Logo

Stadt Lichtenfels

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(8 von 8 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 3.346
Wähler/innen 2.021 60,40 %

Anzahl

Prozent

EL Münden - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 979 8.88 %
Wilfried Schütz, EL Münden 295 30.13 %
Cornelia Battefeld, EL Münden 68 6.95 %
Angela Scheuermann, EL Münden 192 19.61 %
Wilhelm Engel, EL Münden 201 20.53 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, EL Münden 94 9.60 %
Elisabeth Brand, EL Münden 129 13.18 %
EL I - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 938 8.51 %
Frank Pieper, EL I 179 19.08 %
Willi Schultze, EL I 255 27.19 %
Jürgen Zimmer, EL I 99 10.55 %
Helene Trachte -Schott, EL I 105 11.19 %
Gerald Schultze-Überhorst, EL I 81 8.64 %
Axel Jakobi, EL I 53 5.65 %
Karl-Heinz Höhle, EL I 91 9.70 %
Stefanie Steuber, EL I 49 5.22 %
Friedrich Jakobi, EL I 26 2.77 %
EL Goddelsheim - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.926 35.60 %
Friedrich Schüttler, EL Goddelsheim 1.178 30.01 %
Michael Binder, EL Goddelsheim 828 21.09 %
Helmut Bangert, EL Goddelsheim 552 14.06 %
Frank Krämer, EL Goddelsheim 155 3.95 %
Hartmut Rothe, EL Goddelsheim 248 6.32 %
Yvonne Grosche, EL Goddelsheim 290 7.39 %
Friedrich Göge, EL Goddelsheim 414 10.55 %
Birgit Ziegeler, EL Goddelsheim 71 1.81 %
Horst Lindenborn, EL Goddelsheim 95 2.42 %
Heike Witzel, EL Goddelsheim 95 2.42 %
BL Sachsenberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.166 19.64 %
Kurt Lechky, BL Sachsenberg 410 18.93 %
Wolfgang Bobsin, BL Sachsenberg 39 1.80 %
Dr. Elke Böhnert, BL Sachsenberg 316 14.59 %
Markus Lechky, BL Sachsenberg 75 3.46 %
Horst Joachim Lemke, BL Sachsenberg 56 2.59 %
Stephanie Lemke, BL Sachsenberg 84 3.88 %
Albert Rauch, BL Sachsenberg 131 6.05 %
Dorli Rauch, BL Sachsenberg 275 12.70 %
Beate Ristau, BL Sachsenberg 247 11.40 %
Jan Ristau, BL Sachsenberg 233 10.76 %
Michael Späth, BL Sachsenberg 33 1.52 %
Markus Weinand, BL Sachsenberg 267 12.33 %
EL Fürstenberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 963 8.73 %
Peter Hasecke, EL Fürstenberg 170 17.65 %
Diana Pohlmann, EL Fürstenberg 224 23.26 %
Herbert Knipp, EL Fürstenberg 140 14.54 %
Arno Huhn, EL Fürstenberg 139 14.43 %
Dirk Friedewald, EL Fürstenberg 114 11.84 %
Thorsten Ruhe, EL Fürstenberg 25 2.60 %
Wilfried Heidel, EL Fürstenberg 63 6.54 %
Petera Brettschneider, EL Fürstenberg 34 3.53 %
Karl Heinz Steden, EL Fürstenberg 54 5.61 %
BL Rhadern - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 609 5.52 %
Walter Seibel, BL Rhadern 150 24.63 %
Dieter Schnatz, BL Rhadern 76 12.48 %
Britta Ibing, BL Rhadern 82 13.46 %
Torsten Schnatz, BL Rhadern 78 12.81 %
Daniel Grosche, BL Rhadern 39 6.40 %
Charlotte Grosche, BL Rhadern 28 4.60 %
Klaus Debus, BL Rhadern 71 11.66 %
Andreas Kalhöfer, BL Rhadern 85 13.96 %
BL Dalwigksthal - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 519 4.71 %
Harald Wagener, BL Dalwigksthal 137 26.40 %
Christiane Tripp, BL Dalwigksthal 51 9.83 %
Frauke Frank, BL Dalwigksthal 95 18.30 %
Manfred Mütze, BL Dalwigksthal 80 15.41 %
Bernd Wecker, BL Dalwigksthal 87 16.76 %
Christoph Mitze, BL Dalwigksthal 31 5.97 %
Ralf Huneck, BL Dalwigksthal 38 7.32 %
EL Neukirchen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 928 8.41 %
Richard Hast, EL Neukirchen 327 35.24 %
Tanja Schnell, EL Neukirchen 232 25.00 %
Jens Greese, EL Neukirchen 137 14.76 %
Kerstin Schnell, EL Neukirchen 147 15.84 %
Hartmut Kobus, EL Neukirchen 85 9.16 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8