Elleringhausen Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 138
Wähler/innen 93 67,39 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.068 54.66 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 84 7.87 %
Rolf Rauschkolb, CDU 51 4.78 %
Michel Brommana, CDU 44 4.12 %
Wilhelm Pötter, CDU 47 4.40 %
Heiko Griesel, CDU 45 4.21 %
Rolf Jäger, CDU 54 5.06 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 53 4.96 %
Hartmut Schiller, CDU 69 6.46 %
Dieter Drebes, CDU 42 3.93 %
Siegfried Kaiser, CDU 43 4.03 %
Fritz Tönepöhl, CDU 83 7.77 %
Roelof Dingel, CDU 42 3.93 %
Marc Wäscher, CDU 39 3.65 %
Otto Huntzinger, CDU 41 3.84 %
Ralf Striepen, CDU 35 3.28 %
Rüdiger Höhle, CDU 36 3.37 %
Renate Rohde, CDU 85 7.96 %
Manfred Emde, CDU 33 3.09 %
Oliver Deuerling, CDU 34 3.18 %
Carsten Wilke, CDU 34 3.18 %
Elke Dietzel, CDU 42 3.93 %
Waltraud Brandner, CDU 32 3.00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 557 28.51 %
Otto Paul, SPD 51 9.16 %
Willi Schwerin, SPD 49 8.80 %
Hartmut Behle, SPD 46 8.26 %
Friedhelm Wagener, SPD 23 4.13 %
Sören Kaufmann, SPD 39 7.00 %
Stefan Piecha, SPD 20 3.59 %
Armin Emde, SPD 20 3.59 %
Rosemarie Tomalla, SPD 33 5.92 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 28 5.03 %
Karl-Heinz Komm, SPD 23 4.13 %
Patrick Paul, SPD 20 3.59 %
Hans Joachim Müller, SPD 20 3.59 %
Rolf Ledebuhr, SPD 38 6.82 %
Hans Sadowski, SPD 20 3.59 %
Heinz Päsler, SPD 25 4.49 %
Helma Piecha, SPD 18 3.23 %
Irene Hartmann, SPD 20 3.59 %
Dieter Waschk, SPD 21 3.77 %
Alfred Holzhauer, SPD 21 3.77 %
Helmut Isenberg, SPD 22 3.95 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 216 11.05 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 27 12.50 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 24 11.11 %
Julia Büchsenschütz-Göbeler, FDP 23 10.65 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 24 11.11 %
Günther Becker, FDP 23 10.65 %
Johannes Graß, FDP 40 18.52 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 14 6.48 %
Wilhelm Hesse, FDP 22 10.19 %
Wilhelm Bangert, FDP 19 8.80 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 113 5.78 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 15 13.27 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 15 13.27 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 11 9.73 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 8 7.08 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 9 7.96 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 8 7.08 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 11 9.73 %
Georg Dembowski, GRÜNE 10 8.85 %
Ursula Köckert, GRÜNE 9 7.96 %
Reinhard Nagel, GRÜNE 17 15.04 %
Ortsbezirk