Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Deuerling, Thomas
CDU Dietzel, Christoph
CDU Jäger, Rolf
CDU Rauschkolb, Rolf
CDU Wäscher, Marc
CDU Pötter, Wilhelm
CDU Schiller, Hartmut
CDU Kaiser, Siegfried
CDU Griesel, Heiko
CDU Dingel, Roelof
SPD Paul, Otto
SPD Schwerin, Willi
SPD Behle, Hartmut
SPD Lindenborn, Günter
SPD Emde, Armin
SPD Wagener, Friedhelm
SPD Tomalla, Rosemarie
SPD Sadowski, Hans
FDP Hundertmark, Wilhelm
FDP Büchsenschütz-Göbeler, Julia
GRÜNE Deutschendorf, Reinhard
GRÜNE Fortak, Elke
GRÜNE Deutschendorf, Sandra
Gemeinde Twistetal

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(8 von 8 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 3.688
Wähler/innen 2.114 57,32 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 19.437 42.19 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 1.950 10.03 %
Rolf Rauschkolb, CDU 1.083 5.57 %
Michel Brommana, CDU 802 4.13 %
Wilhelm Pötter, CDU 975 5.02 %
Heiko Griesel, CDU 939 4.83 %
Rolf Jäger, CDU 1.125 5.79 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 1.161 5.97 %
Hartmut Schiller, CDU 963 4.95 %
Dieter Drebes, CDU 701 3.61 %
Siegfried Kaiser, CDU 955 4.91 %
Fritz Tönepöhl, CDU 754 3.88 %
Roelof Dingel, CDU 813 4.18 %
Marc Wäscher, CDU 989 5.09 %
Otto Huntzinger, CDU 655 3.37 %
Ralf Striepen, CDU 747 3.84 %
Rüdiger Höhle, CDU 737 3.79 %
Renate Rohde, CDU 745 3.83 %
Manfred Emde, CDU 776 3.99 %
Oliver Deuerling, CDU 700 3.60 %
Carsten Wilke, CDU 517 2.66 %
Elke Dietzel, CDU 780 4.01 %
Waltraud Brandner, CDU 570 2.93 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 17.340 37.64 %
Otto Paul, SPD 1.760 10.15 %
Willi Schwerin, SPD 1.497 8.63 %
Hartmut Behle, SPD 1.199 6.91 %
Friedhelm Wagener, SPD 948 5.47 %
Sören Kaufmann, SPD 776 4.48 %
Stefan Piecha, SPD 798 4.60 %
Armin Emde, SPD 972 5.61 %
Rosemarie Tomalla, SPD 919 5.30 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 1.000 5.77 %
Karl-Heinz Komm, SPD 795 4.58 %
Patrick Paul, SPD 787 4.54 %
Hans Joachim Müller, SPD 611 3.52 %
Rolf Ledebuhr, SPD 773 4.46 %
Hans Sadowski, SPD 889 5.13 %
Heinz Päsler, SPD 630 3.63 %
Helma Piecha, SPD 642 3.70 %
Irene Hartmann, SPD 709 4.09 %
Dieter Waschk, SPD 523 3.02 %
Alfred Holzhauer, SPD 572 3.30 %
Helmut Isenberg, SPD 540 3.11 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.764 8.17 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 577 15.33 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 418 11.11 %
Julia Büchsenschütz-Göbeler, FDP 557 14.80 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 539 14.32 %
Günther Becker, FDP 437 11.61 %
Johannes Graß, FDP 252 6.70 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 323 8.58 %
Wilhelm Hesse, FDP 283 7.52 %
Wilhelm Bangert, FDP 378 10.04 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.525 11.99 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 817 14.79 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 692 12.52 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 704 12.74 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 419 7.58 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 493 8.92 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 559 10.12 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 422 7.64 %
Georg Dembowski, GRÜNE 478 8.65 %
Ursula Köckert, GRÜNE 469 8.49 %
Reinhard Nagel, GRÜNE 472 8.54 %
Wahlbezirke