Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Göge, Friedrich
CDU Höfer, Alf
CDU Schnatz, Eckhard
CDU Stracke, Manfred
CDU Oppermann, Karl Hendrik
CDU Grosche, Yvonne
CDU Bangert, Helmut
SPD Schüttler, Friedrich
SPD Böhle, Heinrich
SPD Göckel, Bernd
SPD Vogt, Birgit
SPD Noll, Gerhard
FDP Kiel, Harald
FDP Kuhnhenne, Jens
FDP Emde, Friedhelm
FDP Isken, Frank
GRÜNE Rauch, Dorli
GRÜNE Müller, Jutta
WGL Wendt, Horst
WGL Dr. Kutting, Bernhard
WGL Jerrentrup, Christoph
WGL Brand, Hartmut
WGL Sauer, Friedrich
Stadt Lichtenfels

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(8 von 8 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 3.346
Wähler/innen 2.034 60,79 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.864 29.22 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 1.015 8.56 %
Eckhard Schnatz, CDU 733 6.18 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 1.028 8.66 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 365 3.08 %
Karl Hendrik Oppermann, CDU 624 5.26 %
Klaus Debus, CDU 506 4.27 %
Herbert Vesper, CDU 437 3.68 %
Manfred Stracke, CDU 722 6.09 %
Mechthild Emde, CDU 392 3.30 %
Yvonne Grosche, CDU 577 4.86 %
Thomas Vesper, CDU 485 4.09 %
Hannelore Grebe, CDU 442 3.73 %
Heike Witzel, CDU 314 2.65 %
Willi Schultze, CDU 531 4.48 %
Thomas Oberlies, CDU 413 3.48 %
Michael Schnatz, CDU 301 2.54 %
Gerhard Buckert, CDU 501 4.22 %
Tobias Steuber, CDU 484 4.08 %
Stefan Bürger, CDU 410 3.46 %
Daniel Grosche, CDU 245 2.07 %
Jürgen Scriba, CDU 339 2.86 %
Helmut Bangert, CDU 555 4.68 %
Heinrich Volke, CDU 445 3.75 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.444 23.26 %
Friedrich Schüttler, SPD 1.560 16.52 %
Birgit Vogt, SPD 817 8.65 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 773 8.19 %
Bernd Göckel, SPD 876 9.28 %
Heinrich Böhle, SPD 907 9.60 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 743 7.87 %
Friedrich Jakobi, SPD 575 6.09 %
Gerd-Rainer Weishaupt, SPD 644 6.82 %
Gerhard Noll, SPD 786 8.32 %
Heinrich Lamm, SPD 542 5.74 %
Helmut Käufer, SPD 339 3.59 %
Jens Ulrich, SPD 318 3.37 %
Harald Wagener, SPD 564 5.97 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.750 16.62 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 902 13.36 %
Jens Kuhnhenne, FDP 716 10.61 %
Frank Isken, FDP 434 6.43 %
Friedhelm Emde, FDP 574 8.50 %
Thomas Doert, FDP 332 4.92 %
Lars Figge, FDP 290 4.30 %
Torsten Schnatz, FDP 368 5.45 %
Hans-Joachim Emde, FDP 332 4.92 %
Karl-Heinrich Müller, FDP 322 4.77 %
André Grebe, FDP 322 4.77 %
Herbert Knipp, FDP 364 5.39 %
Bernhard Kretschmer, FDP 367 5.44 %
Thorsten Vesper, FDP 272 4.03 %
Friedrich Truss, FDP 171 2.53 %
Thomas Höhle, FDP 280 4.15 %
Ralf Göbel, FDP 181 2.68 %
Hermann Hasecke, FDP 293 4.34 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 230 3.41 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.257 10.48 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 639 15.01 %
Gerd Dewender, GRÜNE 442 10.38 %
Jutta Müller, GRÜNE 476 11.18 %
Gerhard Valentin, GRÜNE 438 10.29 %
Manuela Schäfer, GRÜNE 392 9.21 %
Bernd Saalfrank, GRÜNE 364 8.55 %
Margarete Boymann, GRÜNE 410 9.63 %
Werner Schäfer, GRÜNE 327 7.68 %
Sandra Rauch, GRÜNE 346 8.13 %
Thomas Buhl-Böhnert, GRÜNE 423 9.94 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 408 1.00 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 167 40.93 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 121 29.66 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 120 29.41 %
WGL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.883 19.41 %
Horst Wendt, WGL 780 9.89 %
Dr. Bernhard Kutting, WGL 612 7.76 %
Hartmut Brand, WGL 514 6.52 %
Jan Ristau, WGL 410 5.20 %
Volker Buckert, WGL 340 4.31 %
Friedrich Sauer, WGL 428 5.43 %
Ulrich Drews, WGL 368 4.67 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, WGL 543 6.89 %
Rolf Geldbach, WGL 218 2.77 %
Dirk Friedewald, WGL 297 3.77 %
Stephan Mitze, WGL 379 4.81 %
Frank Wendzik, WGL 228 2.89 %
Angela Garthe, WGL 309 3.92 %
Andreas Gunia, WGL 414 5.25 %
Fritz Huhn, WGL 276 3.50 %
Heinrich Stracke, WGL 250 3.17 %
Tanja Schäfer, WGL 382 4.85 %
Peter Iske, WGL 228 2.89 %
Andreas Schombirski, WGL 173 2.19 %
Heinrich Brand, WGL 286 3.63 %
Nina Schwadtke, WGL 132 1.67 %
Bettina Winkler, WGL 316 4.01 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8