2.11 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 7 1.14 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 26 4.22 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 22 3.57 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 7 1.14 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 17 2.76 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 7 1.14 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 8 1.30 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 7 1.14 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 11 1.79 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 17 2.76 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 7 1.14 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 9 1.46 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 7 1.14 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 7 1.14 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 23 3.73 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 49 7.95 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 7 1.14 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 7 1.14 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 7 1.14 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 7 1.14 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 10 1.62 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 6 0.97 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 7 1.14 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 6 0.97 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 6 0.97 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 6 0.97 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 8 1.30 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 6 0.97 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 9 1.46 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 7 1.14 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 6 0.97 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 7 1.14 %
Günther Belz, FWG 6 0.97 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 7 1.14 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 6 0.97 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 6 0.97 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 6 0.97 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 18 2.92 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 6 0.97 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 6 0.97 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 12 1.95 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 6 0.97 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 9 1.46 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 8 1.30 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 6 0.97 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 6 0.97 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 6 0.97 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 6 0.97 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 6 0.97 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 6 0.97 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 6 0.97 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 6 0.97 %
Richard Klos, FWG 6 0.97 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 6 0.97 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 6 0.97 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 6 0.97 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 6 0.97 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 6 0.97 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 9 1.46 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 6 0.97 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 6 0.97 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 6 0.97 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 6 0.97 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 6 0.97 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 5 0.81 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 5 0.81 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 5 0.81 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 5 0.81 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 8 1.30 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 121 1.49 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 25 20.66 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 12 9.92 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 3 2.48 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 3 2.48 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 13 10.74 %
Erwin Born, REP 3 2.48 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 3 2.48 %
Michael Mey, REP 3 2.48 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 3 2.48 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 3 2.48 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 3 2.48 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 3 2.48 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 3 2.48 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 3 2.48 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 3 2.48 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 2 1.65 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 17 14.05 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 2 1.65 %
Willi Twieg, REP 2 1.65 %
Dieter Mey, REP 2 1.65 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 2 1.65 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 2 1.65 %
Michael Wittek, REP 2 1.65 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 2 1.65 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 2 1.65 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 0 ---
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 0 ---
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 0 ---
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 0 ---
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 0 ---
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 0 ---
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 0 ---
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 0 ---
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 0 ---
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 0 ---
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 0 ---
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 0 ---
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 0 ---
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 0 ---
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 0 ---