Sachsenberg
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
Wahlberechtigte | 656 | |
Wähler/innen | 344 | 52,44 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Alf Höfer, CDU | |||
Eckhard Schnatz, CDU | |||
Friedrich Göge, CDU | |||
Elke Zarges, CDU | |||
Karl Hendrik Oppermann, CDU | |||
Klaus Debus, CDU | |||
Herbert Vesper, CDU | |||
Manfred Stracke, CDU | |||
Mechthild Emde, CDU | |||
Yvonne Grosche, CDU | |||
Thomas Vesper, CDU | |||
Hannelore Grebe, CDU | |||
Heike Witzel, CDU | |||
Willi Schultze, CDU | |||
Thomas Oberlies, CDU | |||
Michael Schnatz, CDU | |||
Gerhard Buckert, CDU | |||
Tobias Steuber, CDU | |||
Stefan Bürger, CDU | |||
Daniel Grosche, CDU | |||
Jürgen Scriba, CDU | |||
Helmut Bangert, CDU | |||
Heinrich Volke, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Friedrich Schüttler, SPD | |||
Birgit Vogt, SPD | |||
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD | |||
Bernd Göckel, SPD | |||
Heinrich Böhle, SPD | |||
Kurt Lechky, SPD | |||
Friedrich Jakobi, SPD | |||
Gerd-Rainer Weishaupt, SPD | |||
Gerhard Noll, SPD | |||
Heinrich Lamm, SPD | |||
Helmut Käufer, SPD | |||
Jens Ulrich, SPD | |||
Harald Wagener, SPD | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Harald Kiel, FDP | |||
Jens Kuhnhenne, FDP | |||
Frank Isken, FDP | |||
Friedhelm Emde, FDP | |||
Thomas Doert, FDP | |||
Lars Figge, FDP | |||
Torsten Schnatz, FDP | |||
Hans-Joachim Emde, FDP | |||
Karl-Heinrich Müller, FDP | |||
André Grebe, FDP | |||
Herbert Knipp, FDP | |||
Bernhard Kretschmer, FDP | |||
Thorsten Vesper, FDP | |||
Friedrich Truss, FDP | |||
Thomas Höhle, FDP | |||
Ralf Göbel, FDP | |||
Hermann Hasecke, FDP | |||
Ortrun Frank, FDP | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE | |||
Gerd Dewender, GRÜNE | |||
Jutta Müller, GRÜNE | |||
Gerhard Valentin, GRÜNE | |||
Manuela Schäfer, GRÜNE | |||
Bernd Saalfrank, GRÜNE | |||
Margarete Boymann, GRÜNE | |||
Werner Schäfer, GRÜNE | |||
Sandra Rauch, GRÜNE | |||
Thomas Buhl-Böhnert, GRÜNE | |||
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE | |||
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE | |||
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE | |||
WGL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Horst Wendt, WGL | |||
Dr. Bernhard Kutting, WGL | |||
Hartmut Brand, WGL | |||
Jan Ristau, WGL | |||
Volker Buckert, WGL | |||
Friedrich Sauer, WGL | |||
Ulrich Drews, WGL | |||
Christoph Jerrentrup, WGL | |||
Rolf Geldbach, WGL | |||
Dirk Friedewald, WGL | |||
Stephan Mitze, WGL | |||
Frank Wendzik, WGL | |||
Angela Garthe, WGL | |||
Andreas Gunia, WGL | |||
Fritz Huhn, WGL | |||
Heinrich Stracke, WGL | |||
Tanja Schäfer, WGL | |||
Peter Iske, WGL | |||
Andreas Schombirski, WGL | |||
Heinrich Brand, WGL | |||
Nina Schwadtke, WGL | |||
Bettina Winkler, WGL |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 52,44 %
Wahlbezirke