Logo

Gemeinschaftshaus Immighausen
Wahlberechtigte 269
Wähler/innen 196 72,86 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.249 32.38 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 84 6.73 %
Eckhard Schnatz, CDU 223 17.85 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 80 6.41 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 36 2.88 %
Karl Hendrik Oppermann, CDU 43 3.44 %
Klaus Debus, CDU 52 4.16 %
Herbert Vesper, CDU 27 2.16 %
Manfred Stracke, CDU 52 4.16 %
Mechthild Emde, CDU 24 1.92 %
Yvonne Grosche, CDU 33 2.64 %
Thomas Vesper, CDU 29 2.32 %
Hannelore Grebe, CDU 22 1.76 %
Heike Witzel, CDU 21 1.68 %
Willi Schultze, CDU 208 16.65 %
Thomas Oberlies, CDU 54 4.32 %
Michael Schnatz, CDU 34 2.72 %
Gerhard Buckert, CDU 56 4.48 %
Tobias Steuber, CDU 30 2.40 %
Stefan Bürger, CDU 21 1.68 %
Daniel Grosche, CDU 20 1.60 %
Jürgen Scriba, CDU 15 1.20 %
Helmut Bangert, CDU 52 4.16 %
Heinrich Volke, CDU 33 2.64 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 934 24.22 %
Friedrich Schüttler, SPD 136 14.56 %
Birgit Vogt, SPD 69 7.39 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 65 6.96 %
Bernd Göckel, SPD 79 8.46 %
Heinrich Böhle, SPD 85 9.10 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 67 7.17 %
Friedrich Jakobi, SPD 99 10.60 %
Gerd-Rainer Weishaupt, SPD 71 7.60 %
Gerhard Noll, SPD 81 8.67 %
Heinrich Lamm, SPD 60 6.42 %
Helmut Käufer, SPD 41 4.39 %
Jens Ulrich, SPD 40 4.28 %
Harald Wagener, SPD 41 4.39 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.166 30.23 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 117 10.03 %
Jens Kuhnhenne, FDP 66 5.66 %
Frank Isken, FDP 36 3.09 %
Friedhelm Emde, FDP 280 24.01 %
Thomas Doert, FDP 28 2.40 %
Lars Figge, FDP 27 2.32 %
Torsten Schnatz, FDP 56 4.80 %
Hans-Joachim Emde, FDP 28 2.40 %
Karl-Heinrich Müller, FDP 22 1.89 %
André Grebe, FDP 16 1.37 %
Herbert Knipp, FDP 33 2.83 %
Bernhard Kretschmer, FDP 216 18.52 %
Thorsten Vesper, FDP 13 1.11 %
Friedrich Truss, FDP 11 0.94 %
Thomas Höhle, FDP 178 15.27 %
Ralf Göbel, FDP 8 0.69 %
Hermann Hasecke, FDP 22 1.89 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 9 0.77 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 222 5.76 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 35 15.77 %
Gerd Dewender, GRÜNE 29 13.06 %
Jutta Müller, GRÜNE 26 11.71 %
Gerhard Valentin, GRÜNE 19 8.56 %
Manuela Schäfer, GRÜNE 23 10.36 %
Bernd Saalfrank, GRÜNE 20 9.01 %
Margarete Boymann, GRÜNE 18 8.11 %
Werner Schäfer, GRÜNE 19 8.56 %
Sandra Rauch, GRÜNE 18 8.11 %
Thomas Buhl-Böhnert, GRÜNE 15 6.76 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 39 1.01 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 15 38.46 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 12 30.77 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 12 30.77 %
WGL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 247 6.40 %
Horst Wendt, WGL 29 11.74 %
Dr. Bernhard Kutting, WGL 9 3.64 %
Hartmut Brand, WGL 20 8.10 %
Jan Ristau, WGL 10 4.05 %
Volker Buckert, WGL 15 6.07 %
Friedrich Sauer, WGL 11 4.45 %
Ulrich Drews, WGL 28 11.34 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, WGL 17 6.88 %
Rolf Geldbach, WGL 13 5.26 %
Dirk Friedewald, WGL 13 5.26 %
Stephan Mitze, WGL 14 5.67 %
Frank Wendzik, WGL 8 3.24 %
Angela Garthe, WGL 10 4.05 %
Andreas Gunia, WGL 6 2.43 %
Fritz Huhn, WGL 12 4.86 %
Heinrich Stracke, WGL 9 3.64 %
Tanja Schäfer, WGL 5 2.02 %
Peter Iske, WGL 6 2.43 %
Andreas Schombirski, WGL 4 1.62 %
Heinrich Brand, WGL 4 1.62 %
Nina Schwadtke, WGL 2 0.81 %
Bettina Winkler, WGL 2 0.81 %
Ortsbezirk