Logo

Gemeinschaftshaus Rhadern
Wahlberechtigte 263
Wähler/innen 135 51,33 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.013 35.92 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 71 7.01 %
Eckhard Schnatz, CDU 83 8.19 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 86 8.49 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 37 3.65 %
Karl Hendrik Oppermann, CDU 43 4.24 %
Klaus Debus, CDU 95 9.38 %
Herbert Vesper, CDU 28 2.76 %
Manfred Stracke, CDU 37 3.65 %
Mechthild Emde, CDU 33 3.26 %
Yvonne Grosche, CDU 30 2.96 %
Thomas Vesper, CDU 26 2.57 %
Hannelore Grebe, CDU 28 2.76 %
Heike Witzel, CDU 31 3.06 %
Willi Schultze, CDU 31 3.06 %
Thomas Oberlies, CDU 36 3.55 %
Michael Schnatz, CDU 91 8.98 %
Gerhard Buckert, CDU 41 4.05 %
Tobias Steuber, CDU 28 2.76 %
Stefan Bürger, CDU 28 2.76 %
Daniel Grosche, CDU 52 5.13 %
Jürgen Scriba, CDU 20 1.97 %
Helmut Bangert, CDU 28 2.76 %
Heinrich Volke, CDU 30 2.96 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 909 32.23 %
Friedrich Schüttler, SPD 113 12.43 %
Birgit Vogt, SPD 78 8.58 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 77 8.47 %
Bernd Göckel, SPD 88 9.68 %
Heinrich Böhle, SPD 82 9.02 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 68 7.48 %
Friedrich Jakobi, SPD 64 7.04 %
Gerd-Rainer Weishaupt, SPD 66 7.26 %
Gerhard Noll, SPD 80 8.80 %
Heinrich Lamm, SPD 58 6.38 %
Helmut Käufer, SPD 37 4.07 %
Jens Ulrich, SPD 38 4.18 %
Harald Wagener, SPD 60 6.60 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 372 13.19 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 26 6.99 %
Jens Kuhnhenne, FDP 21 5.65 %
Frank Isken, FDP 18 4.84 %
Friedhelm Emde, FDP 25 6.72 %
Thomas Doert, FDP 27 7.26 %
Lars Figge, FDP 17 4.57 %
Torsten Schnatz, FDP 91 24.46 %
Hans-Joachim Emde, FDP 26 6.99 %
Karl-Heinrich Müller, FDP 10 2.69 %
André Grebe, FDP 9 2.42 %
Herbert Knipp, FDP 19 5.11 %
Bernhard Kretschmer, FDP 9 2.42 %
Thorsten Vesper, FDP 8 2.15 %
Friedrich Truss, FDP 7 1.88 %
Thomas Höhle, FDP 9 2.42 %
Ralf Göbel, FDP 19 5.11 %
Hermann Hasecke, FDP 19 5.11 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 12 3.23 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 325 11.52 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 43 13.23 %
Gerd Dewender, GRÜNE 44 13.54 %
Jutta Müller, GRÜNE 42 12.92 %
Gerhard Valentin, GRÜNE 34 10.46 %
Manuela Schäfer, GRÜNE 29 8.92 %
Bernd Saalfrank, GRÜNE 28 8.62 %
Margarete Boymann, GRÜNE 31 9.54 %
Werner Schäfer, GRÜNE 25 7.69 %
Sandra Rauch, GRÜNE 25 7.69 %
Thomas Buhl-Böhnert, GRÜNE 24 7.38 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 23 0.82 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 9 39.13 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 6 26.09 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 8 34.78 %
WGL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 178 6.31 %
Horst Wendt, WGL 16 8.99 %
Dr. Bernhard Kutting, WGL 20 11.24 %
Hartmut Brand, WGL 13 7.30 %
Jan Ristau, WGL 3 1.69 %
Volker Buckert, WGL 4 2.25 %
Friedrich Sauer, WGL 3 1.69 %
Ulrich Drews, WGL 14 7.87 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, WGL 12 6.74 %
Rolf Geldbach, WGL 26 14.61 %
Dirk Friedewald, WGL 3 1.69 %
Stephan Mitze, WGL 4 2.25 %
Frank Wendzik, WGL 5 2.81 %
Angela Garthe, WGL 11 6.18 %
Andreas Gunia, WGL 6 3.37 %
Fritz Huhn, WGL 4 2.25 %
Heinrich Stracke, WGL 10 5.62 %
Tanja Schäfer, WGL 7 3.93 %
Peter Iske, WGL 3 1.69 %
Andreas Schombirski, WGL 2 1.12 %
Heinrich Brand, WGL 8 4.49 %
Nina Schwadtke, WGL 2 1.12 %
Bettina Winkler, WGL 2 1.12 %
Ortsbezirk