Logo

Stadt Lichtenfels

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(8 von 8 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 3.349
Wähler/innen 2.036 60,79 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 34.315 28.00 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 693 2.02 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 533 1.55 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 601 1.75 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 568 1.66 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 522 1.52 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 512 1.49 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 578 1.68 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 502 1.46 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 510 1.49 %
Delf Bause, CDU 473 1.38 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 468 1.36 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 474 1.38 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 518 1.51 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 465 1.36 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 480 1.40 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 983 2.86 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 582 1.70 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 480 1.40 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 532 1.55 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 466 1.36 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 481 1.40 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 471 1.37 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 467 1.36 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 503 1.47 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 484 1.41 %
Frank Bender, CDU 466 1.36 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 512 1.49 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 462 1.35 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 492 1.43 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 457 1.33 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 480 1.40 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 511 1.49 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 456 1.33 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 457 1.33 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 899 2.62 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 462 1.35 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 466 1.36 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 460 1.34 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 464 1.35 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 449 1.31 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 470 1.37 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 447 1.30 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 455 1.33 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 450 1.31 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 455 1.33 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 546 1.59 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 453 1.32 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 444 1.29 %
Renate Faber, CDU 443 1.29 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 459 1.34 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 432 1.26 %
Werner Keller, CDU 433 1.26 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 585 1.70 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 431 1.26 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 440 1.28 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 427 1.24 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 432 1.26 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 417 1.22 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 414 1.21 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 412 1.20 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 441 1.29 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 454 1.32 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 398 1.16 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 409 1.19 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 387 1.13 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 401 1.17 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 530 1.54 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 363 1.06 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 353 1.03 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 329 0.96 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 366 1.07 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 34.962 28.53 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 769 2.20 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 647 1.85 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 677 1.94 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 589 1.68 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 665 1.90 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 502 1.44 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 513 1.47 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 540 1.54 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 524 1.50 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 520 1.49 %
Adam Daume, SPD 585 1.67 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 520 1.49 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 701 2.01 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 506 1.45 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 540 1.54 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 497 1.42 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 512 1.46 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 500 1.43 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 516 1.48 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 488 1.40 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 508 1.45 %
Björn Frank, SPD 495 1.42 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 481 1.38 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 662 1.89 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 500 1.43 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 509 1.46 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 509 1.46 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 510 1.46 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 481 1.38 %
Marius Gille, SPD 472 1.35 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 540 1.54 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 476 1.36 %
August Schmidt, SPD 478 1.37 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 470 1.34 %
Georg Röse, SPD 497 1.42 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 470 1.34 %
Sina Best, SPD 515 1.47 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 470 1.34 %
Petra Emde, SPD 481 1.38 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 480 1.37 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 459 1.31 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 465 1.33 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 465 1.33 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 459 1.31 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 459 1.31 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 454 1.30 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 458 1.31 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 455 1.30 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 451 1.29 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 689 1.97 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 454 1.30 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 446 1.28 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 443 1.27 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 509 1.46 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 443 1.27 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 443 1.27 %
Walter Illian, SPD 435 1.24 %
Volker Heß, SPD 450 1.29 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 455 1.30 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 442 1.26 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 414 1.18 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 411 1.18 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 413 1.18 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 398 1.14 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 400 1.14 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 380 1.09 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 396 1.13 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 371 1.06 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 376 1.08 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 340 0.97 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 414 1.18 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.335 10.88 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 561 4.21 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 406 3.04 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 197 1.48 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 199 1.49 %
Elias Knell, FDP 194 1.45 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 192 1.44 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 245 1.84 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 180 1.35 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 161 1.21 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 163 1.22 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 759 5.69 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 169 1.27 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 183 1.37 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 182 1.36 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 167 1.25 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 248 1.86 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 159 1.19 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 281 2.11 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 175 1.31 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 166 1.24 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 166 1.24 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 178 1.33 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 167 1.25 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 165 1.24 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 178 1.33 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 199 1.49 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 182 1.36 %
Frank Isken, FDP 417 3.13 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 190 1.42 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 166 1.24 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 162 1.21 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 224 1.68 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 161 1.21 %
Markus Günther, FDP 160 1.20 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 158 1.18 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 163 1.22 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 161 1.21 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 158 1.18 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 194 1.45 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 155 1.16 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 163 1.22 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 157 1.18 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 156 1.17 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 204 1.53 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 160 1.20 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 157 1.18 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 325 2.44 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 155 1.16 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 180 1.35 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 159 1.19 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 155 1.16 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 230 1.72 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 156 1.17 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 150 1.12 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 149 1.12 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 149 1.12 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 147 1.10 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 169 1.27 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 150 1.12 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 139 1.04 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 146 1.09 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 134 1.00 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 129 0.97 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 158 1.18 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 135 1.01 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 151 1.13 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 164 1.23 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 102 0.76 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 115 0.86 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 17.159 14.00 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 616 3.59 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 528 3.08 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 555 3.23 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 444 2.59 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 488 2.84 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 424 2.47 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 439 2.56 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 270 1.57 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 285 1.66 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 265 1.54 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 260 1.52 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 456 2.66 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 254 1.48 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 292 1.70 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 275 1.60 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 249 1.45 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 243 1.42 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 275 1.60 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 254 1.48 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 265 1.54 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 248 1.45 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 277 1.61 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 241 1.40 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 363 2.12 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 242 1.41 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 274 1.60 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 217 1.26 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 222 1.29 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 315 1.84 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 219 1.28 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 242 1.41 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 229 1.33 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 214 1.25 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 223 1.30 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 220 1.28 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 233 1.36 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 241 1.40 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 324 1.89 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 219 1.28 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 229 1.33 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 228 1.33 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 213 1.24 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 210 1.22 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 217 1.26 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 264 1.54 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 214 1.25 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 209 1.22 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 204 1.19 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 210 1.22 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 208 1.21 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 213 1.24 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 210 1.22 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 203 1.18 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 202 1.18 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 209 1.22 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 208 1.21 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 204 1.19 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 247 1.44 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 202 1.18 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 196 1.14 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 195 1.14 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 190 1.11 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 189 1.10 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 185 1.08 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.533 2.07 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 119 4.70 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 114 4.50 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 111 4.38 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 109 4.30 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 105 4.15 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 118 4.66 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 105 4.15 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 141 5.57 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 106 4.18 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 114 4.50 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 109 4.30 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 104 4.11 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 101 3.99 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 100 3.95 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 100 3.95 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 110 4.34 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 100 3.95 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 99 3.91 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 102 4.03 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 97 3.83 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 102 4.03 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 70 2.76 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 66 2.61 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 67 2.65 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 64 2.53 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 17.260 14.09 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 360 2.09 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 306 1.77 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 279 1.62 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 297 1.72 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 1.052 6.10 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 267 1.55 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 281 1.63 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 252 1.46 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 277 1.60 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 228 1.32 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 272 1.58 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 291 1.69 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 248 1.44 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 226 1.31 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 221 1.28 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 235 1.36 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 647 3.75 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 389 2.25 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 212 1.23 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 230 1.33 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 219 1.27 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 210 1.22 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 219 1.27 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 219 1.27 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 311 1.80 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 212 1.23 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 222 1.29 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 215 1.25 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 215 1.25 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 217 1.26 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 230 1.33 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 217 1.26 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 206 1.19 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 204 1.18 %
Günther Belz, FWG 205 1.19 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 208 1.21 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 206 1.19 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 386 2.24 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 210 1.22 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 223 1.29 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 205 1.19 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 210 1.22 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 204 1.18 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 206 1.19 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 207 1.20 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 252 1.46 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 208 1.21 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 198 1.15 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 204 1.18 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 196 1.14 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 191 1.11 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 204 1.18 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 250 1.45 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 269 1.56 %
Richard Klos, FWG 194 1.12 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 186 1.08 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 187 1.08 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 202 1.17 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 186 1.08 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 181 1.05 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 194 1.12 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 175 1.01 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 188 1.09 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 176 1.02 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 170 0.98 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 341 1.98 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 180 1.04 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 145 0.84 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 142 0.82 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 149 0.86 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 136 0.79 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.751 1.43 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 97 5.54 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 89 5.08 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 76 4.34 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 85 4.85 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 75 4.28 %
Erwin Born, REP 68 3.88 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 71 4.05 %
Michael Mey, REP 73 4.17 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 75 4.28 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 72 4.11 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 74 4.23 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 71 4.05 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 70 4.00 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 68 3.88 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 75 4.28 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 67 3.83 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 70 4.00 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 66 3.77 %
Willi Twieg, REP 72 4.11 %
Dieter Mey, REP 70 4.00 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 67 3.83 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 48 2.74 %
Michael Wittek, REP 52 2.97 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 50 2.86 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 50 2.86 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.221 1.00 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 98 8.03 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 82 6.72 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 80 6.55 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 83 6.80 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 86 7.04 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 73 5.98 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 87 7.13 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 80 6.55 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 79 6.47 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 76 6.22 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 77 6.31 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 75 6.14 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 95 7.78 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 76 6.22 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 74 6.06 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8