Logo

Festhalle Münden
Wahlberechtigte 304
Wähler/innen 216 71,05 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.102 26.21 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 50 4.54 %
Eckhard Schnatz, CDU 36 3.27 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 42 3.81 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 32 2.90 %
Karl Hendrik Oppermann, CDU 36 3.27 %
Klaus Debus, CDU 46 4.17 %
Herbert Vesper, CDU 181 16.42 %
Manfred Stracke, CDU 40 3.63 %
Mechthild Emde, CDU 41 3.72 %
Yvonne Grosche, CDU 33 2.99 %
Thomas Vesper, CDU 240 21.78 %
Hannelore Grebe, CDU 24 2.18 %
Heike Witzel, CDU 36 3.27 %
Willi Schultze, CDU 30 2.72 %
Thomas Oberlies, CDU 26 2.36 %
Michael Schnatz, CDU 26 2.36 %
Gerhard Buckert, CDU 30 2.72 %
Tobias Steuber, CDU 41 3.72 %
Stefan Bürger, CDU 32 2.90 %
Daniel Grosche, CDU 18 1.63 %
Jürgen Scriba, CDU 13 1.18 %
Helmut Bangert, CDU 16 1.45 %
Heinrich Volke, CDU 33 2.99 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 832 19.79 %
Friedrich Schüttler, SPD 71 8.53 %
Birgit Vogt, SPD 66 7.93 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 207 24.88 %
Bernd Göckel, SPD 68 8.17 %
Heinrich Böhle, SPD 55 6.61 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 58 6.97 %
Friedrich Jakobi, SPD 58 6.97 %
Gerd-Rainer Weishaupt, SPD 55 6.61 %
Gerhard Noll, SPD 45 5.41 %
Heinrich Lamm, SPD 36 4.33 %
Helmut Käufer, SPD 26 3.13 %
Jens Ulrich, SPD 49 5.89 %
Harald Wagener, SPD 38 4.57 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 328 7.80 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 34 10.37 %
Jens Kuhnhenne, FDP 15 4.57 %
Frank Isken, FDP 17 5.18 %
Friedhelm Emde, FDP 15 4.57 %
Thomas Doert, FDP 10 3.05 %
Lars Figge, FDP 108 32.93 %
Torsten Schnatz, FDP 8 2.44 %
Hans-Joachim Emde, FDP 16 4.88 %
Karl-Heinrich Müller, FDP 3 0.91 %
André Grebe, FDP 6 1.83 %
Herbert Knipp, FDP 10 3.05 %
Bernhard Kretschmer, FDP 13 3.96 %
Thorsten Vesper, FDP 33 10.06 %
Friedrich Truss, FDP 8 2.44 %
Thomas Höhle, FDP 3 0.91 %
Ralf Göbel, FDP 13 3.96 %
Hermann Hasecke, FDP 8 2.44 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 8 2.44 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 147 3.50 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 29 19.73 %
Gerd Dewender, GRÜNE 13 8.84 %
Jutta Müller, GRÜNE 15 10.20 %
Gerhard Valentin, GRÜNE 14 9.52 %
Manuela Schäfer, GRÜNE 17 11.56 %
Bernd Saalfrank, GRÜNE 15 10.20 %
Margarete Boymann, GRÜNE 18 12.24 %
Werner Schäfer, GRÜNE 9 6.12 %
Sandra Rauch, GRÜNE 10 6.80 %
Thomas Buhl-Böhnert, GRÜNE 7 4.76 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 47 1.12 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 18 38.30 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 15 31.91 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 14 29.79 %
WGL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.749 41.59 %
Horst Wendt, WGL 165 9.43 %
Dr. Bernhard Kutting, WGL 80 4.57 %
Hartmut Brand, WGL 263 15.04 %
Jan Ristau, WGL 39 2.23 %
Volker Buckert, WGL 31 1.77 %
Friedrich Sauer, WGL 209 11.95 %
Ulrich Drews, WGL 34 1.94 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, WGL 68 3.89 %
Rolf Geldbach, WGL 53 3.03 %
Dirk Friedewald, WGL 38 2.17 %
Stephan Mitze, WGL 203 11.61 %
Frank Wendzik, WGL 21 1.20 %
Angela Garthe, WGL 37 2.12 %
Andreas Gunia, WGL 77 4.40 %
Fritz Huhn, WGL 26 1.49 %
Heinrich Stracke, WGL 26 1.49 %
Tanja Schäfer, WGL 29 1.66 %
Peter Iske, WGL 115 6.58 %
Andreas Schombirski, WGL 24 1.37 %
Heinrich Brand, WGL 174 9.95 %
Nina Schwadtke, WGL 15 0.86 %
Bettina Winkler, WGL 22 1.26 %
Ortsbezirk