Logo

Stadt Rosenthal

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(5 von 5 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 1.733
Wähler/innen 907 52,34 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 20.200 35.81 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 526 2.60 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 403 2.00 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 376 1.86 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 286 1.42 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 291 1.44 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 308 1.52 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 364 1.80 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 309 1.53 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 275 1.36 %
Delf Bause, CDU 285 1.41 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 318 1.57 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 278 1.38 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 291 1.44 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 298 1.48 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 286 1.42 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 283 1.40 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 272 1.35 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 279 1.38 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 290 1.44 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 584 2.89 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 288 1.43 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 292 1.45 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 283 1.40 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 310 1.53 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 275 1.36 %
Frank Bender, CDU 274 1.36 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 269 1.33 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 285 1.41 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 275 1.36 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 288 1.43 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 272 1.35 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 326 1.61 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 267 1.32 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 273 1.35 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 281 1.39 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 274 1.36 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 268 1.33 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 265 1.31 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 263 1.30 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 278 1.38 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 265 1.31 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 284 1.41 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 263 1.30 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 261 1.29 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 263 1.30 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 267 1.32 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 257 1.27 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 256 1.27 %
Renate Faber, CDU 256 1.27 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 312 1.54 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 251 1.24 %
Werner Keller, CDU 253 1.25 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 252 1.25 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 303 1.50 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 251 1.24 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 246 1.22 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 254 1.26 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 243 1.20 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 248 1.23 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 340 1.68 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 238 1.18 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 232 1.15 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 225 1.11 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 220 1.09 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 225 1.11 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 217 1.07 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 215 1.06 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 204 1.01 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 193 0.96 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 456 2.26 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 242 1.20 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 16.750 29.70 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 385 2.30 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 288 1.72 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 290 1.73 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 283 1.69 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 317 1.89 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 264 1.58 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 257 1.53 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 249 1.49 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 243 1.45 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 247 1.47 %
Adam Daume, SPD 374 2.23 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 237 1.41 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 250 1.49 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 242 1.44 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 249 1.49 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 244 1.46 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 246 1.47 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 244 1.46 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 239 1.43 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 234 1.40 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 240 1.43 %
Björn Frank, SPD 238 1.42 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 239 1.43 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 245 1.46 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 233 1.39 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 232 1.39 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 233 1.39 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 284 1.70 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 244 1.46 %
Marius Gille, SPD 234 1.40 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 233 1.39 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 238 1.42 %
August Schmidt, SPD 230 1.37 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 236 1.41 %
Georg Röse, SPD 237 1.41 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 242 1.44 %
Sina Best, SPD 231 1.38 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 230 1.37 %
Petra Emde, SPD 232 1.39 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 235 1.40 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 230 1.37 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 242 1.44 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 230 1.37 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 228 1.36 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 231 1.38 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 226 1.35 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 225 1.34 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 225 1.34 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 224 1.34 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 223 1.33 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 224 1.34 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 222 1.33 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 224 1.34 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 223 1.33 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 221 1.32 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 222 1.33 %
Walter Illian, SPD 216 1.29 %
Volker Heß, SPD 215 1.28 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 210 1.25 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 209 1.25 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 208 1.24 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 208 1.24 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 209 1.25 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 208 1.24 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 201 1.20 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 197 1.18 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 195 1.16 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 186 1.11 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 177 1.06 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 176 1.05 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 167 1.00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.287 9.37 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 289 5.47 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 130 2.46 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 74 1.40 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 88 1.66 %
Elias Knell, FDP 80 1.51 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 75 1.42 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 69 1.31 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 99 1.87 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 69 1.31 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 76 1.44 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 67 1.27 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 89 1.68 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 65 1.23 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 63 1.19 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 67 1.27 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 69 1.31 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 64 1.21 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 66 1.25 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 67 1.27 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 68 1.29 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 64 1.21 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 64 1.21 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 76 1.44 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 64 1.21 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 71 1.34 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 68 1.29 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 87 1.65 %
Frank Isken, FDP 63 1.19 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 67 1.27 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 64 1.21 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 68 1.29 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 64 1.21 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 70 1.32 %
Markus Günther, FDP 67 1.27 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 67 1.27 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 166 3.14 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 63 1.19 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 64 1.21 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 67 1.27 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 68 1.29 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 64 1.21 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 64 1.21 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 64 1.21 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 67 1.27 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 70 1.32 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 63 1.19 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 68 1.29 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 65 1.23 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 65 1.23 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 68 1.29 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 71 1.34 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 70 1.32 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 65 1.23 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 75 1.42 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 63 1.19 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 64 1.21 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 63 1.19 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 62 1.17 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 63 1.19 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 62 1.17 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 62 1.17 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 62 1.17 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 62 1.17 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 66 1.25 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 302 5.71 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 67 1.27 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 56 1.06 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 51 0.96 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 57 1.08 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.648 15.33 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 322 3.72 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 267 3.09 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 259 2.99 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 260 3.01 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 242 2.80 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 232 2.68 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 233 2.69 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 136 1.57 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 142 1.64 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 133 1.54 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 128 1.48 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 128 1.48 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 128 1.48 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 130 1.50 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 133 1.54 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 131 1.51 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 121 1.40 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 131 1.51 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 126 1.46 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 124 1.43 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 119 1.38 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 121 1.40 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 126 1.46 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 123 1.42 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 125 1.45 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 121 1.40 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 116 1.34 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 118 1.36 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 147 1.70 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 116 1.34 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 117 1.35 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 116 1.34 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 115 1.33 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 118 1.36 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 118 1.36 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 118 1.36 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 121 1.40 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 121 1.40 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 118 1.36 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 120 1.39 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 118 1.36 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 118 1.36 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 117 1.35 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 117 1.35 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 116 1.34 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 114 1.32 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 117 1.35 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 117 1.35 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 117 1.35 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 116 1.34 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 115 1.33 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 114 1.32 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 114 1.32 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 113 1.31 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 112 1.30 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 118 1.36 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 112 1.30 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 112 1.30 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 112 1.30 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 110 1.27 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 110 1.27 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 108 1.25 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 106 1.23 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 105 1.21 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 976 1.73 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 42 4.30 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 42 4.30 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 43 4.41 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 41 4.20 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 41 4.20 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 41 4.20 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 41 4.20 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 41 4.20 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 41 4.20 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 41 4.20 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 42 4.30 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 42 4.30 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 41 4.20 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 41 4.20 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 41 4.20 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 40 4.10 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 40 4.10 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 40 4.10 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 40 4.10 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 39 4.00 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 39 4.00 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 30 3.07 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 29 2.97 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 29 2.97 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 29 2.97 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.275 5.81 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 92 2.81 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 58 1.77 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 101 3.08 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 58 1.77 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 58 1.77 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 62 1.89 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 49 1.50 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 64 1.95 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 42 1.28 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 44 1.34 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 43 1.31 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 42 1.28 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 42 1.28 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 44 1.34 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 43 1.31 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 42 1.28 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 46 1.40 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 42 1.28 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 48 1.47 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 42 1.28 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 42 1.28 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 124 3.79 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 45 1.37 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 45 1.37 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 42 1.28 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 42 1.28 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 42 1.28 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 42 1.28 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 42 1.28 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 46 1.40 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 45 1.37 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 42 1.28 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 45 1.37 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 44 1.34 %
Günther Belz, FWG 47 1.44 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 41 1.25 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 41 1.25 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 42 1.28 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 41 1.25 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 42 1.28 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 41 1.25 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 46 1.40 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 40 1.22 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 43 1.31 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 40 1.22 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 40 1.22 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 56 1.71 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 39 1.19 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 63 1.92 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 39 1.19 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 39 1.19 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 49 1.50 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 40 1.22 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 42 1.28 %
Richard Klos, FWG 47 1.44 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 38 1.16 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 37 1.13 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 39 1.19 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 36 1.10 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 38 1.16 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 41 1.25 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 35 1.07 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 43 1.31 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 64 1.95 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 37 1.13 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 34 1.04 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 40 1.22 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 34 1.04 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 31 0.95 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 30 0.92 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 30 0.92 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 551 0.98 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 30 5.44 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 27 4.90 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 27 4.90 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 23 4.17 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 23 4.17 %
Erwin Born, REP 23 4.17 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 23 4.17 %
Michael Mey, REP 23 4.17 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 23 4.17 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 23 4.17 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 23 4.17 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 23 4.17 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 23 4.17 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 23 4.17 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 23 4.17 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 22 3.99 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 22 3.99 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 22 3.99 %
Willi Twieg, REP 21 3.81 %
Dieter Mey, REP 20 3.63 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 20 3.63 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 16 2.90 %
Michael Wittek, REP 16 2.90 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 16 2.90 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 16 2.90 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 719 1.27 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 70 9.74 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 51 7.09 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 56 7.79 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 45 6.26 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 43 5.98 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 44 6.12 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 43 5.98 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 45 6.26 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 49 6.82 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 42 5.84 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 42 5.84 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 42 5.84 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 63 8.76 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 42 5.84 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 42 5.84 %
Wahlbezirke