Logo

Bürgerhaus Sachsenberg
Wahlberechtigte 656
Wähler/innen 344 52,44 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 634 8.96 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 59 9.31 %
Eckhard Schnatz, CDU 31 4.89 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 29 4.57 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 25 3.94 %
Karl Hendrik Oppermann, CDU 31 4.89 %
Klaus Debus, CDU 28 4.42 %
Herbert Vesper, CDU 38 5.99 %
Manfred Stracke, CDU 29 4.57 %
Mechthild Emde, CDU 44 6.94 %
Yvonne Grosche, CDU 19 3.00 %
Thomas Vesper, CDU 43 6.78 %
Hannelore Grebe, CDU 22 3.47 %
Heike Witzel, CDU 18 2.84 %
Willi Schultze, CDU 19 3.00 %
Thomas Oberlies, CDU 19 3.00 %
Michael Schnatz, CDU 21 3.31 %
Gerhard Buckert, CDU 23 3.63 %
Tobias Steuber, CDU 20 3.15 %
Stefan Bürger, CDU 19 3.00 %
Daniel Grosche, CDU 19 3.00 %
Jürgen Scriba, CDU 17 2.68 %
Helmut Bangert, CDU 20 3.15 %
Heinrich Volke, CDU 41 6.47 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.338 18.90 %
Friedrich Schüttler, SPD 108 8.07 %
Birgit Vogt, SPD 214 15.99 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 80 5.98 %
Bernd Göckel, SPD 190 14.20 %
Heinrich Böhle, SPD 79 5.90 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 204 15.25 %
Friedrich Jakobi, SPD 61 4.56 %
Gerd-Rainer Weishaupt, SPD 85 6.35 %
Gerhard Noll, SPD 82 6.13 %
Heinrich Lamm, SPD 61 4.56 %
Helmut Käufer, SPD 39 2.91 %
Jens Ulrich, SPD 44 3.29 %
Harald Wagener, SPD 91 6.80 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 625 8.83 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 56 8.96 %
Jens Kuhnhenne, FDP 30 4.80 %
Frank Isken, FDP 47 7.52 %
Friedhelm Emde, FDP 23 3.68 %
Thomas Doert, FDP 154 24.64 %
Lars Figge, FDP 26 4.16 %
Torsten Schnatz, FDP 17 2.72 %
Hans-Joachim Emde, FDP 41 6.56 %
Karl-Heinrich Müller, FDP 16 2.56 %
André Grebe, FDP 18 2.88 %
Herbert Knipp, FDP 16 2.56 %
Bernhard Kretschmer, FDP 15 2.40 %
Thorsten Vesper, FDP 11 1.76 %
Friedrich Truss, FDP 66 10.56 %
Thomas Höhle, FDP 9 1.44 %
Ralf Göbel, FDP 37 5.92 %
Hermann Hasecke, FDP 11 1.76 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 32 5.12 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.846 26.08 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 270 14.63 %
Gerd Dewender, GRÜNE 162 8.78 %
Jutta Müller, GRÜNE 162 8.78 %
Gerhard Valentin, GRÜNE 211 11.43 %
Manuela Schäfer, GRÜNE 154 8.34 %
Bernd Saalfrank, GRÜNE 167 9.05 %
Margarete Boymann, GRÜNE 188 10.18 %
Werner Schäfer, GRÜNE 133 7.20 %
Sandra Rauch, GRÜNE 153 8.29 %
Thomas Buhl-Böhnert, GRÜNE 246 13.33 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 72 1.02 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 29 40.28 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 22 30.56 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 21 29.17 %
WGL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.563 36.21 %
Horst Wendt, WGL 192 7.49 %
Dr. Bernhard Kutting, WGL 295 11.51 %
Hartmut Brand, WGL 108 4.21 %
Jan Ristau, WGL 220 8.58 %
Volker Buckert, WGL 47 1.83 %
Friedrich Sauer, WGL 99 3.86 %
Ulrich Drews, WGL 50 1.95 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, WGL 260 10.14 %
Rolf Geldbach, WGL 48 1.87 %
Dirk Friedewald, WGL 49 1.91 %
Stephan Mitze, WGL 62 2.42 %
Frank Wendzik, WGL 114 4.45 %
Angela Garthe, WGL 71 2.77 %
Andreas Gunia, WGL 215 8.39 %
Fritz Huhn, WGL 33 1.29 %
Heinrich Stracke, WGL 36 1.40 %
Tanja Schäfer, WGL 220 8.58 %
Peter Iske, WGL 41 1.60 %
Andreas Schombirski, WGL 81 3.16 %
Heinrich Brand, WGL 40 1.56 %
Nina Schwadtke, WGL 61 2.38 %
Bettina Winkler, WGL 221 8.62 %
Ortsbezirk