Logo

Ehemalige Schule Neukirchen
Wahlberechtigte 336
Wähler/innen 208 61,90 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 589 15.45 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 54 9.17 %
Eckhard Schnatz, CDU 33 5.60 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 24 4.07 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 22 3.74 %
Karl Hendrik Oppermann, CDU 24 4.07 %
Klaus Debus, CDU 41 6.96 %
Herbert Vesper, CDU 23 3.90 %
Manfred Stracke, CDU 29 4.92 %
Mechthild Emde, CDU 27 4.58 %
Yvonne Grosche, CDU 22 3.74 %
Thomas Vesper, CDU 21 3.57 %
Hannelore Grebe, CDU 32 5.43 %
Heike Witzel, CDU 20 3.40 %
Willi Schultze, CDU 24 4.07 %
Thomas Oberlies, CDU 20 3.40 %
Michael Schnatz, CDU 19 3.23 %
Gerhard Buckert, CDU 23 3.90 %
Tobias Steuber, CDU 20 3.40 %
Stefan Bürger, CDU 19 3.23 %
Daniel Grosche, CDU 24 4.07 %
Jürgen Scriba, CDU 24 4.07 %
Helmut Bangert, CDU 20 3.40 %
Heinrich Volke, CDU 24 4.07 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 683 17.92 %
Friedrich Schüttler, SPD 59 8.64 %
Birgit Vogt, SPD 55 8.05 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 50 7.32 %
Bernd Göckel, SPD 69 10.10 %
Heinrich Böhle, SPD 53 7.76 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 65 9.52 %
Friedrich Jakobi, SPD 43 6.30 %
Gerd-Rainer Weishaupt, SPD 122 17.86 %
Gerhard Noll, SPD 40 5.86 %
Heinrich Lamm, SPD 39 5.71 %
Helmut Käufer, SPD 24 3.51 %
Jens Ulrich, SPD 25 3.66 %
Harald Wagener, SPD 39 5.71 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 857 22.48 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 72 8.40 %
Jens Kuhnhenne, FDP 48 5.60 %
Frank Isken, FDP 206 24.04 %
Friedhelm Emde, FDP 36 4.20 %
Thomas Doert, FDP 32 3.73 %
Lars Figge, FDP 36 4.20 %
Torsten Schnatz, FDP 32 3.73 %
Hans-Joachim Emde, FDP 33 3.85 %
Karl-Heinrich Müller, FDP 20 2.33 %
André Grebe, FDP 29 3.38 %
Herbert Knipp, FDP 27 3.15 %
Bernhard Kretschmer, FDP 20 2.33 %
Thorsten Vesper, FDP 153 17.85 %
Friedrich Truss, FDP 30 3.50 %
Thomas Höhle, FDP 18 2.10 %
Ralf Göbel, FDP 17 1.98 %
Hermann Hasecke, FDP 20 2.33 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 28 3.27 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 371 9.73 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 76 20.49 %
Gerd Dewender, GRÜNE 41 11.05 %
Jutta Müller, GRÜNE 46 12.40 %
Gerhard Valentin, GRÜNE 29 7.82 %
Manuela Schäfer, GRÜNE 35 9.43 %
Bernd Saalfrank, GRÜNE 28 7.55 %
Margarete Boymann, GRÜNE 28 7.55 %
Werner Schäfer, GRÜNE 23 6.20 %
Sandra Rauch, GRÜNE 37 9.97 %
Thomas Buhl-Böhnert, GRÜNE 28 7.55 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 108 2.83 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 64 59.26 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 22 20.37 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 22 20.37 %
WGL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.204 31.58 %
Horst Wendt, WGL 221 18.36 %
Dr. Bernhard Kutting, WGL 76 6.31 %
Hartmut Brand, WGL 35 2.91 %
Jan Ristau, WGL 60 4.98 %
Volker Buckert, WGL 31 2.57 %
Friedrich Sauer, WGL 36 2.99 %
Ulrich Drews, WGL 162 13.46 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, WGL 54 4.49 %
Rolf Geldbach, WGL 27 2.24 %
Dirk Friedewald, WGL 29 2.41 %
Stephan Mitze, WGL 31 2.57 %
Frank Wendzik, WGL 29 2.41 %
Angela Garthe, WGL 124 10.30 %
Andreas Gunia, WGL 41 3.41 %
Fritz Huhn, WGL 28 2.33 %
Heinrich Stracke, WGL 24 1.99 %
Tanja Schäfer, WGL 77 6.40 %
Peter Iske, WGL 26 2.16 %
Andreas Schombirski, WGL 22 1.83 %
Heinrich Brand, WGL 24 1.99 %
Nina Schwadtke, WGL 20 1.66 %
Bettina Winkler, WGL 27 2.24 %
Ortsbezirk